22.09.2017 [03:48:40]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
 
 
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
FUNG -LOIJ, Joshua (SUR)
   
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
 
 
FUNG -LOIJ, Joshua (SUR)
       
 
     
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
JUN, Dowon (KOR)
 
JUN, Dowon (KOR)
       
 
   
JUN, Dowon (KOR)
     
CUK, Mateo (GER)
 
CUK, Mateo (GER)
       
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
       
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
 
 
 
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
VEGA, Joaquin (CHI)
   
RUBECA, Luca (ITA)
     
 
 
VEGA, Joaquin (CHI)
       
 
     
KUKITA, Ian (ARG)
   
GUTIERREZ, David (COL)
 
GUTIERREZ, David (COL)
       
KUKITA, Ian (ARG)
   
KUKITA, Ian (ARG)
     
 
 
KUKITA, Ian (ARG)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
         
 
 
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
       
ZINONOS, Charalambos (CYP)
   
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
     
 
 
ZINONOS, Charalambos (CYP)
       
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
     
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
   
 
 
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
       
NAZAROV, Jaykhunbek (UZB)
   
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
     
 
 
NAZAROV, Jaykhunbek (UZB)
       
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
       
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
 
 
 
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
     Winner Pool B 
ABDULLOEV, Dhzamoliddin (TJK)
   
ABDULLOEV, Dhzamoliddin (TJK)
     
WONG, Ching Long Owen (HKG)
 
ABDULLOEV, Dhzamoliddin (TJK)
       
 
     
ABDULLOEV, Dhzamoliddin (TJK)
   
PELIVAN, Petru (MDA)
 
PELIVAN, Petru (MDA)
       
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
   
PELIVAN, Petru (MDA)
     
 
 
JASHARI, Hamza (MKD)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
         
 
 
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
       
AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
   
GALAKTIONOVS, Artjoms (LAT)
     
 
 
AKHMAROV, Khamzat (RUS)
       
 
     
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
   
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
 
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
       
LOIQOV, Raziavloh (TJK)
   
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
     
 
 
LOIQOV, Raziavloh (TJK)
       
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
       
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
 
 
 
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
JARA, Rodrigo (ARG)
   
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
     
WUSSTIG, Chase (USA)
 
WUSSTIG, Chase (USA)
       
LEE, Eunkyul (KOR)
     
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
   
 
 
LEE, Eunkyul (KOR)
       
 
   
LEE, Eunkyul (KOR)
     
MEDEIROS, Pedro (BRA)
 
MEDEIROS, Pedro (BRA)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
         
 
 
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
       
 
   
BAKHBAKHASHVILI, Mikheili (GEO)
     
GIBELLI, Enzo (FRA)
 
GIBELLI, Enzo (FRA)
       
 
     
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
   
BRAVO, Alvaro (CHI)
 
BRAVO, Alvaro (CHI)
       
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
   
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
     
 
 
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
       
TORNAL, Antonio (DOM)
       
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
 
 
 
TORNAL, Antonio (DOM)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
     
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
 
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
       
 
     
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
   
SHAYAKHMETOV, Dastan (KAZ)
 
SHAYAKHMETOV, Dastan (KAZ)
       
 
   
SHAYAKHMETOV, Dastan (KAZ)
     
RODGER, Ashley (AUS)
 
RODGER, Ashley (AUS)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
KUKITA, Ian (ARG)
         
  
ABDULLOEV, Dhzamoliddin (TJK)
       
ABDULLOEV, Dhzamoliddin (TJK)
         
    
ABDULLOEV, Dhzamoliddin (TJK)
     
          
  
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
       
          
          
          
          
ZARACA, Giovanni (ITA)
         
  
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
       
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
         
    
YOUNG, Keagan (CAN)
     
          
  
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
PRIDIRA, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
       
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
         
Winner Pool B   
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
     
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
         
Winner Pool C 
KATSURA, Ranto (JPN)
       
KANDEMIR, Bayram (TUR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-