22.09.2017 [03:33:08]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
         
 
 
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
       
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
   
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
     
 
 
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
       
 
     
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
   
BUTLER, Jackson (USA)
 
BUTLER, Jackson (USA)
       
GOMES, Marcelo (BRA)
   
GOMES, Marcelo (BRA)
     
BATKHUYAG, Adiyasuren (MGL)
 
GOMES, Marcelo (BRA)
       
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
       
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
 
 
 
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
     
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
 
BLECHSCHMIDT, Tom (GER)
       
 
     
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
   
MARAT, Zanggar (KAZ)
 
MARAT, Zanggar (KAZ)
       
MUROTOV, Ozodbek (UZB)
   
MARAT, Zanggar (KAZ)
     
 
 
MUROTOV, Ozodbek (UZB)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
         
 
 
PROSDOCIMO, Mattia (ITA)
       
 
   
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
     
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
 
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
       
ALVAREZ, Juan (COL)
     
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
   
 
 
ALVAREZ, Juan (COL)
       
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
   
ALVAREZ, Juan (COL)
     
 
 
GNAMIEN, Tizie (FRA)
       
NIKOLIC, Uros (AUS)
       
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
 
 
 
NIKOLIC, Uros (AUS)
     Winner Pool B 
GOMEZ, Nicolas (CHI)
   
NIKOLIC, Uros (AUS)
     
 
 
GOMEZ, Nicolas (CHI)
       
KAISOPOULOS, Dimitrios (GRE)
     
NIKOLIC, Uros (AUS)
   
 
 
KAISOPOULOS, Dimitrios (GRE)
       
PAEZ, Carlos (VEN)
   
PAEZ, Carlos (VEN)
     
 
 
PAEZ, Carlos (VEN)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
MARTE, Marcos (DOM)
         
 
 
MARTE, Marcos (DOM)
       
 
   
UTEOV, Abylay (KAZ)
     
UTEOV, Abylay (KAZ)
 
UTEOV, Abylay (KAZ)
       
WALKER, Luke (TTO)
     
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
   
 
 
WALKER, Luke (TTO)
       
 
   
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
     
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
 
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
       
TANG, Ling Hon (HKG)
       
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
 
 
 
TANG, Ling Hon (HKG)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
TANG, Ling Hon (HKG)
     
DIAZ, Sebastian (CHI)
 
DIAZ, Sebastian (CHI)
       
 
     
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
   
WRIGHT, Liam (USA)
 
WRIGHT, Liam (USA)
       
 
   
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
     
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
 
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
         
 
 
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
       
ANTIC, Sava (CAN)
   
BEDEL, Kenny Komi (ITA)
     
 
 
ANTIC, Sava (CAN)
       
 
     
NAKAHASHI, Daiki (JPN)
   
NAKAHASHI, Daiki (JPN)
 
NAKAHASHI, Daiki (JPN)
       
 
   
NAKAHASHI, Daiki (JPN)
     
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
 
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
       
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
       
NAKAHASHI, Daiki (JPN)
 
 
 
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
     
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme (BRA)
 
SCHIMIDT, Guilherme (BRA)
       
 
     
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
   
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
 
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
       
GANTULGA, Munkh-Erdene (MGL)
   
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
     
 
 
GANTULGA, Munkh-Erdene (MGL)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
         
  
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
       
NIKOLIC, Uros (AUS)
         
    
AGAIAN, Armen (RUS)
     
          
  
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
       
          
          
          
          
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
         
  
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
       
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
         
    
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
     
          
  
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
       
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
         
Winner Pool B   
BEKAURI, Lasha (GEO)
     
ELHOUSSAINI, Ayman (MAR)
         
Winner Pool C 
NAKAHASHI, Daiki (JPN)
       
NAKAHASHI, Daiki (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-