18.11.2017 [01:05:45]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
      
  
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
    
 
      
    
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
  
LEE, Namhoon (KOR)
      
  
LEE, Namhoon (KOR)
    
CORTEZ FLORES, Moises (GUA)
      
      
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
DE LA CRUZ, Naim (MEX)
     Winner Pool A
  
DE LA CRUZ, Naim (MEX)
    
CONSTANTINIDIS, Frank (AUS)
      
    
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek (UZB)
  
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek (UZB)
      
  
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek (UZB)
    
COTO BERSIER, Mariano (ARG)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
SANTOS JUNIOR, Nuciano (BRA)
      
    
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
  
AVETISYAN, Mamikon (ARM)
      
  
AVETISYAN, Mamikon (ARM)
    
ADAMCHUK, Ihor (UKR)
      
      
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
GVACHLIANI, Gocha (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE, Serge (FRA)
    
VILLENEUVE DAVILLE, Serge (FRA)
      
    
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
  
KOFFY, Yuri (ARU)
      
  
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
    
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
      
  
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
    
 
      
    
HSU, Chien-An (TPE)
  
WONG, Brandon (ARU)
      
  
HSU, Chien-An (TPE)
    
HSU, Chien-An (TPE)
      
      
GIL, Agustin (ARG)
GIL, Agustin (ARG)
     Winner Pool C
  
GIL, Agustin (ARG)
    
SERGELEN, Munkhbayar (MGL)
      
    
GIL, Agustin (ARG)
  
MUTZ, Michael (USA)
      
  
MUTZ, Michael (USA)
    
ROZIC, Antonio (AUS)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
      
  
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
    
 
      
    
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
  
LENZ, Johann (GER)
      
  
LENZ, Johann (GER)
    
ARENCIBIA, Alexandre (CAN)
      
      
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
SHYNTAS, Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
    
SHYNTAS, Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
      
    
SHYNTAS, Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
  
BANDO, Toranosuke (JPN)
      
  
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
    
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek (UZB)
      
  
TUROBOYEV, Muzaffarbek (UZB)
    
KHATELISHVILI, Luka (CAN)
      
    
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
  
       
  
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
    
       
       
       
HSU, Chien-An (TPE)
      
  
SHYNTAS, Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
    
SHYNTAS, Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
      
    
SHYNTAS, Serikbolsyn (KAZ)
  
       
  
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
      
Winner Pool A 
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
Winner Pool B   
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
  
GIL, Agustin (ARG)
      
Winner Pool C 
GIL, Agustin (ARG)
    
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-