18.11.2017 [01:08:30]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
      
  
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
  
SHOKIROV, Chingizkhon (UZB)
      
  
SHOKIROV, Chingizkhon (UZB)
    
COURTIES, Evan (FRA)
      
      
MORI, Kenshin (JPN)
LIN, Sheng-Kai (TPE)
     Winner Pool A
  
LIN, Sheng-Kai (TPE)
    
OASA, Tiberius (AUS)
      
    
MORI, Kenshin (JPN)
  
MORI, Kenshin (JPN)
      
  
MORI, Kenshin (JPN)
    
KARIAULI, Giorgi (GEO)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
      
  
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
    
 
      
    
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
  
TOTH, Csaba (HUN)
      
  
TOTH, Csaba (HUN)
    
RYDER, Ian (CAN)
      
      
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
SADUAKAS, Bekarys (KAZ)
     Winner Pool B
  
SADUAKAS, Bekarys (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
  
OGANESYAN, George (USA)
      
  
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
    
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
      
  
BEKAURI, Mikheili (GEO)
    
 
      
    
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
  
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
      
  
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
    
WITASSEK, Yvo (GER)
      
      
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
     Winner Pool C
  
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
    
PANNICCIA, Juan Ignacio (ARG)
      
    
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
  
LAURA, Fabian (CHI)
      
  
JONES, Xavier (TTO)
    
JONES, Xavier (TTO)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
      
  
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
    
 
      
    
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
  
BURANOV, Akram (UZB)
      
  
BURANOV, Akram (UZB)
    
KURBONOV, Emomrizo (TJK)
      
      
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
     Winner Pool D
  
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
    
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
      
    
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
  
SAUCEDO, Geronimo (MEX)
      
  
SAUCEDO, Geronimo (MEX)
    
RODRIGUEZ FIGUERA, Serguei (CUB)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
      
  
ENDOVITSKIY, Valeriy (RUS)
    
VELKOV, Vadim (UKR)
      
    
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
  
       
  
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
    
       
       
       
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
      
  
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
    
BERGAMELLI, Enrico (ITA)
      
    
GADZHIEV, Said (RUS)
  
       
  
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MORI, Kenshin (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
MORI, Kenshin (JPN)
    
GERKENS, Emils (LAT)
      
Winner Pool B   
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
  
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
      
Winner Pool C 
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
    
SERBAN, Eduard (ROU)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-