22.09.2017 [03:49:52]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category +70 kg:
Contest Sheet



+70 kg: Pool A
       
ABIDI, Fatma (TUN)
      
  
ABIDI, Fatma (TUN)
    
 
      
    
ABIDI, Fatma (TUN)
  
FUSEAU, Laura (FRA)
      
  
FUSEAU, Laura (FRA)
    
FARAGO, Petra (HUN)
      
      
ABIDI, Fatma (TUN)
KAMPS, Marit (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
KAMPS, Marit (NED)
    
 
      
    
KAMPS, Marit (NED)
  
NIKOLAEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      
  
NIKOLAEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool B
       
CRUZ, Luiza (BRA)
      
  
CRUZ, Luiza (BRA)
    
 
      
    
CRUZ, Luiza (BRA)
  
SANMIGUEL, Alicia (MEX)
      
  
SANMIGUEL, Alicia (MEX)
    
BALITACTAC, Akiko (USA)
      
      
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
     Winner Pool B
  
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
    
 
      
    
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
  
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
      
  
WOLSZCZAK, Kinga (POL)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool C
       
VUKOVIC, Helena (CRO)
      
  
VUKOVIC, Helena (CRO)
    
 
      
    
VUKOVIC, Helena (CRO)
  
 
      
  
HANNA, Karra (BAH)
    
HANNA, Karra (BAH)
      
      
VUKOVIC, Helena (CRO)
LIN, Yu-Jing (TPE)
     Winner Pool C
  
LIN, Yu-Jing (TPE)
    
 
      
    
LIN, Yu-Jing (TPE)
  
DARLOW, Annabelle (CAN)
      
  
DARLOW, Annabelle (CAN)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Pool D
       
VLADIMIROVA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
VLADIMIROVA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
YONEKAWA, Akiho (JPN)
  
KMIELIAUSKAITE, Justina (LTU)
      
  
YONEKAWA, Akiho (JPN)
    
YONEKAWA, Akiho (JPN)
      
      
ROLLWAGE, Hanna (GER)
ROLLWAGE, Hanna (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
ROLLWAGE, Hanna (GER)
    
 
      
    
ROLLWAGE, Hanna (GER)
  
ROCHA, Laislaine (BRA)
      
  
ROCHA, Laislaine (BRA)
    
 
      


+70 kg: Repechage
       
       
KAMPS, Marit (NED)
      
  
CRUZ, Luiza (BRA)
    
CRUZ, Luiza (BRA)
      
    
CRUZ, Luiza (BRA)
  
       
  
ROLLWAGE, Hanna (GER)
    
       
       
       
LIN, Yu-Jing (TPE)
      
  
YONEKAWA, Akiho (JPN)
    
YONEKAWA, Akiho (JPN)
      
    
YONEKAWA, Akiho (JPN)
  
       
  
ABIDI, Fatma (TUN)
    
       


+70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ABIDI, Fatma (TUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
    
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
VUKOVIC, Helena (CRO)
  
VUKOVIC, Helena (CRO)
      
Winner Pool C 
VUKOVIC, Helena (CRO)
    
ROLLWAGE, Hanna (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-