18.11.2017 [01:08:12]Word Championship Cadets 2017 Feedback

 










Category +90 kg:
Contest Sheet



+90 kg: Pool A
       
BABAYAN, David (RUS)
      
  
BABAYAN, David (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BABAYAN, David (RUS)
  
 
      
  
JAROCKIS, Vladlens (LAT)
    
JAROCKIS, Vladlens (LAT)
      
      
BABAYAN, David (RUS)
HOLLINGBERY, Timothy (AUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
HOLLINGBERY, Timothy (AUS)
    
 
      
    
SVIANIDZE, Aleksi (GEO)
  
GRIGORYAN, Edgar (UZB)
      
  
SVIANIDZE, Aleksi (GEO)
    
SVIANIDZE, Aleksi (GEO)
      


+90 kg: Pool B
       
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
      
  
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
  
HERNANDEZ, Bryan (CHI)
      
  
HERNANDEZ, Bryan (CHI)
    
 
      
      
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
ESSERYRY, Zouhair (MAR)
     Winner Pool B
  
ESSERYRY, Zouhair (MAR)
    
 
      
    
ESSERYRY, Zouhair (MAR)
  
BURGOS, Alejo (ARG)
      
  
BURGOS, Alejo (ARG)
    
WATSON, Keightley (NZL)
      


+90 kg: Pool C
       
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
      
  
SIPOCZ, Richard (HUN)
    
 
      
    
KIM, Minjong (KOR)
  
 
      
  
KIM, Minjong (KOR)
    
KIM, Minjong (KOR)
      
      
KIM, Minjong (KOR)
TCHELIDZE, Levan (GEO)
     Winner Pool C
  
TCHELIDZE, Levan (GEO)
    
 
      
    
TCHELIDZE, Levan (GEO)
  
 
      
  
ALOUANE, Yanis (FRA)
    
ALOUANE, Yanis (FRA)
      


+90 kg: Pool D
       
MILJEVIC, Filip (CRO)
      
  
MILJEVIC, Filip (CRO)
    
 
      
    
SCHREIBER, Jonas (GER)
  
 
      
  
SCHREIBER, Jonas (GER)
    
SCHREIBER, Jonas (GER)
      
      
SCHREIBER, Jonas (GER)
AYDIN, Omer (TUR)
     Winner Pool D
  
AYDIN, Omer (TUR)
    
 
      
    
AYDIN, Omer (TUR)
  
BOU CHABKE, Karl (LBN)
      
  
OISHI, Yu (JPN)
    
OISHI, Yu (JPN)
      


+90 kg: Repechage
       
       
SVIANIDZE, Aleksi (GEO)
      
  
ESSERYRY, Zouhair (MAR)
    
ESSERYRY, Zouhair (MAR)
      
    
SCHREIBER, Jonas (GER)
  
       
  
SCHREIBER, Jonas (GER)
    
       
       
       
TCHELIDZE, Levan (GEO)
      
  
AYDIN, Omer (TUR)
    
AYDIN, Omer (TUR)
      
    
AYDIN, Omer (TUR)
  
       
  
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
    
       


+90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BABAYAN, David (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
BABAYAN, David (RUS)
    
SANT ANA, Leonardo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
KIM, Minjong (KOR)
  
KIM, Minjong (KOR)
      
Winner Pool C 
KIM, Minjong (KOR)
    
SCHREIBER, Jonas (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-