21.10.2020 [13:33:37]IJF Word Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
 
 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
ALBASHI, Abdulaziz (KSA)
   
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     
BAZARSAD, Sumiyabazar (MGL)
 
BAZARSAD, Sumiyabazar (MGL)
       
ABDELMOUATY, Ali (EGY)
     
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
   
 
 
ABDELMOUATY, Ali (EGY)
       
PUENTES HERNANDEZ, Leylandis Alain (CUB)
   
MERETGELDIYEV, Begli (TKM)
     
MERETGELDIYEV, Begli (TKM)
 
MERETGELDIYEV, Begli (TKM)
       
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
 
 
 
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
     Winner Pool A 
BERRIO, Angel (COL)
   
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
     
KATCHIKAEV, Adlan (BEL)
 
KATCHIKAEV, Adlan (BEL)
       
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
     
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
   
 
 
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
       
 
   
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
     
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
 
PATINO VILLAGRA, Michael (PER)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
         
 
 
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
       
BASILE, Fabio (ITA)
   
HAYASHI, Kohei (JPN)
     
HAYASHI, Kohei (JPN)
 
HAYASHI, Kohei (JPN)
       
 
     
HAYASHI, Kohei (JPN)
   
ALMOG, Assaf (ISR)
 
ALMOG, Assaf (ISR)
       
BAIMAKHANBETOV, Meirlan (KAZ)
   
BAIMAKHANBETOV, Meirlan (KAZ)
     
 
 
BAIMAKHANBETOV, Meirlan (KAZ)
       
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
       
HAYASHI, Kohei (JPN)
 
 
 
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
     Winner Pool B 
PYLYPENKO, Dmytro (UKR)
   
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
     
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
 
CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
       
KESIDIS, Anastasios (GRE)
     
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
   
MUNNINGS, Andrew (BAH)
 
KESIDIS, Anastasios (GRE)
       
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
   
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
     
 
 
MACDONALD, Neil (GBR)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
CARVALHO, Vitor (BRA)
         
 
 
CARVALHO, Vitor (BRA)
       
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
   
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
     
 
 
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       
 
     
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
   
ANTAR, Abboudi (LIB)
 
ANTAR, Abboudi (LIB)
       
HOZAK, David (CZE)
   
GONZALEZ, Steven (PUR)
     
GONZALEZ, Steven (PUR)
 
GONZALEZ, Steven (PUR)
       
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
       
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
 
 
 
JAVAKHISHVILI, Ivane (GEO)
     Winner Pool C 
BARTHA, Akos (HUN)
   
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
     
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
 
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
       
 
     
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
   
AKTOMOV, Gofur (UZB)
 
AKTOMOV, Gofur (UZB)
       
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
   
AKTOMOV, Gofur (UZB)
     
BOOTLE, Desmond (BAH)
 
MOLINA, Julio (GUA)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
         
 
 
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
       
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
   
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
     
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
 
TSAI, Ming Yen (TPE)
       
FALKIVSKYI, Artem (UKR)
     
REBAHI, Salim (ALG)
   
REBAHI, Salim (ALG)
 
REBAHI, Salim (ALG)
       
 
   
REBAHI, Salim (ALG)
     
BAKYTBEK UULU, Argen (KGZ)
 
BAKYTBEK UULU, Argen (KGZ)
       
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
       
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
 
 
 
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
     
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
 
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
       
DERMISHYAN, Harutyun (ARM)
     
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
   
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
 
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
       
 
   
HALL, Samuel (GBR)
     
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
 
SCHEIBEL, Manuel (GER)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
DIAZ, Adonis (USA)
         
  
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
       
MAMMADOV, Davud (AZE)
         
    
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
     
          
  
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
       
          
          
          
          
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
         
  
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
       
REBAHI, Salim (ALG)
         
    
SADIGOV, Mehman (AZE)
     
          
  
HAYASHI, Kohei (JPN)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
       
HAYASHI, Kohei (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
     
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
         
Winner Pool C 
TSENDOCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
       
CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-