21.10.2020 [14:27:34]IJF Word Championship Juniors 2014 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
      
  
DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
    
 
      
    
DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
  
BYERYEDMURAT, Syerik (MGL)
      
  
BYERYEDMURAT, Syerik (MGL)
    
CHIODI, Thiago (BRA)
      
      
DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
RAMADAN, Adham (EGY)
     Winner Pool A
  
TEKIC, David (GER)
    
TEKIC, David (GER)
      
    
TEKIC, David (GER)
  
SMITH, George (GBR)
      
  
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
    
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
      
  
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
    
 
      
    
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
  
HOJAMUHAMMEDOV, Batyr (TKM)
      
  
REITAN, Henrik (NOR)
    
REITAN, Henrik (NOR)
      
      
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
    
ZHARASSOV, Timur (KAZ)
      
    
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
  
SHI, Zhongxin (CHN)
      
  
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
    
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
KORREL, Michael (NED)
      
  
KORREL, Michael (NED)
    
 
      
    
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
      
  
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
    
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
      
      
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
KOCH, Matthew (USA)
     Winner Pool C
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
      
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
  
MONTEYNE, Robin (BEL)
      
  
MONTEYNE, Robin (BEL)
    
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
CAPRA, Thomas (USA)
      
  
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
    
MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
      
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
KIM, Jae Yun (KOR)
      
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
      
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
    
OLVEIRA, Martin (ARG)
      
    
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
  
AVALOS VILLAFUERTE, Lester (GUA)
      
  
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
    
GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
TEKIC, David (GER)
      
  
TEKIC, David (GER)
    
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
      
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
  
       
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
       
       
       
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
      
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
    
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
      
    
DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
  
       
  
DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DE VREEZE, Max (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
    
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
  
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
      
Winner Pool C 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
    
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-