21.11.2017 [17:24:32]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
JAYNE, John (USA)
      
  
JAYNE, John (USA)
    
 
      
    
JAYNE, John (USA)
  
MILJEVIC, Filip (CRO)
      
  
SHAKARALIYEV, Musa (AZE)
    
SHAKARALIYEV, Musa (AZE)
      
      
JAYNE, John (USA)
ODBAATAR, Khangal (MGL)
     Winner Pool A
  
ODBAATAR, Khangal (MGL)
    
ANDREEV, Guerman (FRA)
      
    
ODBAATAR, Khangal (MGL)
  
DOBB, Samuel (AUS)
      
  
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
    
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
      
  
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
      
    
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
  
BOUAMAR, Mustapha Yasser (ALG)
      
  
BOUAMAR, Mustapha Yasser (ALG)
    
NOVA ALCANTARA, Jose (DOM)
      
      
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
ZORN, Daniel (GER)
     Winner Pool B
  
ZORN, Daniel (GER)
    
MADSEN, Mathias (DEN)
      
    
ZORN, Daniel (GER)
  
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad (TJK)
      
  
MIRMAMADOV, Shakarmamad (TJK)
    
SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper (POL)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
      
  
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
    
CHOI, Mincheol (KOR)
      
    
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
  
KAPOR, Nikola (BIH)
      
  
BAGDASAROV, Artyom (UZB)
    
BAGDASAROV, Artyom (UZB)
      
      
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
     Winner Pool C
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
PARHIZGAR, Ali (IRI)
      
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
  
TRUSNOVEC, Gasper (SLO)
      
  
TRUSNOVEC, Gasper (SLO)
    
 
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
      
  
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya (JPN)
    
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya (JPN)
      
    
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya (JPN)
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
      
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
    
JUNIOR, William (BRA)
      
      
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
     Winner Pool D
  
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
    
MAJOWSKI, Dominik (POL)
      
    
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
  
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
      
  
ARVAI, Peter (HUN)
    
ODKHUU, Tsetsentsengel (MGL)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
ODBAATAR, Khangal (MGL)
      
  
ZORN, Daniel (GER)
    
ZORN, Daniel (GER)
      
    
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
  
       
  
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
    
       
       
       
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
  
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya (JPN)
    
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya (JPN)
      
    
YAMAGUCHI, Takaya (JPN)
  
       
  
JAYNE, John (USA)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
JAYNE, John (USA)
      
Winner Pool A 
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
ADAMIAN, Arman (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
  
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
      
Winner Pool C 
KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
    
RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-