21.11.2017 [17:22:13]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
      
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    
 
      
    
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
  
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
      
  
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
    
 
      
      
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
ZERSHCHIKOVA, Vladlena (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZERSHCHIKOVA, Vladlena (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
  
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
      
  
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
    
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
      
  
CHISS, Mihaela (ROU)
    
 
      
    
JO, Son Hyang (PRK)
  
JO, Son Hyang (PRK)
      
  
JO, Son Hyang (PRK)
    
MONTANEZ PEIROT, Carla (ESP)
      
      
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
    
 
      
    
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
  
CAMACHO, Jacqueline (USA)
      
  
CAMACHO, Jacqueline (USA)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
DELEUIL, Justine (FRA)
      
  
DELEUIL, Justine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
KUBOI, Nina (JPN)
  
 
      
  
KUBOI, Nina (JPN)
    
KUBOI, Nina (JPN)
      
      
KUBOI, Nina (JPN)
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
  
CLEMENT, Josseline (MEX)
      
  
AKYUZ, Cicek (TUR)
    
AKYUZ, Cicek (TUR)
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
      
  
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
    
 
      
    
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
  
 
      
  
KIM, Kyong A (PRK)
    
KIM, Kyong A (PRK)
      
      
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
BERINGER, Fatime (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
BERINGER, Fatime (HUN)
    
 
      
    
BERINGER, Fatime (HUN)
  
 
      
  
MARIN, Lidia (ROU)
    
MARIN, Lidia (ROU)
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
       
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
      
  
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
    
JO, Son Hyang (PRK)
      
    
PETIT, Lois (BEL)
  
       
  
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
    
       
       
       
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
      
  
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
    
BERINGER, Fatime (HUN)
      
    
BULGAKOVA, Kristina (RUS)
  
       
  
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
    
       


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool A 
ABUZHAKYNOVA, Abiba (KAZ)
    
FERREIRA, Laura (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
KUBOI, Nina (JPN)
  
KUBOI, Nina (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
KUBOI, Nina (JPN)
    
MURATBAEVA, Gulnur (UZB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-