21.11.2017 [17:11:59]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
 
      
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
      
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
     Winner Pool A
  
CAKMAKLI, Melisa (TUR)
    
MOSDIER, Anais (FRA)
      
    
NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
  
NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
      
  
NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
    
BENLAHOUAOUI, Rania (ALG)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
      
  
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
    
KOURRI, Vasiliki (CYP)
      
    
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
  
CONRAN, Emily (AUS)
      
  
PAK, Un A (PRK)
    
PAK, Un A (PRK)
      
      
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
PIMENTA, Larissa (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
PIMENTA, Larissa (BRA)
    
NEMETH, Virginia (CAN)
      
    
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
  
LAHITON, Agustina (ARG)
      
  
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
    
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
      
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
 
      
    
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
      
  
MATIAS, Patricia (POR)
    
BEDER, Tugce (TUR)
      
      
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
GONCALVES, Victoria (USA)
     Winner Pool C
  
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
    
RITIENI, Alessia (ITA)
      
    
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
  
UMEKITA, Mai (JPN)
      
  
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
    
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
PICHKALEVA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
PICHKALEVA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
PICHKALEVA, Daria (RUS)
  
CHAKIR, Aziza (MAR)
      
  
WONG, Ka Lee (HKG)
    
WONG, Ka Lee (HKG)
      
      
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
KELDIYOROVA, Diyora (UZB)
      
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
  
ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
      
  
BATTAMIR, Khorloo (MGL)
    
BATTAMIR, Khorloo (MGL)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
      
  
NAUATBEK, Akmaral (KAZ)
    
HIDALGO LEDO, Celia (ESP)
      
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
  
       
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
       
       
       
TYNBAYEVA, Galiya (KAZ)
      
  
PICHKALEVA, Daria (RUS)
    
PICHKALEVA, Daria (RUS)
      
    
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
  
       
  
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
HURTADO MUNOZ, Melissa (CUB)
      
Winner Pool B   
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
  
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
GERSJES, Amber (NED)
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-