21.11.2017 [17:12:38]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
         
 
 
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
       
 
   
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
     
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
 
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
       
TABA, Maria (BRA)
     
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
   
 
 
TABA, Maria (BRA)
       
CAMPESE, Annarita (ITA)
   
TABA, Maria (BRA)
     
 
 
CAMPESE, Annarita (ITA)
       
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
       
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
 
 
 
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
     
OGARA, Sarah (IRL)
 
OGARA, Sarah (IRL)
       
 
     
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
   
RIOS, Valeria (MEX)
 
RIOS, Valeria (MEX)
       
 
   
BESSON, Marie (CAN)
     
BESSON, Marie (CAN)
 
BESSON, Marie (CAN)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
         
 
 
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
       
ZHARMANOVA, Nurzhamal (KAZ)
   
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
     
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
 
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
       
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
     
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
   
 
 
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
       
 
   
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
     
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
 
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
       
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
       
ABE, Uta (JPN)
 
 
 
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
     
SONG, Nayeong (KOR)
 
SONG, Nayeong (KOR)
       
 
     
ABE, Uta (JPN)
   
BETSENGUE MEKONGO, Benedicte (CMR)
 
BETSENGUE MEKONGO, Benedicte (CMR)
       
ABE, Uta (JPN)
   
ABE, Uta (JPN)
     
 
 
ABE, Uta (JPN)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
         
 
 
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
       
 
   
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
     
HSU, Lin Hsuan (TPE)
 
HSU, Lin Hsuan (TPE)
       
LAU, Annie (HKG)
     
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
   
 
 
LAU, Annie (HKG)
       
POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
   
POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
     
 
 
POLLERA, Simona (ITA)
       
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
       
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
 
 
 
FOFANA, Salimata (CIV)
     Winner Pool C 
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
   
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
     
 
 
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
       
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
     
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
   
 
 
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
       
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
   
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
     
 
 
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
LIMA, Jessica (BRA)
         
 
 
LIMA, Jessica (BRA)
       
MAEDA, Chishima (JPN)
   
MAEDA, Chishima (JPN)
     
MARCUS TABELLION, Coraline (FRA)
 
MAEDA, Chishima (JPN)
       
 
     
MAEDA, Chishima (JPN)
   
BAATAR, Munkhjargal (MGL)
 
BAATAR, Munkhjargal (MGL)
       
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
   
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
     
 
 
CIESLIK, Klaudia (POL)
       
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
       
MAEDA, Chishima (JPN)
 
 
 
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
     Winner Pool D 
SOUKATE, Ikram (MAR)
   
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
     
 
 
SOUKATE, Ikram (MAR)
       
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
     
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
   
 
 
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
       
 
   
ESTEO LINNE, Nina Estefania (ESP)
     
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
 
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
          
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
         
  
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
       
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
         
    
RACIU, Cleonia (ROU)
     
          
  
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
       
          
          
          
          
SCHIOPU, Catalina (ROU)
         
  
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
       
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
         
    
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
     
          
  
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
       
          


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BISHRELT, Khorloodoi (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
ABE, Uta (JPN)
       
ABE, Uta (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
ABE, Uta (JPN)
     
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
         
Winner Pool C 
MAEDA, Chishima (JPN)
       
MAEDA, Chishima (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-