21.11.2017 [17:23:12]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
       
JOLLY, Bryan (AUS)
      
  
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
    
CRUZ, Felipe (POR)
      
    
NINIASHVILI, Vano (GEO)
  
NINIASHVILI, Vano (GEO)
      
  
NINIASHVILI, Vano (GEO)
    
ANTONIOU, Max (USA)
      
      
NINIASHVILI, Vano (GEO)
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
    
CHUN CHUN, Cesar (GUA)
      
    
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
  
KAMAJOU TANKOUA, Gabriel Pascal (CMR)
      
  
HAYRAPETYAN, Gaspar (ARM)
    
HAYRAPETYAN, Gaspar (ARM)
      


-55 kg: Pool B
       
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
  
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
TAKANO, Daichi (JPN)
      
    
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
  
AMONOV, Shakhzod (RUS)
      
  
AMONOV, Shakhzod (RUS)
    
ALMANSOUR, Bilal (JOR)
      
      
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
CARLINO, Andrea (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
SHIRINOV, Manucher (UZB)
    
SHIRINOV, Manucher (UZB)
      
    
BOLATBEKOV, Damir (KAZ)
  
BOLATBEKOV, Damir (KAZ)
      
  
BOLATBEKOV, Damir (KAZ)
    
ALBARAKATI, Abdullah (KSA)
      


-55 kg: Pool C
       
AYARI, Mohamed Amine (TUN)
      
  
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
    
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
      
    
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
  
MARTELLONI, Mattia (ITA)
      
  
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek (KGZ)
    
AIBEK UULU, Kubanychbek (KGZ)
      
      
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
WATANABE, Bruno (BRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
WATANABE, Bruno (BRA)
    
SEDDIQ, Bassam (KSA)
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
  
RAOUL HEBRARD, Theo (FRA)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
    
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
      


-55 kg: Pool D
       
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
      
  
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
    
PANIAGUA, Jhonathan (COL)
      
    
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
  
CATARINO, Lucas (POR)
      
  
CHAE, Kwang Jin (PRK)
    
CHAE, Kwang Jin (PRK)
      
      
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
LUNCAN, Vlad (ROU)
     Winner Pool D
  
DEBRUYCKER, Julien (BEL)
    
DEBRUYCKER, Julien (BEL)
      
    
ISAEV, Adam (RUS)
  
ISAEV, Adam (RUS)
      
  
ISAEV, Adam (RUS)
    
BAKHISHALIYEV, Rashkhan (AZE)
      


-55 kg: Repechage
       
       
MONORI, Daniel (HUN)
      
  
BOLATBEKOV, Damir (KAZ)
    
BOLATBEKOV, Damir (KAZ)
      
    
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
  
       
  
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
    
       
       
       
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
      
  
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
    
ISAEV, Adam (RUS)
      
    
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold (MGL)
  
       
  
NINIASHVILI, Vano (GEO)
    
       


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
NINIASHVILI, Vano (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
    
GURBANLI, Natig (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
  
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
PAPINASHVILI, Jaba (GEO)
    
NARBAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-