22.11.2017 [19:58:11]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
KHELIFI, Ghofran (TUN)
         
 
 
KHELIFI, Ghofran (TUN)
       
SHERIFOVSKA, Berna (MKD)
   
HUTANU, Ana Maria (ROU)
     
HUTANU, Ana Maria (ROU)
 
HUTANU, Ana Maria (ROU)
       
 
     
KARCHAYEVA, Aiida (KAZ)
   
KARCHAYEVA, Aiida (KAZ)
 
KARCHAYEVA, Aiida (KAZ)
       
 
   
KARCHAYEVA, Aiida (KAZ)
     
DE LUCIA, Agustina (ARG)
 
DE LUCIA, Agustina (ARG)
       
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
       
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
 
 
 
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
     
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
 
SHRESTHA PRADHAN, Manita (NEP)
       
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
     
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
   
VASQUEZ, Keyla (COL)
 
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
       
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
   
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
     
 
 
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
         
 
 
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
       
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
   
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
     
SULTONOVA, Sanobar (UZB)
 
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
       
SILVA, Kamila (BRA)
     
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
   
 
 
SILVA, Kamila (BRA)
       
SALKARBEK KYZY, Dilbara (RUS)
   
SILVA, Kamila (BRA)
     
 
 
SALKARBEK KYZY, Dilbara (RUS)
       
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
       
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
 
 
 
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
LOXHA, Flaka (KOS)
   
CYSIQUE, Sarah Leonie (FRA)
     
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
 
KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
       
CANTINI, Anita (ITA)
     
KIM, Ji Hye (PRK)
   
 
 
CANTINI, Anita (ITA)
       
KIM, Ji Hye (PRK)
   
KIM, Ji Hye (PRK)
     
 
 
KIM, Ji Hye (PRK)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
         
 
 
TOPRAK, Acelya (GBR)
       
BATSUKH, Altantsetseg (MGL)
   
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
     
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
 
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
       
 
     
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
   
MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
 
MINENKOVA, Ulyana (BLR)
       
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
   
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
     
 
 
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
       
LIEBY, Katherinne (USA)
       
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
 
 
 
LIEBY, Katherinne (USA)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
     
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
 
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
       
 
     
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
   
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
 
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
       
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
   
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
     
EL BOUHAIRI, Yousra (MAR)
 
DABROWSKA, Anna (POL)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
         
 
 
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
       
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
   
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
     
 
 
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
       
KOVACS, Kitti (HUN)
     
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
   
NASCIMENTO, Ketelyn (BRA)
 
NASCIMENTO, Ketelyn (BRA)
       
 
   
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
     
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
 
FUSCO, Giovanna (ITA)
       
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
       
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
 
 
 
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
     Winner Pool D 
ZEMANOVA, Vera (CZE)
   
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
     
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
 
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
       
 
     
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
   
VISSER, Jorien (NED)
 
VISSER, Jorien (NED)
       
CHRISTIE, Qona (NZL)
   
VISSER, Jorien (NED)
     
 
 
CHRISTIE, Qona (NZL)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
          
KARCHAYEVA, Aiida (KAZ)
         
  
KIM, Ji Hye (PRK)
       
KIM, Ji Hye (PRK)
         
    
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
     
          
  
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
       
          
          
          
          
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
         
  
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
       
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
         
    
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
     
          
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
       
          


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
         
Winner Pool A 
LKHAGVATOGOO, Enkhriilen (MGL)
       
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
         
Winner Pool B   
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
     
KIM, Jisu (KOR)
         
Winner Pool C 
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
       
FUNAKUBO, Haruka (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-