21.11.2017 [17:25:12]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
         
 
 
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
       
JEON, Seungbeom (KOR)
   
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
     
PANTANO, Angelo (ITA)
 
JEON, Seungbeom (KOR)
       
AGOGLIA, David (USA)
     
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
   
EALSLMAN, Moath (JOR)
 
AGOGLIA, David (USA)
       
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
   
AGOGLIA, David (USA)
     
 
 
ORBAN, Lehel (ROU)
       
AMANDAVLATOV, Behruz (UZB)
       
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
 
 
 
AMANDAVLATOV, Behruz (UZB)
     Winner Pool A 
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
   
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
     
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
 
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
       
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
     
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
   
VERA, Hugo (CHI)
 
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
       
PISCO, Miguel (POR)
   
HOUMMANI, Abderrahmane (MAR)
     
 
 
PISCO, Miguel (POR)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
         
 
 
YANG, Yung Wei (TPE)
       
SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan (KAZ)
   
SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan (KAZ)
     
SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman (KGZ)
 
SHAMSHADIN, Magzhan (KAZ)
       
 
     
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
   
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
MUZHAILA, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
   
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
     
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
 
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
       
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal (BEL)
       
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
 
 
 
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal (BEL)
     Winner Pool B 
GALVAN, Jose Luis (ARG)
   
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal (BEL)
     
VOPAT, David (CZE)
 
VOPAT, David (CZE)
       
PIRES, Kainan (BRA)
     
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal (BEL)
   
 
 
PIRES, Kainan (BRA)
       
LACKOVIC, Lovro (CRO)
   
ROJAS, Johan (COL)
     
ROJAS, Johan (COL)
 
ROJAS, Johan (COL)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
         
 
 
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
       
KATZ, Joshua (AUS)
   
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
     
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
 
BOQIEV, Sukhrob (TJK)
       
 
     
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
   
BATGEREL, Myagmardorj (MGL)
 
BATGEREL, Myagmardorj (MGL)
       
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
   
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
     
 
 
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
       
PENNA, Robson (BRA)
       
PENNA, Robson (BRA)
 
 
 
PENNA, Robson (BRA)
     Winner Pool C 
SHOKA, Konrad (BLR)
   
PENNA, Robson (BRA)
     
D ANGELO, Biagio (ITA)
 
SHOKA, Konrad (BLR)
       
FIROUZABADI, Jafar (IRI)
     
PENNA, Robson (BRA)
   
AKYLBEK UULU, Asman (KGZ)
 
FIROUZABADI, Jafar (IRI)
       
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
   
FIROUZABADI, Jafar (IRI)
     
 
 
BASSOU, Issam (MAR)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
         
 
 
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
       
KUMTAS, Samet (TUR)
   
ABDULAEV, Ramazan (RUS)
     
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
 
MACREZ, Thomas (FRA)
       
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
     
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
   
 
 
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
       
LAU, Martin (HKG)
   
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
     
ZHAUYNTAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
 
ZHAUYNTAYEV, Bauyrzhan (KAZ)
       
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
       
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
 
 
 
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
MENDES, Francisco (POR)
   
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
     
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
 
BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian (ROU)
       
 
     
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
   
ALRUWALI, Abdulrahman (KSA)
 
ALRUWALI, Abdulrahman (KSA)
       
XENOFONTOS, Ioannis (CYP)
   
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
     
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
 
DONCILA, Mihail (MDA)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
          
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
         
  
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
       
EZ ZERRAD, Naoufal (BEL)
         
    
JAGVARALDORJ, Amarbold (MGL)
     
          
  
PENNA, Robson (BRA)
       
          
          
          
          
YUSIFOV, Ahmad (AZE)
         
  
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
       
BLIEV, Ayub (RUS)
         
    
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
     
          
  
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
       
          


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
       
KOGA, Genki (JPN)
         
Winner Pool B   
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
     
PENNA, Robson (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
       
SUGIMOTO, Taigo (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-