21.11.2017 [17:04:33]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
 
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki (JPN)
 
ISHIGOOKA, Hideyuki (JPN)
       
LEISHMAN, Cameron (AUS)
     
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
 
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
AHN, Joonsung (KOR)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
     
HAMAD, Abdullah (KSA)
 
AHN, Joonsung (KOR)
       
BELGAID, Ismail (MAR)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
 
KARIMOV, Sardor (UZB)
 
KARIMOV, Sardor (UZB)
     Winner Pool A 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
     
DAVID, Laszlo (ROU)
 
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
MYRZAEV, Adil (KGZ)
     
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
   
ABDULLOEV, Eradzh (TJK)
 
ABDULLOEV, Eradzh (TJK)
       
ZALLAT, Youcef Mokhtar (ALG)
   
ABDULLOEV, Eradzh (TJK)
     
STRMOTIC, Dino (CRO)
 
STRMOTIC, Dino (CRO)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson (BRA)
         
 
 
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson (BRA)
       
ABDELKRIM, Jawad (FRA)
   
SANTOS JUNIOR, Jeferson (BRA)
     
RUSHITI, Artan (MKD)
 
ABDELKRIM, Jawad (FRA)
       
MATT, Naim (SUI)
     
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
   
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
 
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
SARHEGYI, Gabor (HUN)
   
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
     
ALMEIDA, Joao (POR)
 
ALMEIDA, Joao (POR)
       
GAMOSOV, David (RUS)
       
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
 
HADDAD, Elias (LBN)
 
GAMOSOV, David (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
GAUTHIER DRAPEAU, Francois (CAN)
   
GAMOSOV, David (RUS)
     
VATAJ, Luigji (ALB)
 
GAUTHIER DRAPEAU, Francois (CAN)
       
OCHS, Kilian (GER)
     
NACU, Ion (MDA)
   
GOSTENCNIK, Aljaz (SLO)
 
GOSTENCNIK, Aljaz (SLO)
       
POWELL, Daniel (GBR)
   
NACU, Ion (MDA)
     
NACU, Ion (MDA)
 
NACU, Ion (MDA)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
         
 
 
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
       
ZHABBOROV, Khaiyomiddin (TJK)
   
HOJAK, Martin (SLO)
     
GALIC, Ante (BIH)
 
ZHABBOROV, Khaiyomiddin (TJK)
       
SULCA, Adrian (ROU)
     
LIMA, David (BRA)
   
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
 
AMANOV, Ishen (KGZ)
       
VRENOZI, Jon (ALB)
   
LIMA, David (BRA)
     
LIMA, David (BRA)
 
LIMA, David (BRA)
       
ANDRIES, Cornel (MDA)
       
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
     Winner Pool C 
AN, Jaesik (KOR)
   
AN, Jaesik (KOR)
     
SIQUIR, Ayton (MOZ)
 
AN, Jaesik (KOR)
       
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
     
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
   
CARDOSO, Gilberto (MEX)
 
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
SUMPOR, Patrik (CRO)
   
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
     
EDOUARD, William (MRI)
 
SUMPOR, Patrik (CRO)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
SOBIROV, Muso (UZB)
         
 
 
SOBIROV, Muso (UZB)
       
SERIK, Akylbek (KAZ)
   
SOBIROV, Muso (UZB)
     
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
 
FATIYEV, Murad (AZE)
       
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos (CYP)
     
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
   
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
 
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
       
DOUKKALI, Hatim (MAR)
   
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
     
BARBOZA, Arkangel (COL)
 
BARBOZA, Arkangel (COL)
       
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
       
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
 
HENNEBACH, Emil (GER)
 
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
     Winner Pool D 
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
   
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
     
ESPOSITO, Giovanni (ITA)
 
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
       
BULGAN, Batbold (MGL)
     
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
   
LEE, Kwok Wing (HKG)
 
BULGAN, Batbold (MGL)
       
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
   
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
     
WRIGHT, Liam (USA)
 
FERNANDO, Joao (POR)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
         
  
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
       
NACU, Ion (MDA)
         
    
KHAMZA, Didar (KAZ)
     
          
  
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
       
          
          
          
          
LIMA, David (BRA)
         
  
LIMA, David (BRA)
       
METIFIOT, Hugo (FRA)
         
    
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
     
          
  
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
GRIGALASHVILI, Tato (GEO)
         
Winner Pool B   
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
         
Winner Pool C 
CILOGLU, Bilal (TUR)
       
MANUKIAN, Hievorh (UKR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-