21.11.2017 [17:12:23]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
KOUROS, Anthony (AUS)
         
 
 
KOUROS, Anthony (AUS)
       
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
   
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
     
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
 
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
       
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
     
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
   
GRIGORIAN, Aram (RUS)
 
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
       
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
   
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
     
 
 
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
       
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
 
 
 
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
   
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     
BOBONOV, Davlat (UZB)
 
TOMOKIYO, Hikaru (JPN)
       
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
     
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
   
POPA, Stefan (MDA)
 
POPA, Stefan (MDA)
       
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
   
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
     
RAJKAI, Robert (HUN)
 
REIJNTJENS, Jan (NED)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
PINHO, Tiago (BRA)
         
 
 
PINHO, Tiago (BRA)
       
MORADI, Javad (IRI)
   
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
     
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
 
CHILARD, Nicolas (FRA)
       
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
     
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
   
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
 
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
       
BUTLER, Jesse (USA)
   
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
     
 
 
BUTLER, Jesse (USA)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
 
 
 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     Winner Pool B 
MARINEAU, Alex (CAN)
   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
 
HUNFELD, Janosch (GER)
       
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
     
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
   
BAEZA DIAZ, Yasel (CUB)
 
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
       
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
   
MAISURADZE, Luka (GEO)
     
RIVETT, Alex (NZL)
 
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir (TJK)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
         
 
 
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
   
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
KASWANGA, Andrew (ZAM)
 
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
       
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
     
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
   
TORRES, Jesus (MEX)
 
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
       
SLJIVO, Almin (BIH)
   
MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian (POL)
     
 
 
SLJIVO, Almin (BIH)
       
FARKHODOV, Rakhmatullobek (TJK)
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
 
 
 
FARKHODOV, Rakhmatullobek (TJK)
     Winner Pool C 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
   
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
     
KRIVCHACH, Sergii (UKR)
 
SMINK, Jesper (NED)
       
MECHLEB, Andreas (LBN)
     
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
   
MOSAKHLISHVILI, Tristani (GEO)
 
MOSAKHLISHVILI, Tristani (GEO)
       
CIOLAN, Razvan (ROU)
   
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
     
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
 
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
         
 
 
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
       
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
   
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
     
COTE, Maxim (CAN)
 
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
       
BATDORJ, Batbileg (MGL)
     
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
   
LIVOLSI, Paul (FRA)
 
BATDORJ, Batbileg (MGL)
       
LEE, Wijin (KOR)
   
LEE, Wijin (KOR)
     
SARIC, Dusan (SRB)
 
LEE, Wijin (KOR)
       
GUZMAN LARA, Eduardo Manuel (DOM)
       
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
 
 
 
GUZMAN LARA, Eduardo Manuel (DOM)
     Winner Pool D 
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
   
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
     
 
 
ALVES, Miguel (POR)
       
VIDMAR, Matej (SLO)
     
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
   
WRIGHT, Arthur (USA)
 
VIDMAR, Matej (SLO)
       
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
   
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
     
 
 
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
          
CHERKAI, Aleksandr (UKR)
         
  
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
       
SHEROV, Erlan (KGZ)
         
    
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
     
          
  
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
       
          
          
          
          
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
         
  
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
       
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
         
    
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
     
          
  
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
       
          


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
PARLATI, Christian (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
         
Winner Pool B   
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
     
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
         
Winner Pool C 
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
       
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-