21.11.2017 [17:15:49]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud (TUN)
         
 
 
SNOUSSI, Oussama Mahmoud (TUN)
       
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
   
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
     
TRAVIESO CUELLAR, Yoandy (CUB)
 
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
       
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
     
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
   
KROUSSANIOTAKIS, Georgios (CYP)
 
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
       
 
   
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
     
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
 
BRASNJOVIC, Darko (SRB)
       
MATLASHEVSKYI, Mykyta (UKR)
       
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
 
 
 
MATLASHEVSKYI, Mykyta (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
GOGOLADZE, Imeda (GEO)
   
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
     
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
 
KHURRAMOV, Mukhammadkarim (UZB)
       
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
     
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
   
 
 
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
       
AMINOV, Murtazo (TJK)
   
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
     
MIKAVICA, Nikola (BIH)
 
MIKAVICA, Nikola (BIH)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
         
 
 
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
       
PARK, Youngchan (KOR)
   
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
     
DAOUD, Abdel Rahman (JOR)
 
PARK, Youngchan (KOR)
       
TEMRI, Oussama Ramdane (ALG)
     
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
   
 
 
TEMRI, Oussama Ramdane (ALG)
       
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
   
TEMRI, Oussama Ramdane (ALG)
     
GARFIAS, David (MEX)
 
CASSAR, Harrison (AUS)
       
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
       
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
 
 
 
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
     Winner Pool B 
SONERUD, Julius (SWE)
   
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
     
BOLAT, Yerassyl (KAZ)
 
BOLAT, Yerassyl (KAZ)
       
 
     
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
   
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
 
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
       
 
   
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
     
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
 
KOKEZA, Josip (CRO)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
         
 
 
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
       
CHIKOVANI, Giorgi (GEO)
   
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
     
SCHWENDINGER, Raphael (LIE)
 
CHIKOVANI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
GARASIC ERNJES, Antonijo (CRO)
     
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
   
 
 
GARASIC ERNJES, Antonijo (CRO)
       
 
   
GARASIC ERNJES, Antonijo (CRO)
     
CIRKOVIC, Petar (SRB)
 
CIRKOVIC, Petar (SRB)
       
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad (UZB)
       
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
 
 
 
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad (UZB)
     Winner Pool C 
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
   
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad (UZB)
     
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
 
BALANTA, Francisco (COL)
       
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
     
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad (UZB)
   
DONTSOV, Roman (RUS)
 
DONTSOV, Roman (RUS)
       
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
   
DONTSOV, Roman (RUS)
     
 
 
GALARRETA VILLAR, Yuta (PER)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
OZIMEK, Jakub (POL)
         
 
 
OZIMEK, Jakub (POL)
       
BATSAIKHAN, Tengis (MGL)
   
NAGAI, Koshi (JPN)
     
NAGAI, Koshi (JPN)
 
NAGAI, Koshi (JPN)
       
 
     
NAGAI, Koshi (JPN)
   
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
 
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
       
GUTIERREZ, Nikko (USA)
   
KENDRICK, Benjamin (CAN)
     
SCHMIDT, Tim (GER)
 
SCHMIDT, Tim (GER)
       
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
       
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
 
 
 
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
     
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
 
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
       
SANTOS, Jaime (POR)
     
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
   
 
 
SANTOS, Jaime (POR)
       
BAGHCHEGHI, Ghasem (IRI)
   
SANTOS, Jaime (POR)
     
ANDRADE, Daniel (BRA)
 
BAGHCHEGHI, Ghasem (IRI)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
         
  
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
       
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
         
    
TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
     
          
  
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
JANDREEV, Shermukhammad (UZB)
         
  
NAGAI, Koshi (JPN)
       
NAGAI, Koshi (JPN)
         
    
NAGAI, Koshi (JPN)
     
          
  
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
       
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
         
Winner Pool B   
TAJIMA, Goki (JPN)
     
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
         
Winner Pool C 
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
       
DIESSE, Aurelien (FRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-