21.11.2017 [17:12:11]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
       
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
      
  
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
    
 
      
    
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
  
VUJICIC, Vasilije (BIH)
      
  
VUJICIC, Vasilije (BIH)
    
MOOTIEN, Warren (MRI)
      
      
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
KUKHARENKA, Yahor (BLR)
     Winner Pool A
  
KAGAWA, Daigo (JPN)
    
KAGAWA, Daigo (JPN)
      
    
KAGAWA, Daigo (JPN)
  
KOSTIC, Vladimir (SRB)
      
  
ZHABBOROV, Sanzhar (KAZ)
    
ZHABBOROV, Sanzhar (KAZ)
      


+100 kg: Pool B
       
WACZULIK, Richard (HUN)
      
  
WACZULIK, Richard (HUN)
    
 
      
    
YUSUPOV, Alisher (UZB)
  
KARRO, Tanel (EST)
      
  
YUSUPOV, Alisher (UZB)
    
YUSUPOV, Alisher (UZB)
      
      
YUSUPOV, Alisher (UZB)
BARBOZA, Arthur (BRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
BARBOZA, Arthur (BRA)
    
 
      
    
BARBOZA, Arthur (BRA)
  
ZALECZNY, Krzysztof (POL)
      
  
ZALECZNY, Krzysztof (POL)
    
ANDRES, Joe Casey (CAN)
      


+100 kg: Pool C
       
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
      
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
 
      
    
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
  
PALTIELOV, Joshua (USA)
      
  
MALEKZADEH, Hamidreza (IRI)
    
MALEKZADEH, Hamidreza (IRI)
      
      
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
     Winner Pool C
  
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
    
 
      
    
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
  
ABRAMOV, Erik (GER)
      
  
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
    
ZAALISHVILI, Gela (GEO)
      


+100 kg: Pool D
       
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
      
  
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
 
      
    
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
  
SOLIS, Francisco (CHI)
      
  
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
    
MECAJUS, Ignas (LTU)
      
      
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
GREENIDGE, Wesley (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
BATJARGAL, Lkhagvadorj (MGL)
    
BATJARGAL, Lkhagvadorj (MGL)
      
    
BATJARGAL, Lkhagvadorj (MGL)
  
ABU ALTEEN, Musab (JOR)
      
  
ABU ALTEEN, Musab (JOR)
    
CHAPMAN, Jordan (AUS)
      


+100 kg: Repechage
       
       
KAGAWA, Daigo (JPN)
      
  
KAGAWA, Daigo (JPN)
    
BARBOZA, Arthur (BRA)
      
    
KAGAWA, Daigo (JPN)
  
       
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
    
       
       
       
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
      
  
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
    
BATJARGAL, Lkhagvadorj (MGL)
      
    
MARINIC, Enej (SLO)
  
       
  
YUSUPOV, Alisher (UZB)
    
       


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
    
YUSUPOV, Alisher (UZB)
      
Winner Pool B   
TASOEV, Inal (RUS)
  
SPIJKERS, Jur (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
    
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-