22.11.2017 [19:58:52]World Championship Juniors 2017 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Contest Sheet



+78 kg: Pool A
       
GUSHCHINA, Anna (RUS)
      
  
GUSHCHINA, Anna (RUS)
    
 
      
    
AGUILAR, Eliannis (CUB)
  
AGUILAR, Eliannis (CUB)
      
  
AGUILAR, Eliannis (CUB)
    
CHANG, Ling Fang (TPE)
      
      
KODAMA, Hikaru (JPN)
VUKOVIC, Katarina Lucija (CRO)
     Winner Pool A
  
VUKOVIC, Katarina Lucija (CRO)
    
 
      
    
KODAMA, Hikaru (JPN)
  
WILLIAMS, Mackenzie (USA)
      
  
KODAMA, Hikaru (JPN)
    
KODAMA, Hikaru (JPN)
      


+78 kg: Pool B
       
CHAVES, Sarah (BRA)
      
  
CHAVES, Sarah (BRA)
    
 
      
    
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
  
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
      
  
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
    
AOURZ, Yousra (MAR)
      
      
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
MIOCIC, Zrinka (CRO)
     Winner Pool B
  
MIOCIC, Zrinka (CRO)
    
 
      
    
BAUERNFEIND, Ina (GER)
  
BAUERNFEIND, Ina (GER)
      
  
BAUERNFEIND, Ina (GER)
    
 
      


+78 kg: Pool C
       
DICKO, Romane (FRA)
      
  
DICKO, Romane (FRA)
    
 
      
    
SONE, Akira (JPN)
  
 
      
  
SONE, Akira (JPN)
    
SONE, Akira (JPN)
      
      
SONE, Akira (JPN)
ESIR, Kubranur (TUR)
     Winner Pool C
  
ESIR, Kubranur (TUR)
    
 
      
    
SOUZA, Beatriz (BRA)
  
PAULUSOVA, Marketa (CZE)
      
  
SOUZA, Beatriz (BRA)
    
SOUZA, Beatriz (BRA)
      


+78 kg: Pool D
       
FUENTEALBA, Josefina (CHI)
      
  
FUENTEALBA, Josefina (CHI)
    
 
      
    
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
  
CIKIC, Barbara (BIH)
      
  
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
    
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
      
      
BERLIKASH, Kamila (KAZ)
BERLIKASH, Kamila (KAZ)
     Winner Pool D
  
BERLIKASH, Kamila (KAZ)
    
 
      
    
BERLIKASH, Kamila (KAZ)
  
BOUIZGARNE, Samira (GER)
      
  
BARKMAN, Merel (NED)
    
BARKMAN, Merel (NED)
      


+78 kg: Repechage
       
       
AGUILAR, Eliannis (CUB)
      
  
AGUILAR, Eliannis (CUB)
    
BAUERNFEIND, Ina (GER)
      
    
AGUILAR, Eliannis (CUB)
  
       
  
BERLIKASH, Kamila (KAZ)
    
       
       
       
SOUZA, Beatriz (BRA)
      
  
SOUZA, Beatriz (BRA)
    
SOMKHISHVILI, Sophio (GEO)
      
    
SOUZA, Beatriz (BRA)
  
       
  
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
    
       


+78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KODAMA, Hikaru (JPN)
      
Winner Pool A 
KODAMA, Hikaru (JPN)
    
FORMELA, Anita (POL)
      
Winner Pool B   
SONE, Akira (JPN)
  
SONE, Akira (JPN)
      
Winner Pool C 
SONE, Akira (JPN)
    
BERLIKASH, Kamila (KAZ)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-