16.06.2019 [16:47:18]World Championships Open 2017 Feedback

 










Category m Open:
Contest Sheet



m Open: Pool A
          
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
         
 
 
TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
 
     
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
   
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
 
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
       
BRACHEV, Anton (RUS)
   
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
     
 
 
BRACHEV, Anton (RUS)
       
 
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
 
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
 
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
     Winner Pool A 
ABDALLAOUI, Mustapha (MAR)
   
SIMIONESCU, Vladut (ROU)
     
LILI, Mohamed El Mehdi (ALG)
 
ABDALLAOUI, Mustapha (MAR)
       
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
     
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
   
 
 
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
       
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
   
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
     
 
 
HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
       


m Open: Pool B
          
 
         
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
 
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
       
ELIAS, Nacif (LBN)
   
VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr (BLR)
     
GROL, Henk (NED)
 
GROL, Henk (NED)
       
 
     
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
   
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
 
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
       
 
   
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
     
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
 
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
       
MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)
       
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
 
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
 
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
       
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
     
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
   
 
 
KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)
       
 
   
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
     
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
 
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
       


m Open: Pool C
          
TEMMAR, Nadjib (ALG)
         
 
 
TEMMAR, Nadjib (ALG)
       
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
   
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
     
ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
 
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
   
 
 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
SASSON, Or (ISR)
   
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
 
 
SASSON, Or (ISR)
       
 
       
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
 
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
 
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
     Winner Pool C 
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
   
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
     
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
 
KOLESNYK, Andrii (UKR)
       
 
     
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
 
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
 
HAJJI, Adil (MAR)
       


m Open: Pool D
          
 
         
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
 
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
       
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
   
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
     
 
 
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
       
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
     
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
   
 
 
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
   
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
 
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
       
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
 
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
 
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
     
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
     
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
   
 
 
MEYER, Roy (NED)
       
 
   
MEYER, Roy (NED)
     
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
 
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
       


m Open: Repechage
          
          
BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
         
  
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
       
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
         
    
OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
     
          
  
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
       
          
          
          
          
MIKHAYLIN, Alexander (RUS)
         
  
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
       
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
         
    
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
     
          
  
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
       
          


m Open: Semifinal / Final
          
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
GRANDA, Andy (CUB)
         
Winner Pool B   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
         
Winner Pool C 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-