23.08.2019 [07:06:35]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:56
PENA Anthoni
(Venezuela)
 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
RADU Valentin
(Romania)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:18
MAMMADOV Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRONBERGER Christoph
(Austria)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:58
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BUENO Manuel
(Uruguay)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:46
SHAH Hussain Shah
(Pakistan)
 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs
(Latvia)
0000300102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KORREL Michael
(Netherlands)
 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
110010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:49
WOJCIK Jakub
(Poland)
 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungary)
 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
JOERGENSEN Frederik
(Denmark)
 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
TADEHARA Ajax
(United States of America)
0000111002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NJI MOULUH Seidou
(Cameroon)
 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BUECHEL David
(Liechtenstein)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:49
MANE Baboukar
(Senegal)
 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
(Uruguay)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:51
MINASKIN Grigori
(Estonia)
 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GEORGE Christopher
(Trinidad & Tobago)
0000211001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:56
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
NDIAYE Mbagnick
(Senegal)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:50
JACOBS Andrew
(United States of America)
 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KOSTER Jason
(New Zealand)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:30
RAKOV Maxim
(Kazakhstan)
 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DI GUIDA Domenico
(Italy)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
DICHEV Daniel
(Bulgaria)
 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA Sergio
(Mexico)
0000410001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:23
BEN KHALED Anis
(Tunisia)
 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
(Tajikistan)
0000210101
IWYKPIWYKP
4:43
FOGASY Gergo
(Hungary)
 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SARWAR Wajahat
(Pakistan)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:51
SAYIDOV Ramziddin
(Uzbekistan)
 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:25
JURISIC Stefan
(Serbia)
 
21th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DIDIER Duke
(Australia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:46
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Algeria)
 
22th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
3:59
HU Kai
(China)
 
23th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:57
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ukraine)
 
24th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CAMPOS Hector
(Argentina)
0000300102
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
MAMMADOV Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
25th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BISULTANOV Adlan
(Russia)
0000101003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
 
26th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAH Hussain Shah
(Pakistan)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:07
KORREL Michael
(Netherlands)
 
27th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
REYES Kyle
(Canada)
 
28th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
CORREA Luciano
(Brazil)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
 
29th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PACEK Martin
(Sweden)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NJI MOULUH Seidou
(Cameroon)
 
30th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MANE Baboukar
(Senegal)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:43
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
31th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
MINASKIN Grigori
(Estonia)
 
32th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:47
NDIAYE Mbagnick
(Senegal)
 
33th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARET Cyrille
(France)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
RAKOV Maxim
(Kazakhstan)
 
34th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DI GUIDA Domenico
(Italy)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
BEN KHALED Anis
(Tunisia)
 
35th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:59
FOGASY Gergo
(Hungary)
 
36th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYIDOV Ramziddin
(Uzbekistan)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:33
KUMRIC Zlatko
(Croatia)
 
37th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GROL Henk
(Netherlands)
0000-10002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:56
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
 
38th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Algeria)
0000410002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:05
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
 
39th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
1000-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
3:34
MAMMADOV Elkhan
(Azerbaijan)
 
40th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:16
KORREL Michael
(Netherlands)
 
41th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
1110100002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:24
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Great Britain)
 
42th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PACEK Martin
(Sweden)
0000310001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:20
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
43th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaijan)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:48
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
44th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARET Cyrille
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:35
DI GUIDA Domenico
(Italy)
 
45th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:02
KUMRIC Zlatko
(Croatia)
 
46th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
0100300002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
CHO Guham
(Korea, South)
 
47th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
0020100101
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
 
48th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:45
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
49th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
0000-1110-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:58
MARET Cyrille
(France)
 
50th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
 
51th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
0100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
52th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:48
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
 
53th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
4:33
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
 
54th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
MARET Cyrille
(France)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
 
55th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Belgium)
1100300001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:55
MARET Cyrille
(France)
 
56th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PETERS Dimitri
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:09
KRPALEK Lukas
(Czech Republic)
 
57th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
FREY Karl-Richard
(Germany)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-