30.11.2020 [08:29:04]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Categoría -100 kg:
Combates

1o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ucrania)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:56
PENA Anthoni
(Venezuela)
 
2o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
RADU Valentin
(Rumania)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:18
MAMMADOV Elkhan
(Azerbaiyán)
 
3o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KRONBERGER Christoph
(Austria)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:58
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Bélgica)
 
4o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BUENO Manuel
(Uruguay)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:46
SHAH Hussain Shah
(Pakistán)
 
5o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs
(Letonia)
0000300102
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
KORREL Michael
(Países Bajos)
 
6o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
REYES Kyle
(Canadá)
110010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:49
WOJCIK Jakub
(Polonia)
 
7o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CORREA Luciano
(Brasil)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
CIRJENICS Miklos
(Hungría)
 
8o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Gran Bretaña)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
JOERGENSEN Frederik
(Dinamarca)
 
9o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
TADEHARA Ajax
(Estados Unidos de América)
0000111002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NJI MOULUH Seidou
(Camerún)
 
10o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BUECHEL David
(Liechtenstein)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:49
MANE Baboukar
(Senegal)
 
11o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
ARMENTEROS Jose
(Cuba)
 
12o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
APRAHAMIAN Pablo
(Uruguay)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:51
MINASKIN Grigori
(Estonia)
 
13o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GEORGE Christopher
(Trinidad & Tabago)
0000211001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:56
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
14o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NDIAYE Mbagnick
(Senegal)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:50
JACOBS Andrew
(Estados Unidos de América)
 
15o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KOSTER Jason
(Nueva Zelanda)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:30
RAKOV Maxim
(Kazakstán)
 
16o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
DI GUIDA Domenico
(Italia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
DICHEV Daniel
(Bulgaria)
 
17o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GARCIA Sergio
(México)
0000410001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:23
BEN KHALED Anis
(Túnez)
 
18o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SAIDOV Saidzhalol
(Tajikistan)
0000210101
IWYKPIWYKP
4:43
FOGASY Gergo
(Hungría)
 
19o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SARWAR Wajahat
(Pakistán)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:51
SAYIDOV Ramziddin
(Uzbekistán)
 
20o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japón)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:25
JURISIC Stefan
(Serbia)
 
21o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
DIDIER Duke
(Australia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:46
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Argelia)
 
22o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CHO Guham
(Corea, Sur)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
3:59
HU Kai
(China)
 
23o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KRPALEK Lukas
(República Checa)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:57
BLOSHENKO Artem
(Ucrania)
 
24o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CAMPOS Hector
(Argentina)
0000300102
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
MAMMADOV Elkhan
(Azerbaiyán)
 
25o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BISULTANOV Adlan
(Rusia)
0000101003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Bélgica)
 
26o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SHAH Hussain Shah
(Pakistán)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:07
KORREL Michael
(Países Bajos)
 
27o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FREY Karl-Richard
(Alemania)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
REYES Kyle
(Canadá)
 
28o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CORREA Luciano
(Brasil)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Gran Bretaña)
 
29o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PACEK Martin
(Suecia)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NJI MOULUH Seidou
(Camerún)
 
30o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MANE Baboukar
(Senegal)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:43
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
31o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaiyán)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
MINASKIN Grigori
(Estonia)
 
32o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:47
NDIAYE Mbagnick
(Senegal)
 
33o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MARET Cyrille
(Francia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
RAKOV Maxim
(Kazakstán)
 
34o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
DI GUIDA Domenico
(Italia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
BEN KHALED Anis
(Túnez)
 
35o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PETERS Dimitri
(Alemania)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:59
FOGASY Gergo
(Hungría)
 
36o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SAYIDOV Ramziddin
(Uzbekistán)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:33
KUMRIC Zlatko
(Croacia)
 
37o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GROL Henk
(Países Bajos)
0000-10002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:56
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japón)
 
38o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOUYACOUB Lyes
(Argelia)
0000410002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:05
CHO Guham
(Corea, Sur)
 
39o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KRPALEK Lukas
(República Checa)
1000-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
3:34
MAMMADOV Elkhan
(Azerbaiyán)
 
40o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Bélgica)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:16
KORREL Michael
(Países Bajos)
 
41o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FREY Karl-Richard
(Alemania)
1110100002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:24
FLETCHER Benjamin
(Gran Bretaña)
 
42o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PACEK Martin
(Suecia)
0000310001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:20
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
43o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GASIMOV Elmar
(Azerbaiyán)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
0:48
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
44o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MARET Cyrille
(Francia)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:35
DI GUIDA Domenico
(Italia)
 
45o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PETERS Dimitri
(Alemania)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:02
KUMRIC Zlatko
(Croacia)
 
46o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japón)
0100300002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
CHO Guham
(Corea, Sur)
 
47o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KRPALEK Lukas
(República Checa)
0020100101
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Bélgica)
 
48o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FREY Karl-Richard
(Alemania)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:45
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
49o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
0000-1110-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:58
MARET Cyrille
(Francia)
 
50o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PETERS Dimitri
(Alemania)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japón)
 
51o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Bélgica)
0100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
(Mongolia)
 
52o Combate [-100 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
MAMEDOV Chingiz
(Kyrgyzstan)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:48
PETERS Dimitri
(Alemania)
 
53o Combate [-100 kg]: Semifinal
KRPALEK Lukas
(República Checa)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
4:33
FREY Karl-Richard
(Alemania)
 
54o Combate [-100 kg]: Semifinal
MARET Cyrille
(Francia)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japón)
 
55o Combate [-100 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
NIKIFOROV Toma
(Bélgica)
1100300001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:55
MARET Cyrille
(Francia)
 
56o Combate [-100 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
PETERS Dimitri
(Alemania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:09
KRPALEK Lukas
(República Checa)
 
57o Combate [-100 kg]: Final
FREY Karl-Richard
(Alemania)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
HAGA Ryunosuke
(Japón)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-