17.11.2019 [09:36:31]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Categoría -48 kg:
Combates

1o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
XIE Shishi
(China)
1000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
02:51
GULOVA Nodira
(Uzbekistán)
[0:33] XIE: Shido
[0:33] GULOVA: Shido
[2:21] GULOVA: Yuko
[2:51] XIE: Ippon

 
2o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MORAND Priscilla
(Mauricio Island)
000011110-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:04
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
[0:43] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Yuko
[1:07] MORAND: Shido
[1:23] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Waza-ari
[2:04] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Ippon

 
3o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brasil)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:36
BUDESCU Cristina
(Moldavia)
[2:02] BUDESCU: Shido
[2:37] BRIGIDA: Waza-ari
[2:48] BRIGIDA: Yuko
[3:20] BRIGIDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FREITAS Leandra
(Portugal)
001011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:16
MOSCATT Valentina
(Italia)
[0:37] MOSCATT: Yuko
[1:13] FREITAS: Yuko
[2:47] FREITAS: Shido
[3:16] MOSCATT: Ippon

 
5o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
VAN Ngoc Tu
(Vietnam)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:07
OSOIANU Tatiana
(Moldavia)
[0:15] VAN: Yuko (-)
[0:15] VAN: Yuko
[0:48] VAN: Waza-ari
[0:49] VAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:04] VAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:05] VAN: Waza-ari

 
6o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
COBOS Diana
(Ecuador)
0100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
NIKOLIC Milica
(Serbia)
[2:46] NIKOLIC: Shido
[2:56] COBOS: Waza-ari

 
7o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SOSKEEVA Kumushai
(Kyrgyzstan)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:06
DOLGOVA Irina
(Rusia)
[0:46] DOLGOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BUCHARD Amandine
(Francia)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SAHIN Ebru
(Turquía)
[2:05] SAHIN: Shido
[3:16] SAHIN: Shido

 
9o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:53
XIE Shishi
(China)
[2:00] MUNKHBAT: Shido
[2:00] XIE: Shido
[2:14] MUNKHBAT: Yuko
[2:53] MUNKHBAT: Ippon

 
10o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
RISHONY Shira
(Israel)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:23
ASAMI Haruna
(Japón)
[1:23] ASAMI: Ippon

 
11o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ucrania)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris
(Cuba)
[1:42] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Shido
[3:16] MESTRE ALVAREZ: Shido

 
12o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KUZNETSOVA Alesya
(Rusia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PODRYADOVA Alexandra
(Kazakstán)
[3:31] KUZNETSOVA: Shido

 
13o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
LIMA Taciana
(Guinea-Bissau)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turquía)
[1:54] LIMA: Shido

 
14o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brasil)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:24
ZHUMALI KYZY Anara
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:24] BRIGIDA: Ippon

 
15o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
UNGUREANU Monica
(Rumania)
100020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:05
MOSCATT Valentina
(Italia)
[1:14] UNGUREANU: Shido
[1:28] UNGUREANU: Shido
[2:48] UNGUREANU: Waza-ari
[2:50] UNGUREANU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
RATIARISON Asaramanitra
(Madagascar)
1010-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
02:18
CHINDELE Abigail
(Zambia)
[0:32] RATIARISON: Yuko
[1:31] CHINDELE: Shido
[2:18] CHINDELE: Hansoku-make

 
17o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
0110-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VAN Ngoc Tu
(Vietnam)
[0:43] PARETO: Yuko (-)
[0:43] PARETO: Yuko
[1:12] VAN: Shido
[1:33] PARETO: Waza-ari
[3:21] VAN: Shido

 
18o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MENEZES Sarah
(Brasil)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VAN SNICK Charline
(Bélgica)
[0:50] MENEZES: Yuko (-)
[0:50] MENEZES: Shido
[4:00] VAN SNICK: Yuko

 
19o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungría)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:00
COBOS Diana
(Ecuador)
[0:40] CSERNOVICZKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
DUMITRU Violeta
(Rumania)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KUBEEVA Mukaddas
(Uzbekistán)
[3:06] DUMITRU: Ippon
[3:06] DUMITRU: Ippon (-)
[3:06] KUBEEVA: Shido
[3:29] DUMITRU: Yuko (-)
[3:29] DUMITRU: Yuko (-)
[3:29] DUMITRU: Yuko
[3:43] DUMITRU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KONDO Ami
(Japón)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:31
DOLGOVA Irina
(Rusia)
(Golden Score)
[1:31] DOLGOVA: Shido

 
22o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KIM Sol Mi
(República de Personas Democráticas de Corea)
0000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CARRILLO Edna
(México)
[1:53] CARRILLO: Waza-ari
[2:12] CARRILLO: Shido

 
23o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FIGUEROA Julia
(España)
1000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:58
BUCHARD Amandine
(Francia)
[1:13] BUCHARD: Waza-ari
[1:28] BUCHARD: Shido
[2:16] BUCHARD: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:58] FIGUEROA: Ippon

 
24o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg
(Kazakstán)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:23
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Corea, Sur)
[2:47] GALBADRAKH: Yuko (-)
[2:47] GALBADRAKH: Shido
[3:37] JEONG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:23] JEONG: Yuko

 
25o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
(Mongolia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ASAMI Haruna
(Japón)
[1:50] MUNKHBAT: Shido

 
26o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ucrania)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PODRYADOVA Alexandra
(Kazakstán)
[0:53] CHERNIAK: Shido
[0:53] PODRYADOVA: Shido
[1:59] PODRYADOVA: Shido

 
27o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
LOKMANHEKIM Dilara
(Turquía)
0000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
06:02
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brasil)
(Golden Score)
[2:02] BRIGIDA: Yuko

 
28o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
UNGUREANU Monica
(Rumania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:40
RATIARISON Asaramanitra
(Madagascar)
[0:20] UNGUREANU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VAN SNICK Charline
(Bélgica)
[1:30] VAN SNICK: Shido
[2:31] VAN SNICK: Shido
[3:35] PARETO: Shido

 
30o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungría)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:26
DUMITRU Violeta
(Rumania)
[1:26] CSERNOVICZKI: Ippon

 
31o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KONDO Ami
(Japón)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CARRILLO Edna
(México)
[2:10] CARRILLO: Shido

 
32o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FIGUEROA Julia
(España)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:42
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Corea, Sur)
[1:42] JEONG: Ippon

 
33o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ASAMI Haruna
(Japón)
1020-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:39
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ucrania)
[0:29] ASAMI: Yuko
[2:17] ASAMI: Shido
[2:19] ASAMI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:28] ASAMI: Shido (-)
[2:29] ASAMI: Shido
[2:32] ASAMI: Shido (-)
[2:32] ASAMI: Yuko
[2:39] ASAMI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brasil)
0100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
06:03
UNGUREANU Monica
(Rumania)
(Golden Score)
[2:03] BRIGIDA: Waza-ari

 
35o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:31
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungría)
[1:06] CSERNOVICZKI: Shido
[1:53] PARETO: Yuko (-)
[2:00] PARETO: Yuko (-)
[2:02] PARETO: Yuko (-)
[2:02] PARETO: Yuko (-)
[2:03] PARETO: Yuko (-)
[2:03] PARETO: Shido
[2:31] PARETO: Ippon

 
36o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KONDO Ami
(Japón)
0000300101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Corea, Sur)
[0:40] KONDO: Shido
[1:50] KONDO: Yuko (-)
[1:50] KONDO: Shido
[2:49] KONDO: Yuko (-)
[2:49] KONDO: Shido
[3:05] JEONG: Yuko
[3:28] JEONG: Shido

 
37o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ucrania)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:02
UNGUREANU Monica
(Rumania)
[0:14] CHERNIAK: Yuko
[1:22] CHERNIAK: Waza-ari
[2:02] CHERNIAK: Waza-ari

 
38o Combate [-48 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
(Hungría)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:51
KONDO Ami
(Japón)
[2:30] KONDO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39o Combate [-48 kg]: Semifinal
ASAMI Haruna
(Japón)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:09
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brasil)
[1:46] ASAMI: Waza-ari
[1:52] ASAMI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:07] ASAMI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:08] ASAMI: Waza-ari

 
40o Combate [-48 kg]: Semifinal
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Corea, Sur)
 
41o Combate [-48 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
CHERNIAK Maryna
(Ucrania)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:31
JEONG Bo Kyeong
(Corea, Sur)
[1:20] JEONG: Waza-ari
[1:30] JEONG: Waza-ari (-)
[1:31] JEONG: Ippon

 
42o Combate [-48 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
KONDO Ami
(Japón)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:46
BRIGIDA Nathalia
(Brasil)
[1:26] KONDO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
43o Combate [-48 kg]: Final
ASAMI Haruna
(Japón)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PARETO Paula
(Argentina)
[0:43] PARETO: Shido
[2:45] ASAMI: Shido
[3:29] ASAMI: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-