27.06.2019 [04:23:27]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUTSENKO Olessya
(Kazakhstan)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
AYARI Hela
(Tunisia)
[1:26] KUTSENKO: Shido
[3:49] AYARI: Yuko

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
HADDAD Djazia
(Algeria)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
[1:46] HADDAD: Shido
[2:30] PIENKOWSKA: Yuko

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
EDWARDS Kelly
(Great Britain)
[3:22] EDWARDS: Shido

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TROTTER Hannah
(Australia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:16
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
[0:16] BABAMURATOVA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMEZ Laura
(Spain)
0000111001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:15
RYZHOVA Yulia
(Russia)
[0:51] GOMEZ: Shido
[0:51] RYZHOVA: Shido
[1:20] RYZHOVA: Waza-ari
[1:55] RYZHOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:10] RYZHOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BERMOY ACOSTA Yanet
(Cuba)
[0:27] RIM: Shido
[0:27] BERMOY ACOSTA: Shido
[2:40] BERMOY ACOSTA: Shido

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:37
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
[0:16] MUNKHBAATAR: Waza-ari
[0:19] MUNKHBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:36] MUNKHBAATAR: Waza-ari (-)
[0:37] MUNKHBAATAR: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SUNDBERG Jaana
(Finland)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:56
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
[0:31] SUNDBERG: Yuko (-)
[0:31] SUNDBERG: Shido
[1:28] NAKAMURA: Waza-ari
[1:41] NAKAMURA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
STANKEVICH Zhanna
(Armenia)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:50
SCHWARTZ Roni
(Israel)
[0:41] STANKEVICH: Yuko
[0:50] STANKEVICH: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORIAN Larisa
(Romania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:10
NGUYEN THI Quynh
(Vietnam)
[0:10] FLORIAN: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
1100-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:38
BELDIAGINA Kseniia
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:35] TSCHOPP: Waza-ari
[1:47] BELDIAGINA: Yuko
[3:38] TSCHOPP: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:40
AYARI Hela
(Tunisia)
[1:19] CHITU: Shido
[1:34] AYARI: Shido
[3:40] CHITU: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
0100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KAKKO Katri
(Finland)
[3:19] KRASNIQI: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PIENKOWSKA Karolina
(Poland)
[1:51] COHEN: Shido
[1:56] COHEN: Yuko

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
03:55
ENTE Birgit
(Netherlands)
[1:01] ENTE: Shido
[3:55] ENTE: Hansoku-make

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRAEH Mareen
(Germany)
0000110002
IWYKPIWYKP
01:05
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
[0:33] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[0:44] KRAEH: Shido
[0:44] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[1:05] BABAMURATOVA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BISHOP Justine
(New Zealand)
000030100-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HEYLEN Ilse
(Belgium)
[0:26] HEYLEN: Yuko
[0:27] HEYLEN: Yuko (-)
[0:27] HEYLEN: Waza-ari
[2:02] BISHOP: Shido
[3:28] BISHOP: Shido
[3:52] BISHOP: Shido

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Yingnan
(China)
0000210101
IWYKPIWYKP
03:18
RYZHOVA Yulia
(Russia)
[0:57] MA: Shido
[0:57] RYZHOVA: Shido
[1:13] MA: Shido
[3:13] RYZHOVA: Yuko
[3:18] RYZHOVA: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
0000-00302
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[0:14] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko
[0:55] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko
[1:30] ADIYASAMBUU: Yuko
[3:20] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[3:52] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
0010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:28] RIM: Shido
[1:23] KUZIUTINA: Yuko

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:39
KIM Mi-Ri
(Korea, South)
[1:39] MUNKHBAATAR: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:51
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
[1:51] RAMOS: Shido
[2:31] NAKAMURA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
JIMENEZ Kristine
(Panama)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:32
LEVYTSKA Tetiana
(Ukraine)
[0:11] LEVYTSKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:11
STANKEVICH Zhanna
(Armenia)
[1:10] STANKEVICH: Shido
[1:27] MIRANDA: Shido
[1:27] STANKEVICH: Shido
[1:42] MIRANDA: Waza-ari
[2:11] MIRANDA: Waza-ari

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORIAN Larisa
(Romania)
0000211101
IWYKPIWYKP
03:15
MINGAZOVA Lenariya
(Kazakhstan)
[1:43] MINGAZOVA: Shido
[2:03] FLORIAN: Shido
[2:15] FLORIAN: Shido
[2:29] MINGAZOVA: Waza-ari
[3:00] MINGAZOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:15] MINGAZOVA: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
EURANIE Annabelle
(France)
010030010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[0:42] EURANIE: Shido
[1:03] EURANIE: Waza-ari
[2:01] EURANIE: Shido
[2:53] EURANIE: Shido
[3:34] TSCHOPP: Yuko

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:15
CRUZ Jennifer
(Mexico)
[0:26] SKRYPNIK: Yuko
[1:07] SKRYPNIK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:15] SKRYPNIK: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:09
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[0:33] CHITU: Shido
[0:54] CHITU: Shido
[2:07] KRASNIQI: Shido
[4:00] KRASNIQI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:09] KRASNIQI: Shido

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[1:22] COHEN: Shido

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
010010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HEYLEN Ilse
(Belgium)
[1:52] BABAMURATOVA: Waza-ari
[2:43] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[3:18] HEYLEN: Yuko

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RYZHOVA Yulia
(Russia)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[0:59] RYZHOVA: Shido
[1:22] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[2:42] RYZHOVA: Shido
[2:42] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[3:26] RYZHOVA: Shido

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa
(Mongolia)
[0:30] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[1:35] MUNKHBAATAR: Shido
[1:40] KUZIUTINA: Shido

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:45
LEVYTSKA Tetiana
(Ukraine)
[1:26] NAKAMURA: Waza-ari
[1:30] NAKAMURA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:17
MINGAZOVA Lenariya
(Kazakhstan)
[1:17] MIRANDA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
EURANIE Annabelle
(France)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
[1:24] SKRYPNIK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:02] EURANIE: Shido
[3:07] EURANIE: Shido

 
36th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:27
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[1:07] CHITU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
37th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:29
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[2:00] ADIYASAMBUU: Shido
[3:29] BABAMURATOVA: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
0000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:23
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
(Golden Score)
[0:23] NAKAMURA: Yuko

 
39th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:59
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
[0:59] MIRANDA: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
001020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon
(Mongolia)
[0:48] GIUFFRIDA: Yuko
[2:06] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[3:15] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
41th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
[2:01] KUZIUTINA: Yuko (-)
[2:01] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[2:01] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[3:23] KUZIUTINA: Yuko (-)
[3:23] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Yuko (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Yuko (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Yuko (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido (-)
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[4:00] KUZIUTINA: Shido

 
42th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
[1:10] CHITU: Shido
[1:25] BABAMURATOVA: Shido
[2:40] CHITU: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
[0:26] MIRANDA: Shido
[2:08] NAKAMURA: Shido
[3:16] NAKAMURA: Shido
[4:00] NAKAMURA: Shido
[4:00] NAKAMURA: Shido (-)
[4:00] NAKAMURA: Waza-ari

 
44th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
[3:29] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
45th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:53
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
(Turkmenistan)
[1:53] SKRYPNIK: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
CHITU Andreea
(Romania)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
NAKAMURA Misato
(Japan)
[1:38] NAKAMURA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:30] CHITU: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-