27.06.2019 [04:19:06]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MADRAIMOVA Zuhra
(Turkmenistan)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BELLORIN Concepcion
(Spain)
[1:48] MADRAIMOVA: Shido
[2:24] BELLORIN: Shido
[3:17] MADRAIMOVA: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHMING Cynthia
(Bahamas)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:36
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
[0:21] DURBACH: Yuko
[1:16] DURBACH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FURUKAWA Rena
(Philippines)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:58
ALTAI Batzul
(Mongolia)
[0:58] ALTAI: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TAPIA Karla
(Mexico)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:24
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[1:45] TAPIA: Shido
[2:01] TAPIA: Shido
[2:01] ROGIC: Shido
[2:24] ROGIC: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSABEKOVA Asel
(Kyrgyzstan)
010011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:04
AMARIS Yadinys
(Colombia)
[1:35] MUSABEKOVA: Shido
[1:52] MUSABEKOVA: Waza-ari
[2:04] AMARIS: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
QUINTAVALLE Giulia
(Italy)
[1:11] QUINTAVALLE: Shido
[2:20] QUINTAVALLE: Shido
[3:47] KARAKAS: Shido

 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
RECEVEAUX Helene
(France)
000011100-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:58
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
[0:23] RECEVEAUX: Shido
[2:29] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Waza-ari
[2:58] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
OJEDA Aliuska
(Cuba)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:36
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[0:52] VERHAGEN: Shido
[2:00] OJEDA: Shido
[3:17] VERHAGEN: Waza-ari
[3:21] VERHAGEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
RI Hyo Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:19
DIEDHIOU Hortance
(Senegal)
[2:57] RI: Yuko
[2:59] RI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BARRIOS Anriquelis
(Venezuela)
0000-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
JLASSI Nesria
(Tunisia)
[0:51] JLASSI: Yuko
[3:02] JLASSI: Shido

 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMARON Emilie
(Switzerland)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:05
KIM Jan-Di
(Korea, South)
[1:05] KIM: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TARIKET Ratiba
(Algeria)
0000-10002
IWYKPIWYKP
01:58
NURJAVOVA Rushana
(Turkmenistan)
[0:45] NURJAVOVA: Shido
[1:35] NURJAVOVA: Shido
[1:58] NURJAVOVA: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LEUNG Po Sum
(Hong Kong, China)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:39
OHAI Loredana
(Romania)
[0:39] LEUNG: Shido
[2:10] OHAI: Shido
[2:39] OHAI: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
0010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RODRIGUEZ Jeanette
(Puerto Rico)
[0:26] PODOLAK: Yuko
[2:55] RODRIGUEZ: Shido

 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CARMICHAEL Hana
(United States of America)
0010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MINAKAWA Camila
(Israel)
[1:09] MINAKAWA: Shido
[3:23] CARMICHAEL: Yuko

 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:22
SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[1:24] ILIEVA: Hansoku-make
[1:24] ILIEVA: Hansoku-make (-)
[1:24] ILIEVA: Shido
[2:22] SMYTHE DAVIS: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
HEVONDIAN Shushana
(Ukraine)
0010300001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KOCHER Fabienne
(Switzerland)
[1:03] HEVONDIAN: Yuko
[1:35] KOCHER: Shido
[2:00] HEVONDIAN: Shido
[2:34] HEVONDIAN: Shido
[3:06] HEVONDIAN: Shido

 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDRIATIANA Brenda
(Madagascar)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:35
LIU Yang
(China)
[1:55] LIU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:15] LIU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BUET Lea
(Senegal)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
[1:41] BUET: Shido

 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MANUEL Darcina
(New Zealand)
0000210002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:53
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
[1:06] MANUEL: Shido
[1:06] GJAKOVA: Shido
[2:10] MANUEL: Shido
[2:55] GJAKOVA: Shido
[3:13] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari
[3:46] MANUEL: Waza-ari
[3:49] MANUEL: Waza-ari (-)
[3:53] GJAKOVA: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZABLUDINA Irina
(Russia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
EQUISOAIN Jaione
(Spain)
[0:26] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[0:26] ZABLUDINA: Shido
[1:14] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[2:17] EQUISOAIN: Shido
[3:10] ZABLUDINA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:06
CHOE Hyon A
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[2:46] MATSUMOTO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BEDETI Vlora
(Slovenia)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:59
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:47] LIEN: Shido
[3:30] BEDETI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:39] LIEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:56
BELLORIN Concepcion
(Spain)
[1:04] BELLORIN: Shido
[1:08] BELLORIN: Shido (-)
[2:28] BELLORIN: Shido
[2:56] CAPRIORIU: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
0110100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ALTAI Batzul
(Mongolia)
[0:12] DURBACH: Waza-ari
[0:32] DURBACH: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:02] DURBACH: Yuko
[2:04] ALTAI: Shido
[3:19] ALTAI: Shido
[3:30] DURBACH: Shido

 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
[0:38] ROGIC: Shido
[1:12] FILZMOSER: Shido
[1:12] ROGIC: Shido
[2:38] FILZMOSER: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
AMARIS Yadinys
(Colombia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:37
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
(Golden Score)
[0:37] AMARIS: Shido

 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Rafaela
(Brazil)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:47
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
[1:28] SILVA: Shido
[3:47] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
WAECHTER Viola
(Germany)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
[0:34] VERHAGEN: Shido
[1:58] VERHAGEN: Shido

 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RI Hyo Sun
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[0:23] RI: Shido

 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
JLASSI Nesria
(Tunisia)
000011120-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:18
KIM Jan-Di
(Korea, South)
[0:35] KIM: Waza-ari
[0:44] KIM: Waza-ari (-)
[0:45] KIM: Yuko
[1:30] JLASSI: Shido
[1:45] KIM: Yuko
[2:34] KIM: Waza-ari
[3:18] KIM: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
0110200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
NURJAVOVA Rushana
(Turkmenistan)
[0:41] MONTEIRO: Waza-ari
[1:03] NURJAVOVA: Shido
[1:17] MONTEIRO: Yuko
[2:11] MONTEIRO: Shido
[2:37] MONTEIRO: Shido
[2:37] NURJAVOVA: Shido
[3:21] NURJAVOVA: Shido

 
33th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
OHAI Loredana
(Romania)
0020-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PODOLAK Arleta
(Poland)
[0:12] PODOLAK: Yuko
[1:11] PODOLAK: Shido
[1:28] PODOLAK: Shido
[2:10] OHAI: Yuko
[2:36] PODOLAK: Shido
[3:15] OHAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:21] OHAI: Yuko

 
34th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVIA Automne
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:08
CARMICHAEL Hana
(United States of America)
[0:17] PAVIA: Yuko
[1:08] PAVIA: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:30
HEVONDIAN Shushana
(Ukraine)
[0:30] SMYTHE DAVIS: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
LIU Yang
(China)
[1:01] DORJSUREN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:38] LIU: Shido

 
37th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZELTNER Tina
(Austria)
000030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
[0:30] ZELTNER: Shido
[2:49] ZELTNER: Shido
[3:40] ZELTNER: Shido

 
38th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROPER Miryam
(Germany)
0000100103
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ZABLUDINA Irina
(Russia)
[0:12] ZABLUDINA: Yuko
[1:06] ZABLUDINA: Shido
[2:49] ZABLUDINA: Shido
[3:46] ZABLUDINA: Shido
[3:51] ROPER: Shido

 
39th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:03
LIEN Chen-Ling
(Chinese Taipei)
[0:44] LIEN: Shido
[1:57] MATSUMOTO: Waza-ari
[2:03] MATSUMOTO: Waza-ari (-)
[2:03] MATSUMOTO: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:21
DURBACH Manon
(Luxembourg)
[2:00] DURBACH: Shido
[2:15] CAPRIORIU: Waza-ari
[2:21] CAPRIORIU: Waza-ari (-)
[2:21] CAPRIORIU: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
07:19
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
(Golden Score)
[3:19] FILZMOSER: Shido

 
42th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
102010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
WAECHTER Viola
(Germany)
[1:11] WAECHTER: Yuko
[1:40] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Waza-ari
[1:41] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Waza-ari (-)
[1:41] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Yuko
[2:37] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido
[3:18] WAECHTER: Shido
[3:18] WAECHTER: Shido (-)
[3:39] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Yuko
[4:00] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
0110300002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KIM Jan-Di
(Korea, South)
[0:23] MALLOY: Shido
[0:23] KIM: Shido
[0:43] KIM: Shido
[1:31] MALLOY: Yuko
[1:52] MALLOY: Waza-ari
[2:19] MALLOY: Shido
[2:31] MALLOY: Shido

 
44th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
0010-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
OHAI Loredana
(Romania)
[0:57] OHAI: Shido
[1:13] MONTEIRO: Yuko
[2:33] OHAI: Shido
[3:22] OHAI: Shido

 
45th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVIA Automne
(France)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:36
SMYTHE DAVIS Nekoda
(Great Britain)
[1:00] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido
[1:14] PAVIA: Shido
[1:14] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido
[1:19] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido (-)
[2:22] SMYTHE DAVIS: Shido
[2:47] PAVIA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:16] PAVIA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
46th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GJAKOVA Nora
(Kosovo)
[1:11] GJAKOVA: Shido
[1:47] DORJSUREN: Yuko
[3:07] DORJSUREN: Shido
[3:12] GJAKOVA: Shido

 
47th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZABLUDINA Irina
(Russia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:02
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
[2:29] MATSUMOTO: Waza-ari
[3:02] MATSUMOTO: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
1000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
[3:12] KARAKAS: Yuko
[3:53] CAPRIORIU: Waza-ari
[4:00] CAPRIORIU: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
0100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:24
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
(Golden Score)
[0:24] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Waza-ari

 
50th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PAVIA Automne
(France)
[0:34] PAVIA: Yuko
[3:16] MONTEIRO: Shido
[3:42] PAVIA: Shido
[4:00] PAVIA: Shido

 
51th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
[1:49] MATSUMOTO: Shido
[2:27] DORJSUREN: Shido
[3:42] MATSUMOTO: Yuko

 
52th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
0000101001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
[1:00] KARAKAS: Shido
[2:31] MALLOY: Waza-ari
[3:49] MALLOY: Shido

 
53th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
0000H10002
IWYKPIWYKP
01:23
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
[0:43] DORJSUREN: Shido
[1:23] DORJSUREN: Shido
[1:23] MONTEIRO: Hansoku-make

 
54th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
0100300002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
[1:31] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido
[2:31] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido
[2:49] CAPRIORIU: Waza-ari
[3:13] CAPRIORIU: Shido
[3:38] CAPRIORIU: Shido
[3:59] CAPRIORIU: Shido

 
55th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
PAVIA Automne
(France)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
[2:14] PAVIA: Shido

 
56th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MALLOY Marti
(United States of America)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:57
PAVIA Automne
(France)
[1:09] PAVIA: Shido
[1:28] MALLOY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:30] PAVIA: Waza-ari
[0:30] PAVIA: Waza-ari (-)
[1:57] MALLOY: Shido

 
57th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DORJSUREN Sumiya
(Mongolia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:42
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
(Canada)
[0:24] DORJSUREN: Shido
[0:24] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido
[2:10] DORJSUREN: Shido
[3:33] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:56] DORJSUREN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:42] BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD: Shido

 
58th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
CAPRIORIU Corina
(Romania)
000010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MATSUMOTO Kaori
(Japan)
[1:28] MATSUMOTO: Waza-ari
[1:38] CAPRIORIU: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-