20.08.2019 [03:09:37]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CULLHAJ Indrit
(Albania)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:53
OZLU Bekir
(Turkey)
[0:09] OZLU: Waza-ari
[0:53] OZLU: Waza-ari

 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ARSHANSKI Artiom
(Israel)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:01
SIHLONGONYANE Nkululeko
(Swaziland)
[2:01] ARSHANSKI: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMARE Vincent
(France)
0100200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
DAVTYAN Hovhannes
(Armenia)
[1:02] DAVTYAN: Shido
[1:58] LIMARE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:52] DAVTYAN: Shido
[3:55] LIMARE: Shido
[4:10] LIMARE: Waza-ari
[4:26] LIMARE: Shido
[4:54] LIMARE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GNAHOUI Jacob
(Benin)
0100200102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MWABI Michael
(Zambia)
[0:51] MWABI: Shido
[1:51] GNAHOUI: Shido
[2:18] GNAHOUI: Waza-ari
[2:20] GNAHOUI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:52] MWABI: Shido
[4:15] GNAHOUI: Shido
[5:00] MWABI: Waza-ari
[5:00] MWABI: Waza-ari (-)
[5:00] MWABI: Yuko

 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BESTAEV Otar
(Kyrgyzstan)
000011110-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:29
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
[0:39] KITADAI: Yuko
[1:13] KITADAI: Waza-ari
[2:00] BESTAEV: Shido
[2:29] KITADAI: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Jose
(Guatemala)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:06
SIGAUQUE Neuso
(Mozambique)
[1:34] RAMOS: Shido
[2:06] RAMOS: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
1000200002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:23
YACOUB Simon
(Palestine)
[0:34] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[1:48] YACOUB: Shido
[2:10] LUTFILLAEV: Shido
[2:10] YACOUB: Shido
[2:23] LUTFILLAEV: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHOI In Hyuk
(Korea, South)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PAPACHRISTIDIS Ioannis
(Greece)
[1:29] CHOI: Shido
[1:29] PAPACHRISTIDIS: Shido
[3:03] PAPACHRISTIDIS: Shido

 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Jianqi
(China)
002030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
POSTIGOS Juan
(Peru)
[2:15] AN: Yuko
[2:42] AN: Yuko
[2:47] AN: Yuko (-)
[2:48] AN: Shido
[3:01] AN: Shido
[3:24] AN: Shido
[3:53] AN: Yuko

 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NDAWU Emmanuel
(Malawi)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:42
BAGIROV Arif
(Belarus)
[0:22] BAGIROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
0110-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ZIADE Damien
(Lebanon)
[0:16] PAPINASHVILI: Yuko
[2:15] PAPINASHVILI: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIT Tom
(Luxembourg)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:22
MOOREN Jeroen
(Netherlands)
[0:26] SCHMIT: Shido
[1:31] SCHMIT: Shido
[2:02] MOOREN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
IBRAYEV Rustam
(Kazakhstan)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GERCHEV Yanislav
(Bulgaria)
[2:26] IBRAYEV: Shido
[3:01] GERCHEV: Shido
[3:30] GERCHEV: Shido
[3:38] GERCHEV: Shido (-)
[4:33] IBRAYEV: Yuko

 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAN LING Janeiro
(Madagascar)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:12
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
[1:12] PRECIADO: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MOKTAR Houmed
(Djibouti)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:24
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
[0:24] TORRES MARIMON: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
0120-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KELPIS Irodotos
(Cyprus)
[1:06] PETRIKOV: Waza-ari
[1:08] PETRIKOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:15] KELPIS: Shido
[3:02] KELPIS: Shido
[3:58] KELPIS: Shido
[4:20] PETRIKOV: Shido
[4:22] PETRIKOV: Shido (-)
[4:22] PETRIKOV: Yuko
[4:51] PETRIKOV: Shido
[4:51] PETRIKOV: Shido (-)
[4:52] PETRIKOV: Yuko

 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
02:40
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
(Switzerland)
[1:03] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[1:44] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[2:17] CHAMMARTIN: Shido
[2:40] TSENDOCHIR: Ippon

 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
1010-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
03:00
JAFY Mohamed
(Morocco)
[0:29] SHISHIME: Yuko
[0:49] JAFY: Shido
[1:57] JAFY: Shido
[2:47] JAFY: Shido
[3:00] SHISHIME: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSAI Ming Yen
(Chinese Taipei)
1000100004
IWYKPIWYKP
04:34
SICCARDI Yann
(Monaco)
[1:58] SICCARDI: Shido
[2:28] TSAI: Shido
[2:28] SICCARDI: Shido
[2:59] SICCARDI: Shido
[4:34] SICCARDI: Shido

 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:49
LI Hui
(China)
[0:32] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari
[1:21] LI: Shido
[1:49] TAKABATAKE: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:33
PAISCHER Ludwig
(Austria)
[0:34] PAISCHER: Shido
[1:44] GARRIGOS: Waza-ari
[2:16] PAISCHER: Shido
[3:33] GARRIGOS: Waza-ari

 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
0110200102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KABA Ahmet Sahin
(Turkey)
[0:46] KABA: Shido
[1:36] KABA: Shido
[2:00] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[2:38] UROZBOEV: Yuko
[2:57] KABA: Yuko
[3:53] UROZBOEV: Shido
[4:10] UROZBOEV: Shido

 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KUNIHIRO Aaron
(United States of America)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:32
BAKYTBEK UULU Argen
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:06] BAKYTBEK UULU: Shido
[1:32] KUNIHIRO: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Kin Ting
(Hong Kong, China)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
[0:14] YU: Shido
[0:48] PESSOA: Shido
[2:20] PESSOA: Shido
[2:39] YU: Shido
[3:31] YU: Shido

 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
1000-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:49
REINVALL Juho
(Finland)
[0:49] REINVALL: Shido
[0:59] REINVALL: Shido
[3:27] REINVALL: Shido
[3:49] REINVALL: Shido

 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LAURENT Pascal
(Mauritius Island)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:43
MAJRASHI Eisa
(Saudi Arabia)
[3:07] MAJRASHI: Waza-ari
[3:15] MAJRASHI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:30] MAJRASHI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:32] MAJRASHI: Waza-ari
[3:35] MAJRASHI: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:39
MUGABO Ayubu
(Rwanda)
[0:24] CASTILLO: Shido
[1:07] MUGABO: Shido
[1:15] CASTILLO: Yuko
[1:21] CASTILLO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:26] CASTILLO: Yuko (-)
[1:28] CASTILLO: Waza-ari
[1:36] CASTILLO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:37] CASTILLO: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TSALA TSALA Bernadin
(Cameroon)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:31
CARVALHO Nuno
(Portugal)
[0:53] TSALA TSALA: Yuko (-)
[0:53] TSALA TSALA: Shido
[2:53] TSALA TSALA: Shido
[4:11] CARVALHO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:31] CARVALHO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
OZLU Bekir
(Turkey)
[1:11] OZLU: Shido
[3:17] OZLU: Shido
[3:18] OZLU: Shido (-)
[3:39] GANBAT: Yuko
[4:28] GANBAT: Shido
[4:36] GANBAT: Shido

 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
(Libya)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
ARSHANSKI Artiom
(Israel)
ARSHANSKI: Ippon (000)

 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMARE Vincent
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:37
GNAHOUI Jacob
(Benin)
[0:15] LIMARE: Yuko
[0:17] LIMARE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:44
RAMOS Jose
(Guatemala)
[0:38] KITADAI: Shido
[0:38] RAMOS: Shido
[1:44] KITADAI: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
(Uzbekistan)
0000-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHOI In Hyuk
(Korea, South)
[1:37] CHOI: Yuko
[2:18] CHOI: Shido
[3:50] CHOI: Shido
[4:50] CHOI: Shido

 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Jianqi
(China)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:14
BAGIROV Arif
(Belarus)
[3:05] AN: Shido
[4:14] AN: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MOOREN Jeroen
(Netherlands)
[0:47] PAPINASHVILI: Yuko
[4:51] PAPINASHVILI: Shido

 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
IBRAYEV Rustam
(Kazakhstan)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PRECIADO Lenin
(Ecuador)
[1:20] PRECIADO: Shido
[3:23] PRECIADO: Shido
[3:43] IBRAYEV: Yuko
[3:43] IBRAYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:27
TORRES MARIMON Yandry
(Cuba)
[0:27] KIM: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRIKOV Pavel
(Czech Republic)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:43
TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
[1:30] TSENDOCHIR: Shido
[1:43] TSENDOCHIR: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TSAI Ming Yen
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:12] SHISHIME: Shido
[1:47] SHISHIME: Yuko
[1:47] SHISHIME: Yuko (-)
[1:47] SHISHIME: Waza-ari
[4:28] TSAI: Shido

 
40th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GARRIGOS Francisco
(Spain)
[2:20] GARRIGOS: Shido
[3:52] TAKABATAKE: Yuko
[4:04] TAKABATAKE: Yuko (-)

 
41th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MUDRANOV Beslan
(Russia)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:06
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[1:04] MUDRANOV: Yuko (-)
[1:04] MUDRANOV: Shido
[2:00] UROZBOEV: Shido
[3:06] MUDRANOV: Yuko (-)
[3:06] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KUNIHIRO Aaron
(United States of America)
1000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:21
PESSOA Sergio
(Canada)
[1:13] PESSOA: Shido
[1:54] KUNIHIRO: Shido
[2:33] PESSOA: Shido
[2:55] KUNIHIRO: Yuko (-)
[2:55] KUNIHIRO: Shido
[4:05] PESSOA: Shido
[4:21] KUNIHIRO: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:40
MAJRASHI Eisa
(Saudi Arabia)
[1:40] SMETOV: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CARVALHO Nuno
(Portugal)
[0:53] CARVALHO: Shido
[2:08] CARVALHO: Shido
[3:38] CASTILLO: Shido

 
45th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ARSHANSKI Artiom
(Israel)
[0:51] ARSHANSKI: Shido
[1:52] GANBAT: Shido
[3:04] ARSHANSKI: Shido

 
46th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMARE Vincent
(France)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
[2:20] LIMARE: Shido
[4:25] LIMARE: Shido
[4:36] KITADAI: Shido

 
47th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHOI In Hyuk
(Korea, South)
012010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
AN Jianqi
(China)
[1:27] CHOI: Shido
[2:04] CHOI: Waza-ari
[3:42] CHOI: Yuko
[4:38] CHOI: Yuko

 
48th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
(Georgia)
0010101102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
IBRAYEV Rustam
(Kazakhstan)
[0:46] IBRAYEV: Shido
[1:43] IBRAYEV: Shido
[1:56] PAPINASHVILI: Yuko
[2:08] IBRAYEV: Yuko
[2:17] IBRAYEV: Yuko (-)
[2:18] IBRAYEV: Waza-ari
[3:45] IBRAYEV: Yuko
[4:26] IBRAYEV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:35] PAPINASHVILI: Shido

 
49th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:19
TSENDOCHIR Tsogtbaatar
(Mongolia)
[3:21] TSENDOCHIR: Shido
[3:23] TSENDOCHIR: Shido (-)
[3:46] KIM: Shido
[4:14] TSENDOCHIR: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:19] KIM: Ippon
[0:19] KIM: Ippon (-)
[0:19] KIM: Yuko

 
50th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TAKABATAKE Eric
(Brazil)
[2:14] TAKABATAKE: Shido
[4:42] TAKABATAKE: Shido

 
51th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:25
KUNIHIRO Aaron
(United States of America)
[1:22] UROZBOEV: Yuko (-)
[1:22] UROZBOEV: Shido
[1:22] KUNIHIRO: Shido
[2:25] UROZBOEV: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
0020-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CASTILLO Nabor
(Mexico)
[0:15] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[0:16] SMETOV: Yuko
[0:57] CASTILLO: Shido
[2:20] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:20] SMETOV: Yuko
[2:29] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:29] SMETOV: Yuko
[2:31] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:31] SMETOV: Yuko
[2:35] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:36] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:36] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:39] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:40] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:40] SMETOV: Yuko (-)
[2:40] SMETOV: Yuko
[2:40] SMETOV: Yuko
[4:19] CASTILLO: Shido

 
53th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:50
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
[1:07] GANBAT: Shido
[1:40] GANBAT: Waza-ari
[1:50] GANBAT: Waza-ari (-)
[1:50] GANBAT: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CHOI In Hyuk
(Korea, South)
0000201003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
IBRAYEV Rustam
(Kazakhstan)
[0:32] IBRAYEV: Shido
[1:39] IBRAYEV: Shido
[3:08] CHOI: Shido
[4:16] CHOI: Shido
[4:16] IBRAYEV: Shido
[4:27] IBRAYEV: Waza-ari

 
55th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
[1:13] KIM: Shido
[2:43] SHISHIME: Shido
[4:25] KIM: Shido

 
56th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
0100201102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:35] UROZBOEV: Yuko (-)
[0:35] UROZBOEV: Yuko (-)
[0:35] UROZBOEV: Shido
[1:16] UROZBOEV: Yuko (-)
[1:16] UROZBOEV: Shido
[1:36] UROZBOEV: Waza-ari
[2:00] SMETOV: Ippon
[2:00] SMETOV: Ippon (-)
[2:00] SMETOV: Waza-ari
[3:34] SMETOV: Yuko
[4:25] SMETOV: Shido
[4:56] SMETOV: Shido

 
57th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHOI In Hyuk
(Korea, South)
[0:41] KITADAI: Shido
[0:41] CHOI: Shido
[3:25] CHOI: Shido
[4:27] CHOI: Shido
[4:52] KITADAI: Shido

 
58th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:14
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
(Uzbekistan)
[0:14] KIM: Ippon

 
59th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
0000200102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
IBRAYEV Rustam
(Kazakhstan)
[0:38] IBRAYEV: Shido
[1:04] IBRAYEV: Shido
[1:56] IBRAYEV: Yuko
[3:40] GANBAT: Shido
[4:53] GANBAT: Shido

 
60th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
0000-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:16] SMETOV: Yuko
[2:50] SMETOV: Shido
[3:38] SMETOV: Shido
[4:18] SMETOV: Shido

 
61th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KITADAI Felipe
(Brazil)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:23
SHISHIME Toru
(Japan)
[0:51] KITADAI: Shido
[2:23] SHISHIME: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KIM Won Jin
(Korea, South)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GANBAT Boldbaatar
(Mongolia)
[2:58] GANBAT: Shido
[4:14] GANBAT: Shido
[4:20] KIM: Yuko

 
63th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
IBRAYEV Rustam
(Kazakhstan)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SMETOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[2:57] IBRAYEV: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-