15.10.2019 [10:57:21]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SURAKATOVA Pari
(Russia)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HUANG Shih Han
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:02] SURAKATOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:04] SURAKATOVA: Waza-ari
[2:08] HUANG: Shido
[3:35] SURAKATOVA: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:47
TORAL Jazmin
(Mexico)
[1:17] GWEND: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:27] GWEND: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:47] GWEND: Ippon

 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGOUAR Imene
(Algeria)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:57
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
[0:27] AGOUAR: Shido
[0:40] ESPINOSA: Waza-ari
[0:42] ESPINOSA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:57] ESPINOSA: Ippon
[0:57] ESPINOSA: Ippon
[0:57] ESPINOSA: Ippon
[0:57] ESPINOSA: Ippon
[0:57] ESPINOSA: Ippon
[0:57] ESPINOSA: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:07
SILVA Mariana
(Brazil)
[1:08] SILVA: Shido
[1:47] YANG: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KOMLOSIOVA Ivana
(Slovakia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:49
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
[2:49] OZDOBA: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo
(Uzbekistan)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:34
MISKOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
[2:03] MISKOVIC: Yuko
[2:14] MISKOVIC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOUAK Rizlen
(Morocco)
010010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
AKIYAMA Leilani
(United States of America)
[1:22] ZOUAK: Waza-ari
[1:24] ZOUAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:18] ZOUAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:54] ZOUAK: Shido

 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
HAYYTBAEVA Gulnar
(Turkmenistan)
[0:56] HAYYTBAEVA: Shido
[1:12] FRANSSEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:13] FRANSSEN: Yuko
[1:39] HAYYTBAEVA: Shido

 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WATANABE Kiyomi
(Philippines)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:57
DREXLER Hilde
(Austria)
[0:37] WATANABE: Shido
[1:43] DREXLER: Shido
[3:48] DREXLER: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:57] DREXLER: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BELAKHAL Souad
(Algeria)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:50
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
[1:02] BELAKHAL: Shido
[1:52] BAK: Shido
[1:55] BAK: Shido (-)
[2:05] BAK: Yuko
[3:30] BAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:50] BAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
(Cameroon)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
SALLES LOPEZ Laura
(Andorra)
[0:20] WEZEU DOMBEU: Waza-ari
[0:29] WEZEU DOMBEU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:44] WEZEU DOMBEU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TREMBLAY Stefanie
(Canada)
[1:36] TREMBLAY: Shido

 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:33
KHATRI Phupu
(Nepal)
[1:14] KHATRI: Shido
[2:13] MARTIN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HAECKER Katharina
(Australia)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:19
KIM Song Hwa
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:45] HAECKER: Shido
[3:21] KIM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:19] KIM: Yuko

 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HERMANSSON Mia
(Sweden)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:13
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
[0:55] HERMANSSON: Shido
[1:05] TELTSIDOU: Waza-ari
[1:09] TELTSIDOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:13] TELTSIDOU: Waza-ari (-)
[1:13] TELTSIDOU: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:43
KATIPOGLU Busra
(Turkey)
[0:20] TSEND-AYUSH: Shido
[1:27] KATIPOGLU: Shido
[3:00] KATIPOGLU: Shido
[3:43] TSEND-AYUSH: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SURAKATOVA Pari
(Russia)
[0:33] SURAKATOVA: Shido
[0:59] TRSTENJAK: Yuko
[1:44] SURAKATOVA: Shido

 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:50
BERNHOLM Anna
(Sweden)
[2:08] GWEND: Shido
[2:08] BERNHOLM: Shido
[2:50] GWEND: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
(Mongolia)
1000-0010H
IWYKPIWYKP
01:12
ESPINOSA Maricet
(Cuba)
[0:25] ESPINOSA: Yuko
[1:12] ESPINOSA: Hansoku-make

 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG Junxia
(China)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GARCIA Estefania
(Ecuador)
[0:47] GARCIA: Shido
[2:58] GARCIA: Shido
[3:10] YANG: Shido

 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
0100100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
OZDOBA Agata
(Poland)
[0:45] UNTERWURZACHER: Shido
[1:41] UNTERWURZACHER: Waza-ari
[2:18] OZDOBA: Shido
[2:38] OZDOBA: Shido

 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SZOGEDI Szandra
(Ghana)
000010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MISKOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
[1:48] MISKOVIC: Waza-ari
[2:28] SZOGEDI: Shido

 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRAJDOS Martyna
(Germany)
0000110003
IWYKPIWYKP
02:33
ZOUAK Rizlen
(Morocco)
[0:52] TRAJDOS: Shido
[0:52] ZOUAK: Shido
[1:48] ZOUAK: Shido
[2:12] ZOUAK: Shido
[2:33] ZOUAK: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHLESINGER Alice
(Great Britain)
0000-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
[0:29] FRANSSEN: Shido
[1:16] FRANSSEN: Shido
[1:52] FRANSSEN: Shido
[3:25] FRANSSEN: Yuko

 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
0100-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
DREXLER Hilde
(Austria)
[0:20] DREXLER: Shido
[0:55] DREXLER: Shido
[1:26] DREXLER: Shido
[3:45] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari

 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Franciska
(Hungary)
0000210102
IWYKPIWYKP
04:50
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
[0:57] SZABO: Shido
[0:57] BAK: Shido
[1:36] SZABO: Shido
[3:34] SZABO: Shido
[3:36] SZABO: Shido (-)
[3:37] BAK: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:36] BAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:50] BAK: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:16
WEZEU DOMBEU Helene
(Cameroon)
[1:37] WEZEU DOMBEU: Shido
[2:48] TASHIRO: Yuko
[2:56] TASHIRO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DAKOVIC Andreja
(Croatia)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
[1:18] DAKOVIC: Shido
[2:55] URDABAYEVA: Shido
[3:40] URDABAYEVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:50] URDABAYEVA: Yuko

 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MARTIN Hannah
(United States of America)
[0:39] MARTIN: Shido
[1:33] GERBI: Yuko
[3:35] MARTIN: Shido

 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CACHOLA Ana
(Portugal)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KIM Song Hwa
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:06] CACHOLA: Shido
[1:06] KIM: Shido
[2:59] KIM: Shido

 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
(Greece)
[0:45] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[1:29] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[2:09] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[3:13] TELTSIDOU: Shido
[3:45] VAN EMDEN: Shido

 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PUCHE Isabel
(Spain)
000030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
[1:03] PUCHE: Shido
[2:30] PUCHE: Shido
[3:25] PUCHE: Shido

 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:19
GWEND Edwige
(Italy)
[2:07] GWEND: Shido
[2:59] TRSTENJAK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
(Mongolia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
YANG Junxia
(China)
[1:06] YANG: Shido
[2:12] YANG: Shido
[2:15] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido
[3:29] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido
[3:29] YANG: Shido

 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
(Austria)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:51
MISKOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
[0:51] MISKOVIC: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOUAK Rizlen
(Morocco)
0000100103
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
[0:15] ZOUAK: Shido
[1:40] FRANSSEN: Yuko
[3:14] FRANSSEN: Shido
[3:50] FRANSSEN: Shido
[3:56] FRANSSEN: Shido

 
37th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
00:52
BAK Jiyun
(Korea, South)
[0:47] BAK: Shido
[0:52] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:01
URDABAYEVA Marian
(Kazakhstan)
[1:24] TASHIRO: Shido
[2:01] TASHIRO: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CACHOLA Ana
(Portugal)
[1:52] GERBI: Shido
[1:52] CACHOLA: Shido
[2:13] GERBI: Yuko

 
40th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:41
TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid
(Mongolia)
[1:04] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[1:04] TSEND-AYUSH: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:41] TSEND-AYUSH: Shido

 
41th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
1100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:28
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
(Mongolia)
[0:08] TRSTENJAK: Shido
[0:08] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido
[1:51] TRSTENJAK: Shido
[2:16] TRSTENJAK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:21] TRSTENJAK: Waza-ari
[3:28] TRSTENJAK: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MISKOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
[2:47] FRANSSEN: Yuko
[2:49] FRANSSEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:29] MISKOVIC: Shido

 
43th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
0110-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
[2:13] AGBEGNENOU: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:14] AGBEGNENOU: Waza-ari
[2:26] AGBEGNENOU: Yuko
[2:47] TASHIRO: Shido

 
44th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
[2:38] VAN EMDEN: Shido
[3:28] VAN EMDEN: Shido

 
45th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
(Mongolia)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MISKOVIC Marijana
(Croatia)
[1:21] MISKOVIC: Shido
[1:21] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido
[3:12] MISKOVIC: Shido
[3:42] TSEDEVSUREN: Yuko

 
46th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
0110-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VAN EMDEN Anicka
(Netherlands)
[0:10] TASHIRO: Yuko
[1:24] TASHIRO: Waza-ari
[2:10] VAN EMDEN: Shido

 
47th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
01:05
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
[0:45] FRANSSEN: Shido
[1:05] FRANSSEN: Hansoku-make

 
48th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:36
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
[1:06] GERBI: Shido
[1:10] GERBI: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:36] AGBEGNENOU: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya
(Mongolia)
010030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GERBI Yarden
(Israel)
[1:09] TSEDEVSUREN: Waza-ari
[1:10] TSEDEVSUREN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:10] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido
[3:42] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido
[3:49] TSEDEVSUREN: Shido

 
50th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TASHIRO Miku
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
FRANSSEN Juul
(Netherlands)
TASHIRO: Ippon (000)

 
51th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
TRSTENJAK Tina
(Slovenia)
0110-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
(France)
[1:06] TRSTENJAK: Yuko
[1:11] TRSTENJAK: Yuko (-)
[1:12] TRSTENJAK: Waza-ari
[1:55] TRSTENJAK: Yuko
[3:00] AGBEGNENOU: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-