24.06.2019 [15:30:40]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
010030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RAMIREZ RAMOS David
(Spain)
[1:04] POLLACK: Shido
[2:11] POLLACK: Shido
[2:43] POLLACK: Waza-ari
[3:45] POLLACK: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KORVAL Loic
(France)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
01:29
MUKANOV Azamat
(Kazakhstan)
[1:22] KORVAL: Shido
[1:27] KORVAL: Shido (-)
[1:29] MUKANOV: Hansoku-make

 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
100010110H
IWYKPIWYKP
04:29
DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan
(Kyrgyzstan)
[1:18] DZHANYBEK UULU: Shido
[2:35] DZHANYBEK UULU: Yuko
[3:04] BASSOU: Shido
[3:57] DZHANYBEK UULU: Waza-ari
[4:29] DZHANYBEK UULU: Hansoku-make

 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:26
LUZIA Bruno
(Mozambique)
[0:23] SHIKHALIZADA: Waza-ari
[0:26] SHIKHALIZADA: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PUNZA Mathews
(Zambia)
0010210001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:25
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
[2:03] PUNZA: Shido
[2:29] PUNZA: Shido
[2:29] BOUCHARD: Shido
[3:09] PUNZA: Yuko
[3:25] BOUCHARD: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ANASS Fouad
(Djibouti)
0000H10001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:30
CIGANOVIC Ilija
(Serbia)
[1:18] ANASS: Shido
[2:03] ANASS: Shido
[2:03] CIGANOVIC: Shido
[2:51] ANASS: Shido
[3:30] ANASS: Hansoku-make

 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SANDAL Sinan
(Turkey)
0000200102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
[0:48] VERDE: Yuko
[1:13] SANDAL: Shido
[3:17] SANDAL: Shido
[4:33] VERDE: Shido
[4:46] VERDE: Shido

 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:31
TONDIQUE Carlos
(Cuba)
[0:09] TONDIQUE: Shido
[2:13] TONDIQUE: Shido
[2:13] AN: Shido
[2:58] TONDIQUE: Shido
[3:09] AN: Waza-ari
[4:31] AN: Waza-ari

 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATA Jayme
(Aruba)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:19
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
(Russia)
[1:45] MATA: Shido
[2:19] KHAN-MAGOMEDOV: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
(Mongolia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:34
GONZALEZ Fernando
(Argentina)
[1:05] KHASHBAATAR: Waza-ari
[1:58] GONZALEZ: Shido
[3:19] KHASHBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:58
CESAR Diogo
(Portugal)
[1:13] EBINUMA: Shido
[1:23] CESAR: Shido
[1:58] EBINUMA: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHIBANA Charles
(Brazil)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:04
MA Duanbin
(China)
[1:57] MA: Shido
[3:44] MA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
FAZLI Abdul Fahim
(Afghanistan)
000041000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:18
GHAZARYAN Arsen
(Armenia)
[0:57] FAZLI: Shido
[1:26] FAZLI: Shido
[1:43] FAZLI: Shido
[2:18] FAZLI: Shido

 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MATTEY Sergio
(Venezuela)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:55
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
[1:01] MATTEY: Shido
[1:48] SOBIROV: Shido
[1:48] MATTEY: Shido
[2:51] SOBIROV: Waza-ari
[3:40] SOBIROV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HYON Song Chol
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000-01101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
LAROSE David
(France)
[0:50] HYON: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:32] LAROSE: Shido
[3:55] LAROSE: Waza-ari
[4:30] LAROSE: Yuko

 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HAMAD Sulaiman
(Saudi Arabia)
000011010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:58
GAVIDIA MENDOZA Jesus
(Peru)
[1:05] HAMAD: Shido
[2:13] GAVIDIA MENDOZA: Yuko
[3:58] GAVIDIA MENDOZA: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ELKAWISAH Ahmed Yousef
(Libya)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MOHAMMAD Almashaqbeh
(Jordan)
[1:06] ELKAWISAH: Shido
[1:06] MOHAMMAD: Shido
[1:48] ELKAWISAH: Shido
[3:09] MOHAMMAD: Shido
[3:28] MOHAMMAD: Shido

 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
TAKAICHI Kengo
(Japan)
0000210002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:54
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
[1:22] URIARTE: Shido
[2:04] TAKAICHI: Shido
[4:30] URIARTE: Shido
[4:50] TAKAICHI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:54] URIARTE: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMAILOV Baruch
(Israel)
0000300102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
[1:00] SHMAILOV: Shido
[1:00] OLEINIC: Shido
[3:12] SHMAILOV: Shido
[3:51] SHMAILOV: Shido
[3:51] OLEINIC: Shido
[4:31] OLEINIC: Yuko

 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:12
AMU Erchaogetu
(China)
[0:15] HEYDAROV: Yuko
[0:39] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari
[1:40] AMU: Shido
[4:12] HEYDAROV: Waza-ari

 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:52
SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian
(Costa Rica)
[1:32] SEIDL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDURAKHIMOV Umed
(Tajikistan)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:09
VUKICEVIC Marko
(Serbia)
[1:53] VUKICEVIC: Yuko
[2:09] VUKICEVIC: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BETA Aleksander
(Poland)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:54
ZAMBORI Bence
(Hungary)
[1:50] BETA: Shido
[2:09] BETA: Shido
[2:34] ZAMBORI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHACHATRIAN Gevorg
(Ukraine)
1100-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:06
MABULU Siyabulela
(South Africa)
[0:31] KHACHATRIAN: Waza-ari
[1:34] MABULU: Shido
[1:46] MABULU: Shido
[3:00] MABULU: Shido
[4:01] KHACHATRIAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:06] MABULU: Ippon
[4:06] MABULU: Ippon (-)
[4:06] KHACHATRIAN: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OATES Colin
(Great Britain)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:05
AMANOV Kemal
(Turkmenistan)
[0:45] OATES: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JEREB Andraz
(Slovenia)
100020000H
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RYSMAMBETOV Bektur
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:28] JEREB: Shido
[0:28] RYSMAMBETOV: Shido
[1:30] JEREB: Shido
[5:00] RYSMAMBETOV: Hansoku-make

 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZOURDANI Houd
(Algeria)
0000110002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:33
KHALFAOUI Houssem
(Tunisia)
[0:58] ZOURDANI: Yuko (-)
[0:58] ZOURDANI: Shido
[0:58] KHALFAOUI: Shido
[2:08] KHALFAOUI: Shido
[2:31] KHALFAOUI: Waza-ari
[3:33] KHALFAOUI: Waza-ari

 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASSAS Andreas
(Cyprus)
010021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:26
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[1:02] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari
[1:21] KRASSAS: Shido
[2:27] KRASSAS: Shido
[3:08] KRASSAS: Waza-ari
[3:26] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari

 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZANTARAIA Georgii
(Ukraine)
0000-01002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
[0:34] POLLACK: Waza-ari
[1:51] POLLACK: Shido
[3:01] POLLACK: Shido

 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KORVAL Loic
(France)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:15
BASSOU Imad
(Morocco)
[2:31] BASSOU: Shido
[2:55] BASSOU: Shido
[3:15] KORVAL: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BOUCHARD Antoine
(Canada)
[1:16] BOUCHARD: Shido
[3:04] SHIKHALIZADA: Waza-ari
[3:55] SHIKHALIZADA: Shido
[4:48] SHIKHALIZADA: Shido

 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CIGANOVIC Ilija
(Serbia)
0000301003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
[0:12] CIGANOVIC: Shido
[1:01] CIGANOVIC: Shido
[1:01] VERDE: Shido
[1:35] VERDE: Shido
[2:14] VERDE: Waza-ari
[3:08] VERDE: Shido
[4:16] CIGANOVIC: Shido

 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
(Belarus)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
[2:28] SHERSHAN: Shido
[3:21] SHERSHAN: Shido
[3:29] SHERSHAN: Shido (-)
[3:29] AN: Shido
[4:08] AN: Yuko

 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:23
KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:23] KHAN-MAGOMEDOV: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
0110100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MA Duanbin
(China)
[1:52] EBINUMA: Waza-ari
[3:04] EBINUMA: Shido
[3:12] MA: Shido
[4:32] EBINUMA: Yuko

 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GHAZARYAN Arsen
(Armenia)
0000-10002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:57
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
[0:45] SOBIROV: Shido
[2:30] SOBIROV: Shido
[3:53] SOBIROV: Waza-ari
[3:57] SOBIROV: Waza-ari (-)
[3:57] SOBIROV: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
01:13
LAROSE David
(France)
[0:36] LAROSE: Shido
[0:52] LAROSE: Shido
[1:13] PULYAEV: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GAVIDIA MENDOZA Jesus
(Peru)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ELKAWISAH Ahmed Yousef
(Libya)
[1:07] ELKAWISAH: Shido
[3:08] ELKAWISAH: Shido
[4:39] GAVIDIA MENDOZA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[5:00] GAVIDIA MENDOZA: Shido

 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
URIARTE Sugoi
(Spain)
0000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
[2:48] OLEINIC: Shido
[5:00] OLEINIC: Waza-ari

 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
HEYDAROV Hidayat
(Azerbaijan)
0000-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
[1:58] SEIDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:34] SEIDL: Shido
[3:40] SEIDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:55] SEIDL: Yuko
[4:00] SEIDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:27] SEIDL: Shido
[4:56] SEIDL: Shido

 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
1010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:35
VUKICEVIC Marko
(Serbia)
[0:43] VUKICEVIC: Shido
[1:50] DAVAADORJ: Yuko
[2:29] VUKICEVIC: Shido
[3:35] DAVAADORJ: Ippon

 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAMBORI Bence
(Hungary)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:53
KHACHATRIAN Gevorg
(Ukraine)
[0:28] ZAMBORI: Yuko (-)
[0:28] ZAMBORI: Shido
[1:53] KHACHATRIAN: Shido
[3:15] ZAMBORI: Shido
[3:53] KHACHATRIAN: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OATES Colin
(Great Britain)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JEREB Andraz
(Slovenia)
[0:21] JEREB: Shido
[2:51] OATES: Shido
[3:10] OATES: Yuko (-)
[3:10] OATES: Shido (-)
[3:10] JEREB: Shido
[4:21] OATES: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:59] OATES: Shido (-)
[4:59] OATES: Shido (-)
[4:59] OATES: Shido
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)
[5:00] OATES: Shido (-)

 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALFAOUI Houssem
(Tunisia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:20
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:11] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:11] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:11] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:11] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:11] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:12] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:12] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:13] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:13] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:13] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:14] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:14] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:15] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:15] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:15] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:16] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:16] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:16] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:17] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:17] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:18] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:18] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:18] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:18] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:19] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:19] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:19] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Shido (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] KHALFAOUI: Yuko (-)
[0:20] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon

 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
1000100104
IWYKPIWYKP
04:43
KORVAL Loic
(France)
[1:50] POLLACK: Shido
[2:22] KORVAL: Shido
[2:51] KORVAL: Shido
[4:07] KORVAL: Waza-ari
[4:14] KORVAL: Waza-ari (-)
[4:14] KORVAL: Yuko
[4:37] KORVAL: Shido
[4:43] KORVAL: Shido

 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:30
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
[1:17] VERDE: Yuko
[2:27] SHIKHALIZADA: Shido
[2:27] VERDE: Shido
[4:30] VERDE: Ippon

 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
0100-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal
(Russia)
[0:34] KHAN-MAGOMEDOV: Shido
[1:12] KHAN-MAGOMEDOV: Shido
[2:17] KHAN-MAGOMEDOV: Shido
[4:30] AN: Waza-ari

 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
EBINUMA Masashi
(Japan)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:31
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
[1:31] SOBIROV: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:47
GAVIDIA MENDOZA Jesus
(Peru)
[0:17] GAVIDIA MENDOZA: Shido
[1:16] PULYAEV: Waza-ari
[1:47] PULYAEV: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEINIC Sergiu
(Portugal)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
[1:31] OLEINIC: Shido
[2:11] SEIDL: Shido
[2:29] OLEINIC: Shido

 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:42
KHACHATRIAN Gevorg
(Ukraine)
[0:26] DAVAADORJ: Waza-ari
[0:27] DAVAADORJ: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:42] DAVAADORJ: Ippon

 
52th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
OATES Colin
(Great Britain)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:13
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[1:13] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon
[1:13] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon
[1:13] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon
[1:13] ZHUMAKANOV: Ippon

 
53th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
[0:58] VERDE: Shido
[1:58] POLLACK: Yuko
[2:30] POLLACK: Yuko (-)
[3:50] POLLACK: Yuko
[4:14] POLLACK: Shido
[4:14] VERDE: Shido
[4:57] POLLACK: Shido

 
54th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
0100300003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
[1:09] SOBIROV: Shido
[1:40] AN: Shido
[1:40] SOBIROV: Shido
[2:15] AN: Waza-ari
[3:30] SOBIROV: Shido
[4:01] AN: Shido
[4:30] AN: Shido

 
55th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:40
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
[1:30] SEIDL: Shido
[2:01] SEIDL: Shido
[3:44] SEIDL: Shido
[4:20] PULYAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
56th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
0000210102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[1:05] ZHUMAKANOV: Yuko
[2:00] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[3:08] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[3:49] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[4:34] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[4:44] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari
[5:00] ZHUMAKANOV: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
VERDE Elio
(Italy)
0000311102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
[0:35] VERDE: Shido
[0:35] SOBIROV: Shido
[1:23] VERDE: Shido
[1:23] SOBIROV: Shido
[2:41] VERDE: Shido
[3:10] SOBIROV: Waza-ari
[4:36] SOBIROV: Yuko
[4:59] SOBIROV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[5:00] SOBIROV: Ippon

 
58th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
SEIDL Sebastian
(Germany)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
[1:13] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[1:57] SEIDL: Shido
[4:05] SEIDL: Shido

 
59th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
[1:02] POLLACK: Shido
[1:43] POLLACK: Shido
[2:51] POLLACK: Shido
[3:33] AN: Yuko
[3:36] AN: Yuko (-)
[4:59] AN: Shido

 
60th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:06
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:33] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[0:49] PULYAEV: Waza-ari
[1:32] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[1:59] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[3:27] PULYAEV: Shido
[3:51] PULYAEV: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
61th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SOBIROV Rishod
(Uzbekistan)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
(Kazakhstan)
[0:23] SOBIROV: Shido
[0:23] ZHUMAKANOV: Shido
[2:04] SOBIROV: Shido
[3:27] SOBIROV: Yuko
[3:27] SOBIROV: Yuko (-)
[3:27] SOBIROV: Waza-ari

 
62th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
(Mongolia)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
POLLACK Golan
(Israel)
[0:27] POLLACK: Shido
[1:32] POLLACK: Shido
[4:01] DAVAADORJ: Shido
[4:54] POLLACK: Yuko

 
63th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
AN Baul
(Korea, South)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
06:00
PULYAEV Mikhail
(Russia)
[0:34] AN: Shido
[0:34] PULYAEV: Shido
[1:23] AN: Shido
[2:08] AN: Shido
[2:08] PULYAEV: Shido
[3:18] PULYAEV: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:00] PULYAEV: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-