21.11.2019 [05:55:02]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Categoría -70 kg:
Combates

1o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KLYS Katarzyna
(Polonia)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BREITENBACH Anett
(Hungría)
[1:00] BREITENBACH: Shido
[2:07] BREITENBACH: Shido
[2:21] KLYS: Shido
[2:21] KLYS: Shido (-)
[2:21] BREITENBACH: Shido
[2:28] KLYS: Shido

 
2o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOLDER Linda
(Israel)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:58
BERNABEU Maria
(España)
[0:54] BOLDER: Shido
[1:13] BOLDER: Shido
[2:38] BERNABEU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
COUGHLAN Aoife
(Australia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:11
PORTELA Maria
(Brasil)
[1:11] PORTELA: Ippon

 
4o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
(Francia)
010010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
[2:13] POSVITE: Shido
[2:38] POSVITE: Waza-ari

 
5o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MOREIRA Antonia
(Angola)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:15
MANSOUR Lola
(Bélgica)
[0:40] MOREIRA: Shido
[0:40] MANSOUR: Shido
[0:59] MOREIRA: Waza-ari
[1:00] MOREIRA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
6o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
0010300002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CHEN Fei
(China)
[1:03] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[1:03] CHEN: Shido
[1:30] CORTES ALDAMA: Yuko
[2:10] CHEN: Shido
[3:26] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido
[4:00] CORTES ALDAMA: Shido

 
7o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SELL Kathleen
(Estados Unidos de América)
0000110203
IWYKPIWYKP
02:47
MILED Houda
(Túnez)
[0:11] MILED: Shido
[0:22] SELL: Shido
[1:03] MILED: Yuko
[1:55] MILED: Shido
[2:03] MILED: Shido
[2:21] MILED: Yuko
[2:30] MILED: Waza-ari
[2:32] MILED: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
8o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungría)
0000-00202
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistán)
[0:37] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[2:07] MATNIYAZOVA: Yuko
[2:31] MATNIYAZOVA: Yuko
[2:57] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido

 
9o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Países Bajos)
1100-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
02:44
KADYRBEKOVA Aizhan
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:21] KADYRBEKOVA: Shido
[0:31] KADYRBEKOVA: Shido
[0:41] VAN DIJKE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:06] VAN DIJKE: Waza-ari
[1:20] KADYRBEKOVA: Shido
[2:44] VAN DIJKE: Ippon

 
10o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KASHKYN Zhanar
(Kazakstán)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
CHALA Vanessa
(Ecuador)
[1:54] KASHKYN: Shido
[3:20] CHALA: Shido
[3:56] KASHKYN: Shido

 
11o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
WILDIKAN Lior
(Israel)
1010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:10
PEREZ Maria
(Puerto Rico)
[0:13] PEREZ: Shido
[1:39] WILDIKAN: Shido
[2:09] WILDIKAN: Shido
[2:59] WILDIKAN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:10] WILDIKAN: Ippon

 
12o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NIANG Assmaa
(Marruecos)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:16
TAEYMANS Roxane
(Bélgica)
[0:16] NIANG: Ippon

 
13o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
POLLING Kim
(Países Bajos)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:16
MATIC Barbara
(Croacia)
[2:06] POLLING: Shido
[3:48] MATIC: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:16] POLLING: Yuko

 
14o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KLYS Katarzyna
(Polonia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:26
UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar
(Kazakstán)
[1:29] KLYS: Waza-ari
[2:26] KLYS: Waza-ari

 
15o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
DIEDRICH Szaundra
(Alemania)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
BERNABEU Maria
(España)
[0:37] BERNABEU: Shido
[0:49] BERNABEU: Ippon

 
16o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
POO Andrea
(México)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
02:33
PORTELA Maria
(Brasil)
[0:15] POO: Shido
[0:15] PORTELA: Shido
[1:42] PORTELA: Waza-ari
[1:42] PORTELA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:02] PORTELA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:14] PORTELA: Yuko
[2:18] PORTELA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ZUPANCIC Kelita
(Canadá)
0000200102
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
(Francia)
[0:34] POSVITE: Shido
[2:05] ZUPANCIC: Shido
[2:10] ZUPANCIC: Shido
[3:25] POSVITE: Yuko
[3:53] POSVITE: Shido

 
18o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ROBRA Juliane
(Suiza)
0000111101
IWYKPIWYKP
03:50
KIM Seongyeon
(Corea, Sur)
[0:10] KIM: Yuko
[1:14] KIM: Waza-ari
[2:38] ROBRA: Shido
[2:38] KIM: Shido
[3:50] KIM: Ippon

 
19o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MOREIRA Antonia
(Angola)
[1:24] MOREIRA: Shido
[2:56] GRAF: Shido
[2:56] MOREIRA: Shido

 
20o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
(Cuba)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
GAZIEVA Irina
(Rusia)
GAZIEVA: Ippon (000)

 
21o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
1100100004
IWYKPIWYKP
02:00
MILED Houda
(Túnez)
[0:14] MILED: Shido
[1:15] ALVEAR: Shido
[1:15] MILED: Shido
[1:26] MILED: Shido
[1:45] ALVEAR: Waza-ari
[2:00] MILED: Shido

 
22o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistán)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
DE VILLIERS Moira
(Nueva Zelanda)
[1:14] DE VILLIERS: Shido
[1:25] MATNIYAZOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:48] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[2:58] MATNIYAZOVA: Waza-ari

 
23o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
EMANE Gevrise
(Francia)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:10
VAN DIJKE Sanne
(Países Bajos)
[1:40] VAN DIJKE: Shido
[3:47] EMANE: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:10] EMANE: Yuko

 
24o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MOSSONG Lynn
(Luxemburgo)
0000101001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
RENAUD-ROY Alix
(Canadá)
[1:25] MOSSONG: Shido
[2:01] RENAUD-ROY: Waza-ari
[3:50] RENAUD-ROY: Shido

 
25o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
VARGAS KOCH Laura
(Alemania)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:20
CHALA Vanessa
(Ecuador)
[0:20] CHALA: Ippon

 
26o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
WILDIKAN Lior
(Israel)
1000-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
03:12
ZHOU Chao
(China)
[0:37] ZHOU: Yuko
[1:55] ZHOU: Shido
[3:12] WILDIKAN: Ippon

 
27o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CONWAY Sally
(Gran Bretaña)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:23
ARAI Chizuru
(Japón)
[0:49] ARAI: Shido
[2:42] CONWAY: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:23] ARAI: Yuko

 
28o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
NIANG Assmaa
(Marruecos)
[0:41] STAM: Shido
[0:41] NIANG: Shido
[2:08] NIANG: Shido
[3:11] NIANG: Shido
[3:46] STAM: Shido

 
29o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
POLLING Kim
(Países Bajos)
0100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
KLYS Katarzyna
(Polonia)
[1:32] KLYS: Shido
[1:36] KLYS: Shido (-)
[4:00] POLLING: Waza-ari

 
30o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BERNABEU Maria
(España)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
06:33
PORTELA Maria
(Brasil)
[0:22] PORTELA: Shido
[1:10] BERNABEU: Shido
[1:10] PORTELA: Shido
[1:15] BERNABEU: Shido
[3:34] BERNABEU: Shido
[3:34] PORTELA: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:33] PORTELA: Shido

 
31o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
(Francia)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
01:24
KIM Seongyeon
(Corea, Sur)
[0:43] KIM: Shido
[1:24] KIM: Hansoku-make

 
32o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
0100300001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GAZIEVA Irina
(Rusia)
[1:32] GRAF: Waza-ari
[3:32] GRAF: Shido
[3:32] GAZIEVA: Shido
[3:54] GRAF: Shido
[4:00] GRAF: Shido

 
33o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
(Uzbekistán)
[1:11] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido
[1:54] ALVEAR: Shido
[1:59] ALVEAR: Shido (-)
[3:49] MATNIYAZOVA: Shido

 
34o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
EMANE Gevrise
(Francia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:09
RENAUD-ROY Alix
(Canadá)
[0:40] EMANE: Shido
[0:40] RENAUD-ROY: Shido
[2:46] EMANE: Waza-ari
[2:54] EMANE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CHALA Vanessa
(Ecuador)
0000111001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:35
WILDIKAN Lior
(Israel)
[0:48] CHALA: Shido
[0:48] WILDIKAN: Shido
[2:12] WILDIKAN: Waza-ari
[2:35] WILDIKAN: Ippon

 
36o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ARAI Chizuru
(Japón)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:37
STAM Esther
(Georgia)
[0:33] ARAI: Shido
[1:37] ARAI: Ippon

 
37o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
POLLING Kim
(Países Bajos)
0000101001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BERNABEU Maria
(España)
[2:28] BERNABEU: Shido
[2:36] BERNABEU: Waza-ari
[3:10] POLLING: Shido

 
38o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
(Francia)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
[1:38] POSVITE: Shido
[2:07] POSVITE: Shido
[3:09] POSVITE: Shido
[3:41] GRAF: Shido

 
39o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
0000100202
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
EMANE Gevrise
(Francia)
[0:44] ALVEAR: Shido
[1:23] EMANE: Shido
[1:52] EMANE: Yuko
[2:26] EMANE: Yuko
[3:08] EMANE: Shido

 
40o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
WILDIKAN Lior
(Israel)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:35
ARAI Chizuru
(Japón)
[0:10] ARAI: Shido
[1:35] ARAI: Ippon

 
41o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
POLLING Kim
(Países Bajos)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
(Francia)
[0:10] POSVITE: Yuko
[1:25] POSVITE: Ippon

 
42o Combate [-70 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
1000100204
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
WILDIKAN Lior
(Israel)
 
43o Combate [-70 kg]: Semifinal
BERNABEU Maria
(España)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
 
44o Combate [-70 kg]: Semifinal
EMANE Gevrise
(Francia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
ARAI Chizuru
(Japón)
[1:10] ARAI: Shido
[1:57] EMANE: Shido
[2:50] ARAI: Shido
[3:11] ARAI: Yuko
[3:13] ARAI: Yuko (-)

 
45o Combate [-70 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
(Francia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:37
ARAI Chizuru
(Japón)
[0:36] POSVITE: Waza-ari
[0:37] POSVITE: Waza-ari (-)
[0:37] POSVITE: Ippon

 
46o Combate [-70 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
ALVEAR Yuri
(Colombia)
010030010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GRAF Bernadette
(Austria)
[1:05] ALVEAR: Waza-ari
[2:28] ALVEAR: Shido
[2:49] ALVEAR: Shido
[3:31] GRAF: Yuko
[3:36] ALVEAR: Shido

 
47o Combate [-70 kg]: Final
BERNABEU Maria
(España)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:14
EMANE Gevrise
(Francia)
[0:14] EMANE: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-