12.12.2019 [14:46:44]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGELIDON Arthur
(Canada)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:16
ABU RMILAH Wesam
(Palestine)
[1:16] MARGELIDON: Ippon

 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
100020000H
IWYKPIWYKP
04:04
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
(Georgia)
[1:44] DUPRAT: Shido
[1:44] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[2:29] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido
[2:38] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Shido (-)
[2:38] DUPRAT: Shido
[4:04] SHAVDATUASHVILI: Hansoku-make

 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHARIPOV Mirali
(Uzbekistan)
[1:43] SAI: Shido
[1:52] SHARIPOV: Shido
[3:02] SHARIPOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:19] SAI: Yuko
[3:59] SHARIPOV: Shido

 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
YKYBAYEV Dastan
(Kazakhstan)
0110-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:48
JECMINEK Jakub
(Czech Republic)
[0:09] YKYBAYEV: Yuko
[0:16] YKYBAYEV: Waza-ari
[0:39] JECMINEK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:48] JECMINEK: Ippon

 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs
(Latvia)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RAHIMLI Huseyn
(Azerbaijan)
[0:54] RAHIMLI: Shido
[1:11] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido
[2:16] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido
[2:36] FEDOSEJENKOVS: Shido

 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHARBI Mohammed
(Saudi Arabia)
0010101102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SKOUROUMOUNIS Neoklis
(Cyprus)
[1:55] SKOUROUMOUNIS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:56] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Waza-ari
[2:08] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Yuko
[2:12] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Yuko
[2:14] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Yuko (-)
[2:30] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Shido
[3:43] SKOUROUMOUNIS: Shido
[4:01] ALHARBI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:24] ALHARBI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:40] ALHARBI: Shido
[4:58] ALHARBI: Yuko

 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUN Shuai
(China)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:17
BESSI Cedric
(Monaco)
[1:17] SUN: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU Terence Junior
(Gabon)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:27
CHOUCHI Sami
(Belgium)
[1:15] CHOUCHI: Waza-ari
[1:27] CHOUCHI: Ippon

 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:25
NARTEY Emmanuel
(Ghana)
[0:15] NARTEY: Shido
[1:55] NARTEY: Shido
[2:23] CONTINI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:25] CONTINI: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LAAMANEN Eetu
(Finland)
1000-0000H
IWYKPIWYKP
00:30
VANLIOGLU Hasan
(Turkey)
[0:30] VANLIOGLU: Ippon
[0:30] VANLIOGLU: Ippon (-)
[0:30] VANLIOGLU: Hansoku-make

 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
0010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GANDIA Adrian
(Puerto Rico)
[0:45] BUTBUL: Yuko
[2:09] GANDIA: Shido
[4:30] BUTBUL: Shido

 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
LEAT Adrian
(New Zealand)
0000311001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:53
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
[0:34] RAMANCHYK: Waza-ari
[0:57] LEAT: Shido
[2:30] LEAT: Shido
[2:55] RAMANCHYK: Shido
[3:14] LEAT: Shido
[4:53] RAMANCHYK: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
VAN TICHELT Dirk
(Belgium)
[0:16] MUKI: Shido
[0:37] MUKI: Shido
[3:12] VAN TICHELT: Shido
[4:35] MUKI: Waza-ari
[4:45] MUKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MARGELIDON Arthur
(Canada)
1000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:37
MACIAS Tommy
(Sweden)
[0:36] MARGELIDON: Shido
[0:36] MACIAS: Shido
[1:05] MARGELIDON: Shido
[1:37] MARGELIDON: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:45
WATERHOUSE Benjamin
(American Samoa)
[0:45] DUPRAT: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
(Spain)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:02
MIRANDA Augusto
(Puerto Rico)
[2:42] UEMATSU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:15
SAI Yinjirigala
(China)
[0:42] SAI: Shido
[2:02] ONO: Waza-ari
[2:53] SAI: Shido
[3:15] ONO: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WONG Alonso
(Peru)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
[0:52] WONG: Shido
[1:20] FERNANDES: Shido
[2:09] WONG: Shido

 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:50
NEFEDOV Aleksej
(Serbia)
[2:16] SHOKA: Waza-ari
[2:35] SHOKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:39
DOWABOBO Sled
(Nauru)
[1:07] DOWABOBO: Shido
[1:19] ELMONT: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:22] ELMONT: Yuko

 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:23
WANDTKE Igor
(Germany)
[0:55] WANDTKE: Shido
[1:23] AN: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:39
ESTRADA Magdiel
(Cuba)
[1:39] GUSIC: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ISAEV Mansur
(Russia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:54
JECMINEK Jakub
(Czech Republic)
[1:10] ISAEV: Waza-ari
[1:54] ISAEV: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAKSIC Rok
(Slovenia)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
07:13
DREBOT Serhiy
(Ukraine)
[1:21] DREBOT: Shido
[3:19] DREBOT: Shido
[3:22] DRAKSIC: Shido
[4:37] DRAKSIC: Shido
[4:57] DRAKSIC: Shido
[4:57] DREBOT: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:13] DREBOT: Shido

 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ARYAN Mod Reshad
(Afghanistan)
0100-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:54
RAHIMLI Huseyn
(Azerbaijan)
[0:40] ARYAN: Waza-ari
[2:54] RAHIMLI: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SKOUROUMOUNIS Neoklis
(Cyprus)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:30
KHAKIMOV Karomatullo
(Tajikistan)
[0:26] KHAKIMOV: Yuko
[0:30] KHAKIMOV: Yuko (-)
[0:30] KHAKIMOV: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
(Georgia)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KANIVETS Dmytro
(Ukraine)
[0:29] TATALASHVILI: Shido
[1:10] KANIVETS: Shido
[1:50] KANIVETS: Shido
[3:31] KANIVETS: Shido

 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SUN Shuai
(China)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:13
STEINBUKS Mihails
(Latvia)
[0:40] SUN: Waza-ari
[1:30] STEINBUKS: Shido
[3:13] SUN: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CHOUCHI Sami
(Belgium)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:01
CLARA Alejandro
(Argentina)
[1:01] CHOUCHI: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
100010000H
IWYKPIWYKP
04:07
MOGUSHKOV Musa
(Russia)
[1:26] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[2:59] GANBAATAR: Shido
[2:59] MOGUSHKOV: Shido
[4:07] MOGUSHKOV: Hansoku-make

 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:41
CHEUNG Chi Yip
(Hong Kong, China)
[1:17] CHEUNG: Shido
[1:41] HONG: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
1000-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
04:40
BRIAND Etienne
(Canada)
[1:41] BRIAND: Shido
[2:26] BRIAND: Shido
[4:04] BRIAND: Shido
[4:40] BRIAND: Shido

 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
(Poland)
0000100201
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[1:08] SZWARNOWIECKI: Shido
[2:43] JEZEK: Yuko
[3:52] JEZEK: Yuko
[4:03] JEZEK: Shido

 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni
(Tajikistan)
0010300003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:15
DEPREZ Josue
(Haiti)
[0:27] FARKHIZODA: Shido
[1:10] FARKHIZODA: Shido
[1:10] DEPREZ: Shido
[2:17] FARKHIZODA: Shido
[2:17] DEPREZ: Shido
[2:59] DEPREZ: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:15] FARKHIZODA: Yuko

 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:31
BENSTED Jake
(Australia)
[0:33] NAKAYA: Waza-ari
[1:15] NAKAYA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMIREZ Javier
(Spain)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
LAAMANEN Eetu
(Finland)
[1:28] LAAMANEN: Shido
[2:15] LAAMANEN: Shido
[4:25] LAAMANEN: Shido
[4:28] RAMIREZ: Shido

 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
THIBLIN Martin
(Norway)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:16
USENOV Tariel
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:15] USENOV: Waza-ari
[0:16] USENOV: Waza-ari (-)
[0:16] USENOV: Ippon

 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HEBO Pedro
(Angola)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:04
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:39] HEBO: Shido
[1:04] BOLTABOEV: Ippon

 
39th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BUTBUL Tohar
(Israel)
[1:51] UNGVARI: Yuko
[2:08] BUTBUL: Shido
[4:31] BUTBUL: Shido

 
40th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALVES Andre
(Portugal)
1000100104
IWYKPIWYKP
04:39
AFFRO Rudolphe
(Ivory Coast)
[1:19] AFFRO: Shido
[1:43] AFFRO: Shido
[1:43] ALVES: Shido
[2:24] AFFRO: Shido
[3:28] AFFRO: Yuko
[4:39] AFFRO: Shido

 
41th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SCVORTOV Victor
(United Arab Emirates)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
(Netherlands)
[3:42] SCVORTOV: Shido

 
42th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MOHYELDIN Mohamed
(Egypt)
0000301001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
[0:52] MOHYELDIN: Shido
[0:52] RAMANCHYK: Shido
[2:18] MOHYELDIN: Shido
[3:36] MOHYELDIN: Shido
[4:59] RAMANCHYK: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
1000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:12
MARGELIDON Arthur
(Canada)
[0:49] MUKI: Shido
[0:49] MARGELIDON: Shido
[2:18] MARGELIDON: Shido
[4:03] MUKI: Shido
[4:03] MARGELIDON: Shido
[4:12] MUKI: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DUPRAT Pierre
(France)
0000310001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:15
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
(Spain)
[0:37] UEMATSU: Shido
[2:06] DUPRAT: Shido
[2:31] DUPRAT: Shido
[3:41] DUPRAT: Shido
[3:58] UEMATSU: Waza-ari
[4:00] UEMATSU: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
45th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:46
FERNANDES Jorge
(Portugal)
[1:19] ONO: Yuko
[1:46] ONO: Ippon

 
46th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
AZOIDIS Georgios
(Greece)
[1:40] AZOIDIS: Shido
[2:24] SHOKA: Shido
[4:03] AZOIDIS: Shido

 
47th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ELMONT Dex
(Netherlands)
0000-01002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[3:36] AN: Waza-ari
[4:32] AN: Shido
[4:55] AN: Shido

 
48th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ISAEV Mansur
(Russia)
[0:26] GUSIC: Shido
[0:26] ISAEV: Shido
[2:22] ISAEV: Shido
[4:11] ISAEV: Shido
[4:39] GUSIC: Shido

 
49th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAKSIC Rok
(Slovenia)
0100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RAHIMLI Huseyn
(Azerbaijan)
[1:28] DRAKSIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:49] DRAKSIC: Shido
[2:03] DRAKSIC: Waza-ari
[3:01] RAHIMLI: Shido
[4:30] DRAKSIC: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:58] DRAKSIC: Shido

 
50th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
1010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:09
KHAKIMOV Karomatullo
(Tajikistan)
[1:21] KHAKIMOV: Shido
[2:22] KHAKIMOV: Shido
[3:03] SAINJARGAL: Yuko
[3:35] SAINJARGAL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:09] SAINJARGAL: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
(Georgia)
011020100-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SUN Shuai
(China)
[2:36] TATALASHVILI: Yuko
[3:41] TATALASHVILI: Waza-ari
[4:12] SUN: Waza-ari
[4:35] TATALASHVILI: Shido
[4:58] TATALASHVILI: Shido

 
52th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CHOUCHI Sami
(Belgium)
0000410003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:59
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
[0:32] CHOUCHI: Shido
[0:32] GANBAATAR: Shido
[2:16] GANBAATAR: Shido
[2:58] CHOUCHI: Shido
[2:58] GANBAATAR: Shido
[3:38] CHOUCHI: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:59] CHOUCHI: Shido

 
53th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CONTINI Marcelo
(Brazil)
[2:06] HONG: Shido
[2:06] CONTINI: Shido
[4:07] CONTINI: Shido

 
54th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
0010-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
06:11
FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni
(Tajikistan)
[1:25] JEZEK: Shido
[1:29] JEZEK: Shido (-)
[1:29] JEZEK: Yuko
[2:45] FARKHIZODA: Yuko
(Golden Score)
[1:11] FARKHIZODA: Shido

 
55th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:08
RAMIREZ Javier
(Spain)
[0:33] NAKAYA: Yuko
[0:48] NAKAYA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
56th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
USENOV Tariel
(Kyrgyzstan)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:52
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:37] USENOV: Shido
[1:15] BOLTABOEV: Waza-ari
[2:04] USENOV: Shido
[3:52] BOLTABOEV: Waza-ari

 
57th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ALVES Andre
(Portugal)
[0:46] UNGVARI: Yuko
[1:01] ALVES: Yuko (-)
[1:01] UNGVARI: Yuko (-)
[2:27] ALVES: Shido
[2:51] UNGVARI: Yuko
[3:34] ALVES: Shido
[4:49] UNGVARI: Shido
[4:53] UNGVARI: Shido

 
58th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T WESTENDE Sam
(Netherlands)
0000101103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
[1:55] VAN T WESTENDE: Shido
[2:06] RAMANCHYK: Shido
[2:59] RAMANCHYK: Yuko
[3:31] RAMANCHYK: Waza-ari
[4:30] RAMANCHYK: Shido
[4:56] RAMANCHYK: Shido

 
59th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:54
UEMATSU Kiyoshi
(Spain)
[0:30] MUKI: Shido
[0:54] MUKI: Ippon

 
60th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:22
SHOKA Vadzim
(Belarus)
[0:53] SHOKA: Shido
[1:18] SHOKA: Shido
[2:01] ONO: Waza-ari
[2:22] ONO: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:50
GUSIC Nikola
(Montenegro)
[0:50] AN: Ippon

 
62th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DRAKSIC Rok
(Slovenia)
0000410101
IWYKPIWYKP
03:29
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
[0:38] DRAKSIC: Shido
[0:57] DRAKSIC: Shido
[0:57] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[1:32] DRAKSIC: Shido
[2:18] SAINJARGAL: Yuko
[3:29] DRAKSIC: Shido

 
63th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
(Georgia)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
[3:12] TATALASHVILI: Shido

 
64th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0110200101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JEZEK Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[0:41] HONG: Shido
[0:41] JEZEK: Shido
[2:01] JEZEK: Waza-ari
[2:08] JEZEK: Waza-ari (-)
[2:08] JEZEK: Yuko
[2:08] JEZEK: Yuko (-)
[2:08] JEZEK: Yuko
[3:35] HONG: Yuko
[4:40] HONG: Waza-ari
[4:56] HONG: Shido

 
65th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:46
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
(Uzbekistan)
[0:46] NAKAYA: Ippon

 
66th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:50
RAMANCHYK Aliaksei
(Belarus)
[0:51] RAMANCHYK: Shido
[1:30] UNGVARI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
67th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
0000201302
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
[0:39] MUKI: Shido
[1:56] ONO: Yuko
[2:51] ONO: Shido
[3:19] ONO: Yuko
[3:46] ONO: Waza-ari
[4:10] MUKI: Shido
[4:21] ONO: Yuko
[4:45] ONO: Shido

 
68th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
110010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:27
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
[0:14] AN: Ippon
[0:14] AN: Ippon (-)
[0:14] AN: Waza-ari
[1:56] AN: Shido
[2:27] AN: Ippon

 
69th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
0000-01003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:49] HONG: Waza-ari
[4:03] HONG: Shido
[4:53] HONG: Shido
[4:57] HONG: Shido

 
70th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
01:33
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[0:17] UNGVARI: Shido
[0:42] UNGVARI: Shido
[0:45] NAKAYA: Shido
[1:13] NAKAYA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
71th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
MUKI Sagi
(Israel)
0000200103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
[1:10] MUKI: Shido
[1:10] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[2:28] MUKI: Shido
[2:28] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[2:54] SAINJARGAL: Yuko
[3:53] SAINJARGAL: Shido

 
72th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
001010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
UNGVARI Miklos
(Hungary)
[2:05] GANBAATAR: Yuko
[4:15] GANBAATAR: Shido

 
73th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
1100-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:29
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[2:05] ONO: Waza-ari
[2:30] AN: Shido
[3:26] AN: Yuko
[3:29] AN: Yuko (-)
[3:29] AN: Waza-ari
[4:29] ONO: Ippon

 
74th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:17
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
[2:08] NAKAYA: Waza-ari
[2:17] NAKAYA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:17] NAKAYA: Ippon

 
75th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SAINJARGAL Nyam-Ochir
(Mongolia)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
HONG Kuk Hyon
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
[1:27] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[1:27] HONG: Shido
[2:05] SAINJARGAL: Shido
[3:50] SAINJARGAL: Yuko

 
76th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GANBAATAR Odbayar
(Mongolia)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
AN Changrim
(Korea, South)
[1:58] GANBAATAR: Shido
[3:01] GANBAATAR: Shido
[4:06] AN: Shido
[4:06] GANBAATAR: Shido
[4:27] AN: Shido

 
77th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
ONO Shohei
(Japan)
0100100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
NAKAYA Riki
(Japan)
[0:25] NAKAYA: Shido
[1:34] ONO: Waza-ari
[4:37] ONO: Shido
[4:54] NAKAYA: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-