22.10.2019 [13:25:42]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
010030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd
(Mongolia)
[2:27] POGORZELEC: Waza-ari
[3:08] POGORZELEC: Shido
[3:25] POGORZELEC: Shido
[3:52] POGORZELEC: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
HARRISON Kayla
(United States of America)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:34
NOLBERTO LABRIEL Mirla
(Guatemala)
[0:18] HARRISON: Waza-ari
[0:19] HARRISON: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
YOON Hyunji
(Korea, South)
101010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:13
SALANKI Evelin
(Hungary)
[0:14] YOON: Shido
[1:13] YOON: Yuko
[2:13] YOON: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:28
USNAYO Jacqueline
(Chile)
[0:13] AGUIAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:15] AGUIAR: Waza-ari

 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TURKS Victoriia
(Ukraine)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:49
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
[1:49] POGORZELEC: Shido
[2:49] POGORZELEC: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
010020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TORT MERINO Marta
(Spain)
[1:16] MALZAHN: Shido
[1:23] MALZAHN: Waza-ari
[3:43] MALZAHN: Shido

 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
0010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GALEONE Assunta
(Italy)
[1:13] POWELL: Yuko
[3:27] GALEONE: Shido

 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
AMANGELDIYEVA Albina
(Kazakhstan)
[0:47] STEENHUIS: Shido
[0:47] AMANGELDIYEVA: Shido
[1:08] STEENHUIS: Shido
[3:06] STEENHUIS: Yuko

 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:01
ZHANG Zhehui
(China)
[1:40] UMEKI: Waza-ari
[1:41] UMEKI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:49] UMEKI: Waza-ari (-)
[1:49] UMEKI: Yuko

 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHEUMEO Audrey
(France)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:40
CASTILLO Yalennis
(Cuba)
[0:49] CASTILLO: Shido
[1:34] TCHEUMEO: Shido
[1:34] CASTILLO: Shido
[1:37] CASTILLO: Shido (-)
[2:43] TCHEUMEO: Shido
[3:34] CASTILLO: Shido
[3:56] CASTILLO: Shido
[3:56] CASTILLO: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:40] CASTILLO: Shido

 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
JOO Abigel
(Hungary)
1100-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
02:45
MARANIC Ivana
(Croatia)
[0:42] MARANIC: Shido
[1:13] MARANIC: Shido
[1:37] MARANIC: Shido
[2:12] JOO: Waza-ari
[2:45] JOO: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
TALARN Laia
(Spain)
[2:17] TALARN: Shido

 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MAZOUZ Sarah Myriam
(Gabon)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:12
GIAMBELLI Miranda
(Australia)
[1:41] MAZOUZ: Yuko
[1:55] MAZOUZ: Waza-ari
[2:12] MAZOUZ: Waza-ari

 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:47
DMITRIEVA Anastasiya
(Russia)
[0:44] VELENSEK: Shido
[0:44] DMITRIEVA: Shido
[1:54] VELENSEK: Shido
[1:54] DMITRIEVA: Shido
[1:56] VELENSEK: Shido
[1:56] VELENSEK: Shido (-)
[1:56] VELENSEK: Shido (-)
[2:12] VELENSEK: Yuko
[2:27] VELENSEK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PARK Yujin
(Korea, South)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:37
RAMIREZ Yahima
(Portugal)
[1:03] PARK: Shido
[1:03] RAMIREZ: Shido
[2:39] PARK: Shido
[2:39] RAMIREZ: Shido
[3:01] RAMIREZ: Shido
[3:37] PARK: Shido
[3:37] RAMIREZ: Shido

 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOL Kyong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
WANG Szu-Chu
(Chinese Taipei)
[1:11] WANG: Shido
[1:32] WANG: Shido
[2:08] WANG: Shido
[3:11] SOL: Shido

 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
0100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
BLEIER Samantha
(United States of America)
[0:33] BLEIER: Shido
[1:08] BLEIER: Shido
[1:30] BLEIER: Shido
[1:31] GIBBONS: Shido
[2:33] GIBBONS: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
HARRISON Kayla
(United States of America)
0000-0100-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:15
YOON Hyunji
(Korea, South)
[1:21] HARRISON: (Osae-komi-waza)
(Golden Score)
[0:15] YOON: Waza-ari

 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
AGUIAR Mayra
(Brazil)
0000-0110-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
[1:04] POGORZELEC: Yuko
[3:44] POGORZELEC: Waza-ari

 
20th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:11
POWELL Natalie
(Great Britain)
[1:11] MALZAHN: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
STEENHUIS Guusje
(Netherlands)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
[0:21] STEENHUIS: Shido
[0:26] STEENHUIS: Shido (-)
[0:26] UMEKI: Shido
[0:58] STEENHUIS: Shido
[3:32] STEENHUIS: Shido

 
22th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHEUMEO Audrey
(France)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:40
JOO Abigel
(Hungary)
[1:17] JOO: Shido
[1:40] TCHEUMEO: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:56
MAZOUZ Sarah Myriam
(Gabon)
[0:56] VERKERK: Ippon

 
24th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:05
PARK Yujin
(Korea, South)
[1:45] VELENSEK: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
SOL Kyong
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
0100110001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:51
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
[0:57] SOL: Shido
[0:57] GIBBONS: Shido
[0:59] GIBBONS: Shido (-)
[2:09] GIBBONS: Shido
[2:31] SOL: Waza-ari
[2:51] GIBBONS: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
YOON Hyunji
(Korea, South)
0000100103
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
[0:57] POGORZELEC: Shido
[1:48] POGORZELEC: Yuko
[2:15] YOON: Shido
[2:17] POGORZELEC: Shido
[3:17] POGORZELEC: Shido

 
27th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
[0:56] MALZAHN: Shido
[0:56] UMEKI: Shido
[2:07] MALZAHN: Shido
[3:59] MALZAHN: Shido

 
28th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHEUMEO Audrey
(France)
0110200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
[0:36] VERKERK: Shido
[1:17] TCHEUMEO: Yuko
[1:55] TCHEUMEO: Waza-ari
[2:48] TCHEUMEO: Shido
[3:57] TCHEUMEO: Shido

 
29th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
0010100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
[1:20] GIBBONS: Shido
[2:22] GIBBONS: Shido
[3:04] GIBBONS: Shido
[3:30] VELENSEK: Shido
[3:55] VELENSEK: Yuko

 
30th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
YOON Hyunji
(Korea, South)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:20
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
[0:16] YOON: Shido
[1:12] YOON: Shido
[1:12] MALZAHN: Shido
[2:04] MALZAHN: Waza-ari
[2:05] MALZAHN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:47
GIBBONS Gemma
(Great Britain)
[0:09] VERKERK: Shido
[1:03] GIBBONS: Shido
[2:21] GIBBONS: Shido
[3:14] VERKERK: Shido
[3:14] GIBBONS: Shido
[3:47] GIBBONS: Shido

 
32th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:04
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
[1:03] UMEKI: Shido
[1:48] UMEKI: Waza-ari
[1:49] UMEKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
33th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
TCHEUMEO Audrey
(France)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
[1:06] TCHEUMEO: Shido
[1:06] VELENSEK: Shido
[2:12] TCHEUMEO: Shido
[3:02] TCHEUMEO: Waza-ari
[3:05] TCHEUMEO: Waza-ari (-)

 
34th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MALZAHN Luise
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:52
TCHEUMEO Audrey
(France)
[1:36] MALZAHN: Waza-ari
[1:37] MALZAHN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VERKERK Marhinde
(Netherlands)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
POGORZELEC Daria
(Poland)
[2:40] POGORZELEC: Shido

 
36th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
UMEKI Mami
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:10
VELENSEK Anamari
(Slovenia)
(Golden Score)
[0:50] UMEKI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-