15.10.2019 [11:07:32]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TURCIOS Juan Diego
(El Salvador)
0000300102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SCHMITT Alain
(France)
[0:39] TURCIOS: Shido
[2:01] TURCIOS: Shido
[2:09] SCHMITT: Shido
[2:52] TURCIOS: Shido
[3:56] SCHMITT: Shido
[5:00] SCHMITT: Yuko

 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Diogo
(Portugal)
0100100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
APRAHAMIAN Alain
(Uruguay)
[1:31] LIMA: Waza-ari
[2:03] APRAHAMIAN: Shido
[3:29] LIMA: Shido
[3:29] APRAHAMIAN: Shido
[4:08] APRAHAMIAN: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins
(Latvia)
1100100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:26
MIRANDA Gadiel
(Puerto Rico)
[0:55] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido
[0:55] MIRANDA: Shido
[1:43] MIRANDA: Shido
[4:00] OVCHINNIKOVS: Waza-ari
[4:26] OVCHINNIKOVS: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MUSIL Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:57
MILICHOVSKY Matus
(Slovakia)
[3:01] MILICHOVSKY: Shido
[3:10] MUSIL: Yuko
[3:59] MUSIL: Shido
[4:37] MUSIL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KUBIENIEC Jakub
(Poland)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
00:41
NAKANO Kodo
(Philippines)
[0:14] NAKANO: Shido
[0:28] NAKANO: Shido
[0:41] KUBIENIEC: Ippon

 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BODIRLAU Cristian
(Romania)
0000-00101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BOTTIEAU Joachim
(Belgium)
[2:24] BOTTIEAU: Shido
[4:48] BOTTIEAU: Yuko

 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:26
PAVLINIC Ivica
(New Zealand)
[1:20] OTGONBAATAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:03] PAVLINIC: Shido
[2:26] OTGONBAATAR: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr
(Belarus)
0000H10101
IWYKPIWYKP
02:00
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
[1:04] STSIASHENKA: Shido
[1:04] LUZ: Shido
[1:58] LUZ: Yuko
[2:00] STSIASHENKA: Hansoku-make

 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ERI Hemubatu
(China)
0000-00203
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHAPARYAN Andranik
(Armenia)
[1:07] CHAPARYAN: Yuko
[1:26] CHAPARYAN: Yuko
[3:53] CHAPARYAN: Shido
[4:24] CHAPARYAN: Shido
[4:36] CHAPARYAN: Shido

 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MITITELU Denis
(Romania)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:56
BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz
(Tunisia)
[1:31] MITITELU: Shido
[2:43] BEN AMMAR: Shido
[2:43] MITITELU: Shido
[3:41] BEN AMMAR: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:42] BEN AMMAR: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MONNE Hermann
(Burkina Faso)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:27
CASTRO Pedro
(Colombia)
[0:48] MONNE: Shido
[0:48] CASTRO: Shido
[2:12] MONNE: Shido
[3:27] CASTRO: Ippon

 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IMAMOV Yakhyo
(Uzbekistan)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:49
THWAIB Oday
(Palestine)
[0:26] IMAMOV: Waza-ari
[0:49] IMAMOV: Ippon

 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:08
DE WIT Frank
(Netherlands)
[0:53] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[1:18] DE WIT: Shido
[2:53] DE WIT: Shido
[3:02] TCHRIKISHVILI: Ippon
[3:02] TCHRIKISHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
SALEJEV Jevgeni
(Estonia)
000021100-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:18
KALKAMANULY Aziz
(Kazakhstan)
[1:25] SALEJEV: Shido
[2:03] KALKAMANULY: Waza-ari
[2:54] SALEJEV: Shido
[3:18] KALKAMANULY: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IURA Sveinbjorn
(Iceland)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:38
ALIMARDONOV Saidchamol
(Tajikistan)
[3:27] ALIMARDONOV: Yuko
[4:38] ALIMARDONOV: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
1010100001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:50
SCHMITT Alain
(France)
[1:12] SCHMITT: Shido
[2:17] CSOKNYAI: Yuko
[3:02] CSOKNYAI: Shido
[4:30] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARESCH Sven
(Germany)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:51
ZOLOEV Vladimir
(Kyrgyzstan)
[0:57] MARESCH: Waza-ari
[1:45] MARESCH: Shido
[2:51] MARESCH: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
COUGHLAN Eoin
(Australia)
001010030-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
LIMA Diogo
(Portugal)
[0:31] COUGHLAN: Yuko
[1:10] LIMA: Yuko
[1:59] LIMA: Ippon
[1:59] LIMA: Ippon (-)
[1:59] LIMA: Yuko
[4:00] LIMA: Yuko
[4:36] COUGHLAN: Shido

 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNYONGA Boas
(Zambia)
0000-0010-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
[2:33] IVANOV: Yuko

 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PACEK Robin
(Sweden)
1000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:53
OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins
(Latvia)
[2:04] PACEK: Shido
[2:52] PACEK: Shido
[4:07] OVCHINNIKOVS: Shido
[4:53] PACEK: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NIFONTOV Ivan
(Russia)
110010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:57
MUSIL Jaromir
(Czech Republic)
[1:39] NIFONTOV: Shido
[1:55] NIFONTOV: Waza-ari
[1:57] NIFONTOV: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
(Moldova)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:31
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
[1:31] LEE: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MOUSTOPOULOS Roman
(Greece)
0000410003
IWYKPIWYKP
03:25
GUILHEIRO Leandro
(Brazil)
[0:38] MOUSTOPOULOS: Shido
[0:38] GUILHEIRO: Shido
[1:34] MOUSTOPOULOS: Shido
[1:34] GUILHEIRO: Shido
[2:41] MOUSTOPOULOS: Shido
[2:41] GUILHEIRO: Shido
[3:25] MOUSTOPOULOS: Shido

 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KUBIENIEC Jakub
(Poland)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:14
DAVTYAN Rafael
(Armenia)
[0:40] DAVTYAN: Shido
[1:16] KUBIENIEC: Shido
[1:42] DAVTYAN: Shido
[2:58] KUBIENIEC: Waza-ari
[2:59] KUBIENIEC: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
1110-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
02:06
HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat
(Turkmenistan)
[0:59] HOJAGULYYEV: Shido
[1:24] NAGASE: Yuko
[1:49] HOJAGULYYEV: Shido
[2:04] NAGASE: Waza-ari
[2:06] NAGASE: Ippon

 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KIBIKAI Paul
(Gabon)
000021010-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:09
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
[0:55] SILVA MORALES: Yuko
[1:01] KIBIKAI: Shido
[1:36] KIBIKAI: Shido
[3:09] SILVA MORALES: Ippon

 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAULU Josateki
(Fiji)
0000301002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
[1:18] ABDELAAL: Shido
[2:32] NAULU: Shido
[2:32] ABDELAAL: Shido
[3:28] NAULU: Shido
[3:54] ABDELAAL: Waza-ari
[4:18] NAULU: Shido

 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:49] OTGONBAATAR: Shido

 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MAJDOV Nemanja
(Serbia)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
(Hungary)
[2:56] MAJDOV: Shido
[4:32] MAJDOV: Shido
[5:00] KRIZSAN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHIMOV Farhod
(Tajikistan)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:23
STEVENS Travis
(United States of America)
[1:23] STEVENS: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
0100100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MRVALJEVIC Srdjan
(Montenegro)
[0:31] MRVALJEVIC: Shido
[1:30] WIECZERZAK: Waza-ari
[3:24] MRVALJEVIC: Shido
[3:54] WIECZERZAK: Shido

 
32th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Jae-Bum
(Korea, South)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:24
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
[0:57] LUZ: Shido
[1:24] LUZ: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:58
OTT Marcel
(Austria)
[1:17] DUMINICA: Waza-ari
[2:38] DUMINICA: Shido
[2:58] DUMINICA: Waza-ari

 
34th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALBISHI Abdalkarim
(Saudi Arabia)
0000411101
IWYKPIWYKP
04:03
LUCENTI Emmanuel
(Argentina)
[0:15] ALBISHI: Shido
[0:47] LUCENTI: Waza-ari
[1:39] LUCENTI: Yuko
[1:40] ALBISHI: Shido
[3:07] ALBISHI: Shido
[3:20] LUCENTI: Shido
[4:03] ALBISHI: Shido

 
35th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian
(Spain)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHAPARYAN Andranik
(Armenia)
[0:39] CHAPARYAN: Shido
[2:15] CHAPARYAN: Shido
[3:43] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:26] CHAPARYAN: Shido
[4:42] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: Shido

 
36th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PIETRI Loic
(France)
100010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:17
MOLLAEI Saeid
(Iran)
[0:47] PIETRI: Shido
[1:36] PIETRI: Waza-ari
[2:17] PIETRI: Waza-ari

 
37th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BEN AMMAR Abdelaziz
(Tunisia)
0000300001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CIANO Antonio
(Italy)
[2:41] BEN AMMAR: Shido
[3:36] BEN AMMAR: Shido
[4:45] BEN AMMAR: Shido
[4:57] CIANO: Shido

 
38th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VIRTA Antti
(Finland)
0000310002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:58
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
(Greece)
[0:27] VIRTA: Shido
[0:41] VIRTA: Shido
[1:07] VIRTA: Shido
[1:47] NTANATSIDIS: Shido
[3:08] NTANATSIDIS: Shido
[4:42] NTANATSIDIS: Waza-ari
[4:43] NTANATSIDIS: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
39th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TEJENOV Tejen
(Turkmenistan)
1000200102
IWYKPIWYKP
04:30
CASTRO Pedro
(Colombia)
[1:09] TEJENOV: Shido
[1:27] CASTRO: Yuko
[2:38] TEJENOV: Shido
[4:04] CASTRO: Hansoku-make
[4:04] CASTRO: Hansoku-make (-)
[4:04] CASTRO: Shido
[4:25] CASTRO: Shido
[4:30] TEJENOV: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
1000200002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:16
TOMA Sergiu
(United Arab Emirates)
[0:26] PENALBER: Shido
[0:26] TOMA: Shido
[1:37] TOMA: Shido
[1:55] TOMA: Shido
[1:58] PENALBER: Shido
[1:59] TOMA: Shido (-)
[4:16] PENALBER: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
RATSIMIZIVA Fetra
(Madagascar)
0000101003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ACACIO Marlon
(Mozambique)
[1:16] RATSIMIZIVA: Shido
[2:26] ACACIO: Shido
[2:45] ACACIO: Shido
[3:24] ACACIO: Waza-ari
[4:48] ACACIO: Shido

 
42th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PAK Hong Wi
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
000010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
IMAMOV Yakhyo
(Uzbekistan)
[3:09] PAK: Shido

 
43th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
BLACH Lukasz
(Poland)
0000210002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MARGIANI Ushangi
(Georgia)
[0:56] BLACH: Shido
[2:10] MARGIANI: Shido
[3:12] BLACH: Shido
[4:28] MARGIANI: Shido
[5:00] MARGIANI: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KALKAMANULY Aziz
(Kazakhstan)
[1:17] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[1:48] KALKAMANULY: Shido
[2:07] KALKAMANULY: Shido
[2:31] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[3:15] KALKAMANULY: Shido

 
45th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ALIMARDONOV Saidchamol
(Tajikistan)
000011020-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:11
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
[1:21] ALIMARDONOV: Shido
[1:31] CSOKNYAI: Yuko
[1:40] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:48] CSOKNYAI: Yuko (-)
[1:48] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari
[1:55] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:56] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari
[1:57] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:58] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari
[1:59] CSOKNYAI: Ippon (-)
[1:59] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari
[1:59] CSOKNYAI: Yuko
[2:53] CSOKNYAI: Yuko
[2:54] CSOKNYAI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:11] CSOKNYAI: Waza-ari

 
46th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARESCH Sven
(Germany)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
LIMA Diogo
(Portugal)
[0:45] LIMA: Shido
[0:45] MARESCH: Shido
[1:59] LIMA: Shido
[3:16] LIMA: Shido

 
47th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Ivaylo
(Bulgaria)
0010101002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PACEK Robin
(Sweden)
[0:54] PACEK: Shido
[2:12] IVANOV: Yuko
[3:36] IVANOV: Shido
[4:45] PACEK: Waza-ari
[4:58] PACEK: Shido

 
48th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NIFONTOV Ivan
(Russia)
0000-1100-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:10
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
[2:33] NIFONTOV: Waza-ari
[2:42] NIFONTOV: Waza-ari (-)
[2:42] LEE: Waza-ari
[4:10] LEE: Ippon

 
49th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GUILHEIRO Leandro
(Brazil)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KUBIENIEC Jakub
(Poland)
[0:37] GUILHEIRO: Shido
[1:17] GUILHEIRO: Yuko
[2:07] KUBIENIEC: Shido
[4:50] GUILHEIRO: Shido

 
50th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:12
SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe
(Cuba)
[1:46] NAGASE: Waza-ari
[3:12] NAGASE: Waza-ari

 
51th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BOTTIEAU Joachim
(Belgium)
[1:09] BOTTIEAU: Shido
[2:06] BOTTIEAU: Shido
[2:06] ABDELAAL: Shido

 
52th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KRIZSAN Szabolcs
(Hungary)
[0:18] KRIZSAN: Shido
[1:54] VALOIS-FORTIER: Waza-ari
[5:00] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido

 
53th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
STEVENS Travis
(United States of America)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:34
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
[2:03] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[2:34] WIECZERZAK: Ippon

 
54th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LUZ Carlos
(Portugal)
0000-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
[0:21] DUMINICA: Shido
[1:45] DUMINICA: Shido
[2:25] DUMINICA: Waza-ari
[2:35] DUMINICA: Waza-ari (-)
[2:35] DUMINICA: Yuko
[4:59] DUMINICA: Shido

 
55th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LUCENTI Emmanuel
(Argentina)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
03:27
NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian
(Spain)
[0:17] LUCENTI: Shido
[1:08] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: Yuko
[2:32] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: Shido
[3:22] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:27] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: Ippon

 
56th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PIETRI Loic
(France)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
03:22
CIANO Antonio
(Italy)
[0:20] CIANO: Shido
[1:48] CIANO: Shido
[2:41] PIETRI: Shido
[2:41] CIANO: Shido
[3:17] PIETRI: Waza-ari
[3:22] PIETRI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:22] PIETRI: Ippon

 
57th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
(Greece)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:19
TEJENOV Tejen
(Turkmenistan)
[0:51] TEJENOV: Shido
[1:04] NTANATSIDIS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:06] NTANATSIDIS: Yuko
[1:07] NTANATSIDIS: Yuko (-)
[1:08] NTANATSIDIS: Waza-ari

 
58th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:14
ACACIO Marlon
(Mozambique)
[1:14] PENALBER: Ippon

 
59th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
IMAMOV Yakhyo
(Uzbekistan)
1010100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:00
MARGIANI Ushangi
(Georgia)
[1:16] IMAMOV: Yuko
[2:05] MARGIANI: Shido
[3:17] MARGIANI: Shido
[3:33] MARGIANI: Shido
[3:44] IMAMOV: Shido
[3:53] IMAMOV: Waza-ari
[3:55] IMAMOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:57] IMAMOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:00] IMAMOV: Waza-ari (-)
[4:00] IMAMOV: Ippon

 
60th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:02
CSOKNYAI Laszlo
(Hungary)
[0:14] CSOKNYAI: Shido
[0:53] CSOKNYAI: Shido
[1:12] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[3:46] TCHRIKISHVILI: Waza-ari
[3:47] TCHRIKISHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
61th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARESCH Sven
(Germany)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PACEK Robin
(Sweden)
[0:35] PACEK: Shido
[3:53] PACEK: Shido

 
62th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
03:39
GUILHEIRO Leandro
(Brazil)
[0:57] LEE: Shido
[0:57] GUILHEIRO: Shido
[1:36] LEE: Shido
[2:17] GUILHEIRO: Shido
[2:28] GUILHEIRO: Shido
[3:39] GUILHEIRO: Shido

 
63th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ABDELAAL Mohamed
(Egypt)
[2:48] ABDELAAL: Shido

 
64th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
WIECZERZAK Alexander
(Germany)
[2:07] WIECZERZAK: Shido
[2:53] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido
[3:37] WIECZERZAK: Shido

 
65th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
1100200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:07
NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian
(Spain)
[1:19] DUMINICA: Shido
[2:24] DUMINICA: Shido
[2:36] NACIMIENTO LORENZO: Shido
[3:40] DUMINICA: Waza-ari
[4:07] DUMINICA: Ippon

 
66th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PIETRI Loic
(France)
1000-00104
IWYKPIWYKP
04:59
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
(Greece)
[1:16] NTANATSIDIS: Shido
[2:04] NTANATSIDIS: Waza-ari
[2:05] NTANATSIDIS: Waza-ari (-)
[2:05] NTANATSIDIS: Yuko
[2:27] NTANATSIDIS: Shido
[3:48] NTANATSIDIS: Shido
[4:59] NTANATSIDIS: Shido

 
67th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:16
IMAMOV Yakhyo
(Uzbekistan)
[0:36] IMAMOV: Shido
[0:36] PENALBER: Shido
[1:13] IMAMOV: Shido
[2:15] PENALBER: Waza-ari
[2:25] PENALBER: Waza-ari (-)
[3:12] IMAMOV: Shido
[4:16] PENALBER: Ippon

 
68th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MARESCH Sven
(Germany)
[1:16] MARESCH: Shido
[2:51] MARESCH: Shido
[4:21] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido

 
69th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:40
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
[0:39] LEE: Shido
[3:22] LEE: Shido
[4:00] NAGASE: Shido
[4:25] NAGASE: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:25] NAGASE: Waza-ari

 
70th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:55
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
[0:55] VALOIS-FORTIER: Ippon

 
71th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
PIETRI Loic
(France)
0020100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
[0:48] PIETRI: Yuko
[2:08] PIETRI: Shido
[3:17] PENALBER: Shido
[3:43] PIETRI: Yuko
[4:35] PENALBER: Shido

 
72th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
MARESCH Sven
(Germany)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
[0:34] MARESCH: Shido
[0:34] LEE: Shido
[1:44] MARESCH: Shido
[1:44] LEE: Shido
[3:59] MARESCH: Shido

 
73th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
DUMINICA Valeriu
(Moldova)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:59
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
[2:59] PENALBER: Ippon

 
74th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
[1:43] NAGASE: Yuko
[2:37] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[3:57] NAGASE: Shido

 
75th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
0000110102
IWYKPIWYKP
04:25
PIETRI Loic
(France)
[2:09] PIETRI: Yuko
[3:02] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido
[3:27] PIETRI: Shido
[4:09] PIETRI: Shido
[4:19] PIETRI: Waza-ari
[4:25] PIETRI: Waza-ari (-)
[4:25] PIETRI: Ippon

 
76th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LEE Seungsu
(Korea, South)
0000100101
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
(Canada)
[0:28] LEE: Shido
[4:18] VALOIS-FORTIER: Yuko
[4:47] VALOIS-FORTIER: Shido

 
77th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PENALBER Victor
(Brazil)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
(Georgia)
[0:59] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[1:30] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[4:31] TCHRIKISHVILI: Shido
[4:43] PENALBER: Shido

 
78th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
NAGASE Takanori
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:12
PIETRI Loic
(France)
[1:52] NAGASE: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-