27.06.2019 [04:23:14]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SAADE Francois
(Lebanon)
0000210001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:18
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
[0:26] SAADE: Shido
[0:26] RANDL: Shido
[0:39] RANDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:47] RANDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:48] RANDL: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:33] SAADE: Shido
[2:00] RANDL: Waza-ari
[2:02] RANDL: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
JURECKA Alexandr
(Czech Republic)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:07
UERA Ovini
(Nauru)
[0:09] JURECKA: Yuko
[0:10] JURECKA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:47] JURECKA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ABDELLAOUI Imad
(Morocco)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:16
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
[0:37] ABDELLAOUI: Shido
[0:37] BROWN: Shido
[1:16] BROWN: Ippon

 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CAMILO Tiago
(Brazil)
[1:26] DENISOV: Shido
[1:26] CAMILO: Shido
[2:21] CAMILO: Shido

 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TEMESI Sebastian
(Australia)
000010010-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ROMO Rafael
(Chile)
[0:34] ROMO: Yuko
[3:47] TEMESI: Shido

 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALAF Ibrahim
(Jordan)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:16
TAKAYAWA Tevita
(Fiji)
[0:46] KHALAF: Waza-ari
[1:16] KHALAF: Ippon

 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
0000301003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
ELMONT Guillaume
(Netherlands)
[0:34] KOCHMAN: Shido
[1:24] KOCHMAN: Shido
[1:24] ELMONT: Shido
[1:30] ELMONT: Shido
[2:16] ELMONT: Yuko
[2:19] ELMONT: Yuko (-)
[2:20] ELMONT: Waza-ari
[4:27] KOCHMAN: Shido
[4:27] ELMONT: Shido

 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
1000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
02:38
NHABALI Quedjau
(Ukraine)
[0:43] NHABALI: Shido
[1:00] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[1:00] NHABALI: Shido
[1:39] NHABALI: Shido
[2:18] GVINIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[2:23] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CIECHOMSKI Patryk
(Poland)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
WENZINGER Domenik
(Switzerland)
[0:59] WENZINGER: Shido
[3:36] WENZINGER: Shido
[4:34] CIECHOMSKI: Shido

 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLASSEM Dieudonne
(Cameroon)
0000310003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:40
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
[0:39] DOLASSEM: Shido
[0:39] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[2:01] DOLASSEM: Shido
[3:07] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[3:16] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[4:08] DOLASSEM: Shido
[4:40] MEHDIYEV: Ippon

 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VIITANEN Samuli
(Finland)
0000-1010-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:14
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:49] KUKOLJ: Yuko
[1:36] KUKOLJ: Waza-ari
[2:14] KUKOLJ: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
011030000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JURAEV Sherali
(Uzbekistan)
[0:52] JURAEV: Shido
[1:04] JURAEV: Shido (-)
[1:10] BAKER: Yuko
[2:55] BAKER: Shido
[2:55] JURAEV: Shido
[2:55] JURAEV: Shido (-)
[3:37] BAKER: Shido
[4:12] BAKER: Waza-ari
[5:00] BAKER: Shido

 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
PIONTEK Zack
(South Africa)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:43
DVARBY Joakim
(Sweden)
[1:25] PIONTEK: Yuko
[2:21] DVARBY: Shido
[2:43] PIONTEK: Ippon

 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ABD EL AKHER Hatem
(Egypt)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:29
LEKAVICIUS Zilvinas
(Lithuania)
[0:29] ABD EL AKHER: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
1010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
MILENBERGS Aigars
(Latvia)
[1:58] MILENBERGS: Shido
[3:21] MILENBERGS: Shido
[3:38] SHERAZADISHVILI: Yuko
[5:00] SHERAZADISHVILI: Ippon

 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
FACENTE Walter
(Italy)
0000-10201
IWYKPIWYKP
02:33
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
[1:02] CHENG: Shido
[1:56] CHENG: Yuko
[2:20] CHENG: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:33] CHENG: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
0010300003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BAUZA Karolis
(Lithuania)
[0:48] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[0:48] BAUZA: Shido
[1:59] BAUZA: Shido
[2:27] BAUZA: Shido
[2:49] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[3:52] USTOPIRIYON: Yuko
[4:58] USTOPIRIYON: Shido

 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CARDENAS Isao
(Mexico)
1100-0100-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:46
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola
(Benin)
[0:15] DOSSOU YOVO: Waza-ari
[0:30] CARDENAS: Waza-ari
[0:30] CARDENAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:46] CARDENAS: Ippon

 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIADIS Ilias
(Greece)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
01:39
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
[1:20] GROSSKLAUS: Shido
[1:39] ILIADIS: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
1000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:18
NYMAN Marcus
(Sweden)
[1:05] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[1:05] NYMAN: Shido
[2:22] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[3:18] LKHAGVASUREN: Ippon

 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
VER Gabor
(Hungary)
[0:52] VER: Shido
[0:55] VER: Shido (-)
[0:55] GONZALEZ: Shido
[1:32] VER: Shido
[2:42] GONZALEZ: Shido
[2:42] VER: Shido
[3:21] GONZALEZ: Yuko
[3:24] GONZALEZ: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DIAS Celio
(Portugal)
0020-01002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
HILDEBRAND Aaron
(Germany)
[0:59] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[1:44] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[3:10] DIAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:21] DIAS: Yuko
[3:34] DIAS: Yuko
[4:00] HILDEBRAND: Waza-ari

 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
04:11
MARCHITAN Mihail
(United Arab Emirates)
[1:02] MARCHITAN: Shido
[1:47] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari
[2:01] MARCHITAN: Shido
[3:56] LIPARTELIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LARSEN Jacob
(United States of America)
100010100-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:12
BENAMADI Abderrahmane
(Algeria)
[0:31] BENAMADI: Yuko
[0:37] BENAMADI: Yuko (-)
[0:37] BENAMADI: Waza-ari
[2:52] LARSEN: Shido
[3:12] LARSEN: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IDDIR Alexandre
(France)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:25
ALLI Jaakko
(Finland)
[0:27] IDDIR: Yuko
[1:00] IDDIR: Waza-ari
[1:10] IDDIR: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BARRETO Diego De Souza
(Australia)
0000410001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:38
BOZBAYEV Islam
(Kazakhstan)
[0:18] BARRETO: Shido
[1:02] BARRETO: Shido
[1:22] BOZBAYEV: Shido
[2:19] BARRETO: Shido
[2:38] BARRETO: Shido

 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Dong Han
(Korea, South)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:33
FLORENTINO Robert
(Dominican Republic)
[0:39] FLORENTINO: Shido
[2:56] GWAK: Yuko
[4:33] GWAK: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BRICENO Thomas
(Chile)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
03:39
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
(Ukraine)
[3:06] BRICENO: Shido
[3:39] SYNYAVSKY: Ippon

 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
YAHATA Kenji
(Philippines)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:29
MARMELJUK Aleksandr
(Estonia)
[0:29] MARMELJUK: Ippon

 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:14
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
[0:49] RANDL: Shido
[1:14] TOTH: Yuko
[1:54] TOTH: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
JURECKA Alexandr
(Czech Republic)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BROWN Colton
(United States of America)
[0:24] JURECKA: Shido
[1:59] BROWN: Shido
[3:20] BROWN: Shido
[4:24] BROWN: Shido

 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:36
ROMO Rafael
(Chile)
[1:16] DENISOV: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:19] DENISOV: Yuko

 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KHALAF Ibrahim
(Jordan)
0000410002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:11
ELMONT Guillaume
(Netherlands)
[0:52] KHALAF: Shido
[1:31] KHALAF: Shido
[1:31] ELMONT: Shido
[2:16] KHALAF: Shido
[2:16] ELMONT: Shido
[3:11] KHALAF: Shido

 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:48
CIECHOMSKI Patryk
(Poland)
[0:47] GVINIASHVILI: Waza-ari
[0:50] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:31] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko
[1:33] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[1:57] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[2:42] MEHDIYEV: Shido
[4:59] KUKOLJ: Shido

 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:51
PIONTEK Zack
(South Africa)
[1:07] BAKER: Shido
[2:33] PIONTEK: Shido
[2:51] BAKER: Ippon

 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ABD EL AKHER Hatem
(Egypt)
0100300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
[0:09] SHERAZADISHVILI: Shido
[0:11] SHERAZADISHVILI: Shido (-)
[0:28] ABD EL AKHER: Shido
[0:59] SHERAZADISHVILI: Shido
[1:18] ABD EL AKHER: Waza-ari
[2:45] ABD EL AKHER: Shido
[3:04] SHERAZADISHVILI: Shido
[4:56] ABD EL AKHER: Shido

 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
0110200003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
CHENG Xunzhao
(China)
[1:06] VAN T END: Shido
[1:06] CHENG: Shido
[1:58] CHENG: Shido
[3:30] VAN T END: Waza-ari
[4:00] CHENG: Shido
[4:18] VAN T END: Shido
[4:39] VAN T END: Yuko

 
39th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
03:54
CARDENAS Isao
(Mexico)
[2:44] CARDENAS: Shido
[3:54] USTOPIRIYON: Ippon

 
40th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIADIS Ilias
(Greece)
0000310003
IWYKPIWYKP
05:14
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
[0:39] ILIADIS: Shido
[1:12] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[1:51] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[2:43] ILIADIS: Shido
[4:07] ILIADIS: Shido
[4:41] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:14] LKHAGVASUREN: Ippon

 
41th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ Asley
(Cuba)
0000200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
HILDEBRAND Aaron
(Germany)
[1:22] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[2:44] GONZALEZ: Shido
[3:16] GONZALEZ: Shido

 
42th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:02
LARSEN Jacob
(United States of America)
[0:47] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari
[1:35] LARSEN: Shido
[2:02] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari

 
43th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
IDDIR Alexandre
(France)
1100-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:21
BOZBAYEV Islam
(Kazakhstan)
[1:03] IDDIR: Waza-ari
[2:21] IDDIR: Ippon

 
44th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Dong Han
(Korea, South)
1100300004
IWYKPIWYKP
04:54
SYNYAVSKY Vadym
(Ukraine)
[0:57] GWAK: Shido
[0:57] SYNYAVSKY: Shido
[2:07] GWAK: Shido
[2:15] GWAK: Waza-ari
[2:30] SYNYAVSKY: Shido
[3:51] SYNYAVSKY: Shido
[4:54] GWAK: Shido
[4:54] SYNYAVSKY: Shido

 
45th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RUIZ ZAJAC David
(Spain)
1000300004
IWYKPIWYKP
04:49
MARMELJUK Aleksandr
(Estonia)
[0:48] MARMELJUK: Shido
[0:48] RUIZ ZAJAC: Shido
[1:34] RUIZ ZAJAC: Shido
[2:48] MARMELJUK: Shido
[4:00] MARMELJUK: Shido
[4:49] RUIZ ZAJAC: Shido
[4:49] MARMELJUK: Shido

 
46th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
0010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
JURECKA Alexandr
(Czech Republic)
[0:34] JURECKA: Shido
[1:52] TOTH: Shido
[3:41] TOTH: Yuko
[4:58] TOTH: Shido

 
47th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
100010000H
IWYKPIWYKP
04:59
ELMONT Guillaume
(Netherlands)
[1:08] ELMONT: Shido
[2:46] DENISOV: Shido
[2:46] ELMONT: Shido
[3:33] ELMONT: Shido
[4:59] ELMONT: Hansoku-make

 
48th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
03:10
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
[0:53] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[0:53] KUKOLJ: Shido
[2:07] KUKOLJ: Shido
[2:48] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko
[2:50] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
49th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
1010200001
IWYKPIWYKP
04:49
ABD EL AKHER Hatem
(Egypt)
[0:11] BAKER: Shido
[0:33] BAKER: Shido
[2:07] BAKER: Yuko
[2:33] ABD EL AKHER: Shido
[4:49] BAKER: Ippon

 
50th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
01:00
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
[1:00] USTOPIRIYON: Ippon

 
51th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
(Mongolia)
0010101103
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
HILDEBRAND Aaron
(Germany)
[0:36] LKHAGVASUREN: Shido
[0:44] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[2:30] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[2:39] LKHAGVASUREN: Yuko
[3:24] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[3:43] HILDEBRAND: Waza-ari
[4:06] HILDEBRAND: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:17] HILDEBRAND: Yuko

 
52th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
100020010-
IWYKPIWYKP
04:56
IDDIR Alexandre
(France)
[1:12] LIPARTELIANI: Shido
[4:17] LIPARTELIANI: Shido
[4:25] IDDIR: Yuko
[4:36] LIPARTELIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
53th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GWAK Dong Han
(Korea, South)
0020200002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
RUIZ ZAJAC David
(Spain)
[0:21] GWAK: Yuko
[1:15] GWAK: Shido
[1:15] RUIZ ZAJAC: Shido
[3:08] GWAK: Shido
[3:08] RUIZ ZAJAC: Shido
[4:14] GWAK: Yuko

 
54th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
000020000-
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
[1:00] TOTH: Shido
[1:26] TOTH: Shido

 
55th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
0010300002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
[0:47] BAKER: Shido
[1:32] BAKER: Shido
[2:53] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[2:59] GVINIASHVILI: Shido (-)
[3:45] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[3:55] GVINIASHVILI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[4:08] GVINIASHVILI: Yuko
[4:26] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[4:53] GVINIASHVILI: Shido

 
56th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
HILDEBRAND Aaron
(Germany)
[1:04] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[2:04] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[2:08] HILDEBRAND: Shido (-)
[3:07] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[4:47] USTOPIRIYON: Shido

 
57th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
0000-00102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GWAK Dong Han
(Korea, South)
[1:02] GWAK: Shido
[3:13] GWAK: Yuko
[4:44] GWAK: Shido

 
58th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
0000200102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
[1:04] TOTH: Shido
[2:12] BAKER: Shido
[3:16] TOTH: Shido
[3:35] BAKER: Yuko
[3:53] BAKER: Shido

 
59th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
HILDEBRAND Aaron
(Germany)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
02:09
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
[0:15] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[0:41] HILDEBRAND: Shido
[1:45] LIPARTELIANI: Yuko
[1:46] LIPARTELIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:53] LIPARTELIANI: Yuko (-)
[1:53] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari
[1:54] LIPARTELIANI: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
60th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
02:45
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
[0:18] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[0:39] DENISOV: Shido
[0:52] DENISOV: Shido
[0:57] DENISOV: Shido (-)
[1:14] DENISOV: Waza-ari
[2:45] DENISOV: Waza-ari

 
61th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
0000100102
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GWAK Dong Han
(Korea, South)
[2:04] GWAK: Shido
[2:28] GWAK: Waza-ari
[2:38] GWAK: Waza-ari (-)
[2:40] GWAK: Yuko
[3:46] USTOPIRIYON: Shido
[4:45] GWAK: Shido

 
62th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BAKER Mashu
(Japan)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
00:00
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
(Tajikistan)
BAKER: Ippon (000)

 
63th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
(Georgia)
1100300003
IWYKPIWYKP
04:28
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
[0:52] LIPARTELIANI: Waza-ari
[1:58] LIPARTELIANI: Shido
[1:58] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[3:10] LIPARTELIANI: Shido
[3:15] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[4:19] LIPARTELIANI: Shido
[4:19] GVINIASHVILI: Shido
[4:28] LIPARTELIANI: Ippon

 
64th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
DENISOV Kirill
(Russia)
0000101002
IWYKPIWYKP
05:00
GWAK Dong Han
(Korea, South)
[2:26] DENISOV: Shido
[2:26] GWAK: Shido
[3:07] GWAK: Waza-ari
[4:33] GWAK: Shido

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-