21.10.2020 [17:51:04]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Categoría +100 kg:
Combates

1o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
METTIS Juhan
(Estonia)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:27
MEREDOV Kakajan
(Turkmenistan)
 
2o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GARCIA MENDOZA Alex
(Cuba)
1100-00004
IWYKPIWYKP
3:14
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
(Ucrania)
 
3o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FIGUEROA Freddy
(Ecuador)
1010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:11
NIKIFORENKO Arturs
(Letonia)
 
4o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
EL SHEHABY Islam
(Egipto)
1010100004
IWYKPIWYKP
3:03
ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod
(Tajikistan)
 
5o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NATEA Daniel
(Rumania)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:01
ZAIDAN Rashed
(Arabia Saudita)
 
6o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
HEINLE Sven
(Alemania)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
IMINOV Akbarzhan
(Estados Unidos de América)
 
7o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
JOSHI Rajan
(Nepal)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:30
FERNANDEZ David
(España)
 
8o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ANDREWARTHA Jake
(Australia)
0000410001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:32
CUEVAS Jose
(México)
 
9o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MALKI El Mehdi
(Marruecos)
0000310101
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
KHAMMO Iakiv
(Ucrania)
 
10o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
OSNACHS Vladimirs
(Letonia)
000041000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:06
MOURA David
(Brasil)
 
11o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
RINER Teddy
(Francia)
1000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:15
METTIS Juhan
(Estonia)
 
12o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SUA Derek
(Samoa)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:53
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
13o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MATIASHVILI Levani
(Georgia)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
GARCIA MENDOZA Alex
(Cuba)
 
14o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BREITBARTH Andre
(Alemania)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:16
ROSSER Sam
(Nueva Zelanda)
 
15o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOR Barna
(Hungría)
0030-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
FIGUEROA Freddy
(Ecuador)
 
16o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
EL SHEHABY Islam
(Egipto)
1000100004
IWYKPIWYKP
4:09
SARWARI Mansour
(Afganistán)
 
17o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MEYER Roy
(Países Bajos)
0000-10102
IWYKPIWYKP
4:09
NATEA Daniel
(Rumania)
 
18o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SASSON Or
(Israel)
0000110101
IWYKPIWYKP
3:42
KIM Sung-Min
(Corea, Sur)
 
19o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
JABALLAH Faicel
(Túnez)
001041010-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:35
HEINLE Sven
(Alemania)
 
20o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PINEDA Pedro
(Venezuela)
0000100003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
FERNANDEZ David
(España)
 
21o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
0100200003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
SARNACKI Maciej
(Polonia)
 
22o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CUEVAS Jose
(México)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:50
HORAK Michal
(República Checa)
 
23o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SAIDOV Renat
(Rusia)
0000-01001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
KHAMMO Iakiv
(Ucrania)
 
24o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
PASKEVICIUS Marius
(Lituania)
0000100203
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
TANGRIEV Abdullo
(Uzbekistán)
 
25o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japón)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
MOURA David
(Brasil)
 
26o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan
(Kazakstán)
0000411002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:58
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
 
27o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
RINER Teddy
(Francia)
1100-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:43
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
28o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
GARCIA MENDOZA Alex
(Cuba)
0000310001
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
BREITBARTH Andre
(Alemania)
 
29o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOR Barna
(Hungría)
1000-00103
IWYKPIWYKP
4:40
EL SHEHABY Islam
(Egipto)
 
30o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
NATEA Daniel
(Rumania)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:23
KIM Sung-Min
(Corea, Sur)
 
31o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
HEINLE Sven
(Alemania)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
2:43
PINEDA Pedro
(Venezuela)
 
32o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
110010000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:38
HORAK Michal
(República Checa)
 
33o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KHAMMO Iakiv
(Ucrania)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
3:48
TANGRIEV Abdullo
(Uzbekistán)
 
34o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japón)
0010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
ALLERSTORFER Daniel
(Austria)
 
35o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
RINER Teddy
(Francia)
1110100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:51
BREITBARTH Andre
(Alemania)
 
36o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
BOR Barna
(Hungría)
000011100-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:44
KIM Sung-Min
(Corea, Sur)
 
37o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
HEINLE Sven
(Alemania)
000021000-
IWYKPIWYKP
3:41
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
 
38o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KHAMMO Iakiv
(Ucrania)
000011000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:28
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japón)
 
39o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
BREITBARTH Andre
(Alemania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
BOR Barna
(Hungría)
 
40o Combate [+100 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
HEINLE Sven
(Alemania)
0000110102
IWYKPIWYKP
4:50
KHAMMO Iakiv
(Ucrania)
 
41o Combate [+100 kg]: Semifinal
RINER Teddy
(Francia)
1010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:46
KIM Sung-Min
(Corea, Sur)
 
42o Combate [+100 kg]: Semifinal
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
0000310002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japón)
 
43o Combate [+100 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
BREITBARTH Andre
(Alemania)
0000101003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
OKRUASHVILI Adam
(Georgia)
 
44o Combate [+100 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
KHAMMO Iakiv
(Ucrania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:40
KIM Sung-Min
(Corea, Sur)
 
45o Combate [+100 kg]: Final
RINER Teddy
(Francia)
0110300003
IWYKPIWYKP
5:00
SHICHINOHE Ryu
(Japón)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-