17.10.2019 [04:55:58]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category +78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:24
SUTALO Ivana
(Croatia)
 
2nd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Poland)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:24
GUTIERREZ Giordanna
(Chile)
 
3rd Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Song
(China)
1110200002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:47
KAYA Belkis Zehra
(Turkey)
 
4th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lithuania)
 
5th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarus)
 
6th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KUELBS Jasmin
(Germany)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:18
ERKINBAEVA Saneayim
(Uzbekistan)
 
7th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
0100300001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
KIM Jiyoun
(Korea, South)
 
8th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(Mexico)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Ukraine)
 
9th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Sisi
(China)
0100200003
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
NUNES Rochele
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAGNA Monica
(Senegal)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:10
SARBASHOVA Nagira
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
11th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
3:31
ODKHUU Javzmaa
(Mongolia)
 
12th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:18
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
(Lithuania)
 
13th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ANDEOL Emilie
(France)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:17
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japan)
 
14th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:02
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KONITZ Franziska
(Germany)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
ISSANOVA Gulzhan
(Kazakhstan)
 
16th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
ASSELAH Sonia
(Algeria)
 
17th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
IAROMKA Svitlana
(Ukraine)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:12
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
(United States of America)
 
18th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Poland)
000041000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:33
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Song
(China)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
20th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
KUELBS Jasmin
(Germany)
 
21th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Tunisia)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:20
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(Mexico)
 
22th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
MA Sisi
(China)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:36
SARBASHOVA Nagira
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
23th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
0030200002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
SAYIT Kayra
(Turkey)
 
24th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japan)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
KIM Minjeong
(Korea, South)
 
25th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KONITZ Franziska
(Germany)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:15
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Netherlands)
 
26th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
IAROMKA Svitlana
(Ukraine)
0100110101
IWYKPIWYKP
2:09
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
YU Song
(China)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:35
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
 
28th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(Mexico)
0000310002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:13
MA Sisi
(China)
 
29th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:31
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japan)
 
30th Fight [+78 kg]: Preliminary round
KONITZ Franziska
(Germany)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:32
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
0000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(Mexico)
 
32th Fight [+78 kg]: Repechage
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
KONITZ Franziska
(Germany)
 
33th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
YU Song
(China)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
MA Sisi
(China)
 
34th Fight [+78 kg]: Semifinal
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japan)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:15
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
35th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
YAMABE Kanae
(Japan)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:36
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Russia)
 
36th Fight [+78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:01
MA Sisi
(China)
 
37th Fight [+78 kg]: Final
YU Song
(China)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-