12.11.2019 [03:06:06]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Categoría +78 kg:
Combates

1o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarusia)
1010100002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:24
SUTALO Ivana
(Croacia)
 
2o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Polonia)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:24
GUTIERREZ Giordanna
(Chile)
 
3o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
YU Song
(China)
1110200002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:47
KAYA Belkis Zehra
(Turquía)
 
4o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
PAKENYTE Santa
(Lituania)
 
5o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
YAMABE Kanae
(Japón)
1000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
2:16
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
(Belarusia)
 
6o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KUELBS Jasmin
(Alemania)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:18
ERKINBAEVA Saneayim
(Uzbekistán)
 
7o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Túnez)
0100300001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
KIM Jiyoun
(Corea, Sur)
 
8o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(México)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:26
KINDZERSKA Iryna
(Ucrania)
 
9o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MA Sisi
(China)
0100200003
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
NUNES Rochele
(Brasil)
 
10o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SAGNA Monica
(Senegal)
0000-10001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:10
SARBASHOVA Nagira
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
11o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
1000200004
IWYKPIWYKP
3:31
ODKHUU Javzmaa
(Mongolia)
 
12o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SAYIT Kayra
(Turquía)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:18
JABLONSKYTE Sandra
(Lituania)
 
13o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ANDEOL Emilie
(Francia)
0000-1000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:17
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japón)
 
14o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KIM Minjeong
(Corea, Sur)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:02
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
(Brasil)
 
15o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KONITZ Franziska
(Alemania)
0000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
ISSANOVA Gulzhan
(Kazakstán)
 
16o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Países Bajos)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
ASSELAH Sonia
(Argelia)
 
17o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
IAROMKA Svitlana
(Ucrania)
1000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
3:12
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
(Estados Unidos de América)
 
18o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
FURMANEK Katarzyna
(Polonia)
000041000-
IWYKPIWYKP
2:33
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Rusia)
 
19o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
YU Song
(China)
0100100001
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
CERIC Larisa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
20o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
YAMABE Kanae
(Japón)
0000100002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
KUELBS Jasmin
(Alemania)
 
21o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
(Túnez)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:20
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(México)
 
22o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
MA Sisi
(China)
1000100001
IWYKPIWYKP
1:36
SARBASHOVA Nagira
(Kyrgyzstan)
 
23o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
0030200002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
SAYIT Kayra
(Turquía)
 
24o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japón)
0000200003
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
KIM Minjeong
(Corea, Sur)
 
25o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KONITZ Franziska
(Alemania)
1000-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:15
SAVELKOULS Tessie
(Países Bajos)
 
26o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
IAROMKA Svitlana
(Ucrania)
0100110101
IWYKPIWYKP
2:09
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Rusia)
 
27o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
YU Song
(China)
1010-00001
IWYKPIWYKP
2:35
YAMABE Kanae
(Japón)
 
28o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(México)
0000310002
IWYKPIWYKP
2:13
MA Sisi
(China)
 
29o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
0000300002
IWYKPIWYKP
5:31
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japón)
 
30o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda Preliminar
KONITZ Franziska
(Alemania)
0000110001
IWYKPIWYKP
3:32
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Rusia)
 
31o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
YAMABE Kanae
(Japón)
0000-00003
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
ZAMBOTTI Vanessa
(México)
 
32o Combate [+78 kg]: Ronda de Repesca
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
0:26
KONITZ Franziska
(Alemania)
 
33o Combate [+78 kg]: Semifinal
YU Song
(China)
0010-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:00
MA Sisi
(China)
 
34o Combate [+78 kg]: Semifinal
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japón)
0010200002
IWYKPIWYKP
4:15
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Rusia)
 
35o Combate [+78 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
YAMABE Kanae
(Japón)
1010-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:36
CHIBISOVA Ksenia
(Rusia)
 
36o Combate [+78 kg]: Combate para 3er puesto
ORTIZ Idalys
(Cuba)
1000-0000-
IWYKPIWYKP
1:01
MA Sisi
(China)
 
37o Combate [+78 kg]: Final
YU Song
(China)
0000-00002
IWYKPIWYKP
0:00
TACHIMOTO Megumi
(Japón)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-