17.08.2017 [16:27:37]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
          
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
 
 
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
   
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
     
PENA, Anthoni (VEN)
 
BLOSHENKO, Artem (UKR)
       
 
     
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
   
CAMPOS, Hector (ARG)
 
CAMPOS, Hector (ARG)
       
RADU, Valentin (ROU)
   
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
     
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
 
MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
       
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
       
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
 
 
 
BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
KRONBERGER, Christoph (AUT)
   
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
 
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
BUENO, Manuel (URU)
     
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
   
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
 
SHAH, Hussain Shah (PAK)
       
BORODAVKO, Jevgenijs (LAT)
   
KORREL, Michael (NED)
     
KORREL, Michael (NED)
 
KORREL, Michael (NED)
       


-100 kg: Pool B
          
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
 
 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
   
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
     
WOJCIK, Jakub (POL)
 
REYES, Kyle (CAN)
       
CORREA, Luciano (BRA)
     
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
   
CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
 
CORREA, Luciano (BRA)
       
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
   
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
     
JOERGENSEN, Frederik (DEN)
 
FLETCHER, Benjamin (GBR)
       
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
 
 
 
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
     Winner Pool B 
TADEHARA, Ajax (USA)
   
PACEK, Martin (SWE)
     
NJI MOULUH, Seidou (CMR)
 
NJI MOULUH, Seidou (CMR)
       
BUECHEL, David (LIE)
     
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
   
MANE, Baboukar (SEN)
 
MANE, Baboukar (SEN)
       
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
   
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
     
ARMENTEROS, Jose (CUB)
 
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
       


-100 kg: Pool C
          
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
         
 
 
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
       
APRAHAMIAN, Pablo (URU)
   
GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
     
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
 
MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
       
GEORGE, Christopher (TTO)
     
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
   
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
 
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
       
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
   
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
     
JACOBS, Andrew (USA)
 
NDIAYE, Mbagnick (SEN)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
 
 
 
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
KOSTER, Jason (NZL)
   
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
     
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
 
RAKOV, Maxim (KAZ)
       
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
     
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
   
DICHEV, Daniel (BUL)
 
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
       
GARCIA, Sergio (MEX)
   
DI GUIDA, Domenico (ITA)
     
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
 
BEN KHALED, Anis (TUN)
       


-100 kg: Pool D
          
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
         
 
 
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
       
SAIDOV, Saidzhalol (TJK)
   
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
     
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
 
FOGASY, Gergo (HUN)
       
SARWAR, Wajahat (PAK)
     
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
   
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
 
SAYIDOV, Ramziddin (UZB)
       
 
   
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
     
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
 
KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
       
GROL, Henk (NED)
       
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
 
 
 
GROL, Henk (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
   
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
     
JURISIC, Stefan (SRB)
 
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
       
DIDIER, Duke (AUS)
     
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
   
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
 
BOUYACOUB, Lyes (ALG)
       
CHO, Guham (KOR)
   
CHO, Guham (KOR)
     
HU, Kai (CHN)
 
CHO, Guham (KOR)
       


-100 kg: Repechage
          
          
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
         
  
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
       
NAIDAN, Tuvshinbayar (MGL)
         
    
NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
     
          
  
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
MAMEDOV, Chingiz (KGZ)
         
  
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
       
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
         
    
PETERS, Dimitri (GER)
     
          
  
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
       
          


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
         
Winner Pool A 
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
       
FREY, Karl-Richard (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
     
MARET, Cyrille (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
       
HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-