18.12.2017 [10:54:39]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
          
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
         
 
 
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
       
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
   
MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
     
GULOVA, Nodira (UZB)
 
XIE, Shishi (CHN)
       
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
     
ASAMI, Haruna (JPN)
   
 
 
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
       
 
   
ASAMI, Haruna (JPN)
     
ASAMI, Haruna (JPN)
 
ASAMI, Haruna (JPN)
       
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
       
ASAMI, Haruna (JPN)
 
 
 
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
MORAND, Priscilla (MRI)
   
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
     
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
 
MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris (CUB)
       
 
     
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
   
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
 
KUZNETSOVA, Alesya (RUS)
       
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
   
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
     
 
 
PODRYADOVA, Alexandra (KAZ)
       


-48 kg: Pool B
          
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
         
 
 
LIMA, Taciana (GBS)
       
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
   
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
     
 
 
LOKMANHEKIM, Dilara (TUR)
       
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
     
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
   
BUDESCU, Cristina (MDA)
 
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
       
 
   
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
     
ZHUMALI KYZY, Anara (KGZ)
 
ZHUMALI KYZY, Anara (KGZ)
       
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
       
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
 
 
 
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
     Winner Pool B 
FREITAS, Leandra (POR)
   
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
     
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
 
MOSCATT, Valentina (ITA)
       
 
     
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
   
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
 
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
       
CHINDELE, Abigail (ZAM)
   
RATIARISON, Asaramanitra (MAD)
     
 
 
CHINDELE, Abigail (ZAM)
       


-48 kg: Pool C
          
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
         
 
 
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
       
VAN, Ngoc Tu (VIE)
   
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
     
OSOIANU, Tatiana (MDA)
 
VAN, Ngoc Tu (VIE)
       
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
     
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
   
 
 
MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
       
 
   
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
     
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
 
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
       
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
       
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
 
 
 
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
COBOS, Diana (ECU)
   
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
     
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
 
COBOS, Diana (ECU)
       
 
     
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
   
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
 
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
       
 
   
DUMITRU, Violeta (ROU)
     
KUBEEVA, Mukaddas (UZB)
 
KUBEEVA, Mukaddas (UZB)
       


-48 kg: Pool D
          
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
         
 
 
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
       
SOSKEEVA, Kumushai (KGZ)
   
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
     
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
 
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
       
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
     
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
   
 
 
KIM, Sol Mi (PRK)
       
 
   
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
     
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
 
CARRILLO, Edna (MEX)
       
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
       
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
 
 
 
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
   
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     
SAHIN, Ebru (TUR)
 
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
       
 
     
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
   
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
 
GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
       
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
   
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
     
 
 
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
       


-48 kg: Repechage
          
          
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
         
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
       
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
         
    
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
     
          
  
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
       
          
          
          
          
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
         
  
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
       
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
         
    
KONDO, Ami (JPN)
     
          
  
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
       
          


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ASAMI, Haruna (JPN)
         
Winner Pool A 
ASAMI, Haruna (JPN)
       
BRIGIDA, Nathalia (BRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
     
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
         
Winner Pool C 
PARETO, Paula (ARG)
       
JEONG, Bo Kyeong (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-