17.08.2017 [16:26:48]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
         
 
 
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
       
MADRAIMOVA, Zuhra (TKM)
   
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
     
BELLORIN, Concepcion (ESP)
 
BELLORIN, Concepcion (ESP)
       
RAHMING, Cynthia (BAH)
     
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
   
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
 
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
       
FURUKAWA, Rena (PHI)
   
DURBACH, Manon (LUX)
     
ALTAI, Batzul (MGL)
 
ALTAI, Batzul (MGL)
       
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
       
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
 
 
 
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     Winner Pool A 
TAPIA, Karla (MEX)
   
FILZMOSER, Sabrina (AUT)
     
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
 
ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
       
MUSABEKOVA, Asel (KGZ)
     
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
   
AMARIS, Yadinys (COL)
 
AMARIS, Yadinys (COL)
       
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
   
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
     
QUINTAVALLE, Giulia (ITA)
 
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
         
 
 
SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
       
RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
   
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
     
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
 
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
       
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
     
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
   
 
 
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
       
OJEDA, Aliuska (CUB)
   
WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
     
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
 
VERHAGEN, Sanne (NED)
       
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
       
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
 
 
 
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
     Winner Pool B 
RI, Hyo Sun (PRK)
   
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
     
DIEDHIOU, Hortance (SEN)
 
RI, Hyo Sun (PRK)
       
BARRIOS, Anriquelis (VEN)
     
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
   
JLASSI, Nesria (TUN)
 
JLASSI, Nesria (TUN)
       
AMARON, Emilie (SUI)
   
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
     
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
 
KIM, Jan-Di (KOR)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
         
 
 
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
       
TARIKET, Ratiba (ALG)
   
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
     
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
 
NURJAVOVA, Rushana (TKM)
       
LEUNG, Po Sum (HKG)
     
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
   
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
 
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
       
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
   
OHAI, Loredana (ROU)
     
RODRIGUEZ, Jeanette (PUR)
 
PODOLAK, Arleta (POL)
       
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
       
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
 
 
 
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
CARMICHAEL, Hana (USA)
   
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
     
MINAKAWA, Camila (ISR)
 
CARMICHAEL, Hana (USA)
       
ILIEVA, Ivelina (BUL)
     
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
   
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
 
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
       
HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
   
SMYTHE DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
     
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
 
HEVONDIAN, Shushana (UKR)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
         
 
 
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
       
ANDRIATIANA, Brenda (MAD)
   
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
     
LIU, Yang (CHN)
 
LIU, Yang (CHN)
       
BUET, Lea (SEN)
     
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
   
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
 
ZELTNER, Tina (AUT)
       
MANUEL, Darcina (NZL)
   
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
     
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
 
GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
       
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
       
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
 
 
 
ROPER, Miryam (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
   
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
     
EQUISOAIN, Jaione (ESP)
 
ZABLUDINA, Irina (RUS)
       
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
     
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
   
CHOE, Hyon A (PRK)
 
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
       
BEDETI, Vlora (SLO)
   
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
     
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
 
LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
          
KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
         
  
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
       
MALLOY, Marti (USA)
         
    
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
     
          
  
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
       
          
          
          
          
MONTEIRO, Telma (POR)
         
  
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
       
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
         
    
DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
     
          
  
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
       
          


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
         
Winner Pool A 
CAPRIORIU, Corina (ROU)
       
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD, Catherine (CAN)
         
Winner Pool B   
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
     
PAVIA, Automne (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
       
MATSUMOTO, Kaori (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-