13.11.2018 [23:28:58]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
 
 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
     
HUANG, Shih Han (TPE)
 
SURAKATOVA, Pari (RUS)
       
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
   
TORAL, Jazmin (MEX)
 
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
       
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
   
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
     
 
 
BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
       
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
       
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
 
 
 
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
     Winner Pool A 
AGOUAR, Imene (ALG)
   
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
     
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
 
ESPINOSA, Maricet (CUB)
       
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
   
SILVA, Mariana (BRA)
 
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
       
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
   
YANG, Junxia (CHN)
     
 
 
GARCIA, Estefania (ECU)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
         
 
 
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
       
KOMLOSIOVA, Ivana (SVK)
   
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
     
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
 
OZDOBA, Agata (POL)
       
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
     
MISKOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
   
 
 
SZOGEDI, Szandra (GHA)
       
IBRAGIMOVA, Mukhayyo (UZB)
   
MISKOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
     
MISKOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
 
MISKOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
 
 
 
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
   
ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
     
AKIYAMA, Leilani (USA)
 
ZOUAK, Rizlen (MAR)
       
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
     
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
   
 
 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
   
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
     
HAYYTBAEVA, Gulnar (TKM)
 
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
 
 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
WATANABE, Kiyomi (PHI)
   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
     
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
 
DREXLER, Hilde (AUT)
       
 
     
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
   
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
 
SZABO, Franciska (HUN)
       
BELAKHAL, Souad (ALG)
   
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
     
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
 
BAK, Jiyun (KOR)
       
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
 
 
 
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
     Winner Pool C 
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
   
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
     
SALLES LOPEZ, Laura (AND)
 
WEZEU DOMBEU, Helene (CMR)
       
DAKOVIC, Andreja (CRO)
     
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
   
 
 
DAKOVIC, Andreja (CRO)
       
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
   
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
     
TREMBLAY, Stefanie (CAN)
 
URDABAYEVA, Marian (KAZ)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
         
 
 
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
       
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
   
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
     
KHATRI, Phupu (NEP)
 
MARTIN, Hannah (USA)
       
 
     
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
   
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
 
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
       
HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
   
CACHOLA, Ana (POR)
     
KIM, Song Hwa (PRK)
 
KIM, Song Hwa (PRK)
       
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
       
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
 
 
 
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
HERMANSSON, Mia (SWE)
   
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
     
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
 
TELTSIDOU, Elisavet (GRE)
       
 
     
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
   
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
 
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
       
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
   
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
     
KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
 
TSEND-AYUSH, Tserennadmid (MGL)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
          
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
         
  
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
       
MISKOVIC, Marijana (CRO)
         
    
TSEDEVSUREN, Munkhzaya (MGL)
     
          
  
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
       
          
          
          
          
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
         
  
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
       
VAN EMDEN, Anicka (NED)
         
    
TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
     
          
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
       
          


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
         
Winner Pool A 
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
     
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
       
GERBI, Yarden (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-