17.08.2017 [16:26:00]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
   
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
     
RAMIREZ RAMOS, David (ESP)
 
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
       
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
     
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
   
MUKANOV, Azamat (KAZ)
 
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
       
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
   
KORVAL, Loic (FRA)
     
DZHANYBEK UULU, Ruslan (KGZ)
 
BASSOU, Imad (MAR)
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
 
LUZIA, Bruno (MOZ)
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     Winner Pool A 
PUNZA, Mathews (ZAM)
   
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
 
BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
       
ANASS, Fouad (DJI)
     
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
   
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
 
CIGANOVIC, Ilija (SRB)
       
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
   
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
     
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
 
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
 
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
TONDIQUE, Carlos (CUB)
 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
MATA, Jayme (ARU)
     
AN, Baul (KOR)
   
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
 
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
       
KHASHBAATAR, Tsagaanbaatar (MGL)
   
KHAN-MAGOMEDOV, Kamal (RUS)
     
GONZALEZ, Fernando (ARG)
 
KHASHBAATAR, Tsagaanbaatar (MGL)
       
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
 
CESAR, Diogo (POR)
 
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     Winner Pool B 
CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
   
EBINUMA, Masashi (JPN)
     
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
 
MA, Duanbin (CHN)
       
FAZLI, Abdul Fahim (AFG)
     
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
   
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
 
GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
       
MATTEY, Sergio (VEN)
   
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
     
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
 
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
 
 
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
HYON, Song Chol (PRK)
   
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
LAROSE, David (FRA)
 
LAROSE, David (FRA)
       
HAMAD, Sulaiman (KSA)
     
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
   
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
 
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
       
ELKAWISAH, Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
   
GAVIDIA MENDOZA, Jesus (PER)
     
MOHAMMAD, Almashaqbeh (JOR)
 
ELKAWISAH, Ahmed Yousef (LBA)
       
TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
       
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
 
URIARTE, Sugoi (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
   
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
     
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
   
AMU, Erchaogetu (CHN)
 
HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
       
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
   
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
     
SANCHO CHINCHILA, Ian (CRC)
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
 
 
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
ABDURAKHIMOV, Umed (TJK)
   
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
     
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
 
VUKICEVIC, Marko (SRB)
       
BETA, Aleksander (POL)
     
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
   
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
 
ZAMBORI, Bence (HUN)
       
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
   
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
     
MABULU, Siyabulela (RSA)
 
KHACHATRIAN, Gevorg (UKR)
       
OATES, Colin (GBR)
       
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
 
AMANOV, Kemal (TKM)
 
OATES, Colin (GBR)
     Winner Pool D 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
   
OATES, Colin (GBR)
     
RYSMAMBETOV, Bektur (KGZ)
 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
       
ZOURDANI, Houd (ALG)
     
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
   
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
 
KHALFAOUI, Houssem (TUN)
       
KRASSAS, Andreas (CYP)
   
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
     
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
 
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
VERDE, Elio (ITA)
         
  
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
       
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
         
    
SOBIROV, Rishod (UZB)
     
          
  
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
       
          
          
          
          
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
         
  
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
       
DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
         
    
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
     
          
  
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
POLLACK, Golan (ISR)
         
Winner Pool A 
AN, Baul (KOR)
       
AN, Baul (KOR)
         
Winner Pool B   
AN, Baul (KOR)
     
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
PULYAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-