13.12.2018 [21:31:22]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
 
 
POLLING, Kim (NED)
       
 
   
POLLING, Kim (NED)
     
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
 
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
POLLING, Kim (NED)
   
BREITENBACH, Anett (HUN)
 
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
       
 
   
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
 
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
       
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
       
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
 
 
 
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
   
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
     
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
 
     
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
   
POO, Andrea (MEX)
 
POO, Andrea (MEX)
       
COUGHLAN, Aoife (AUS)
   
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
     
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
 
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
       


-70 kg: Pool B
          
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
 
 
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
   
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
     
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
 
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
       
 
     
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
   
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
 
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
       
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
   
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
     
 
 
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
 
 
 
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     Winner Pool B 
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
   
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
 
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
       
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
     
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
   
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
 
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
       
 
   
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
     
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
 
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
       


-70 kg: Pool C
          
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
         
 
 
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
       
SELL, Kathleen (USA)
   
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
     
MILED, Houda (TUN)
 
MILED, Houda (TUN)
       
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
     
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
   
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
 
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
       
 
   
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
     
DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
 
DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
       
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
       
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
 
 
 
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
     Winner Pool C 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
   
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
     
KADYRBEKOVA, Aizhan (KGZ)
 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
       
 
     
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
   
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
 
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
       
 
   
RENAUD-ROY, Alix (CAN)
     
RENAUD-ROY, Alix (CAN)
 
RENAUD-ROY, Alix (CAN)
       


-70 kg: Pool D
          
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
         
 
 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
       
KASHKYN, Zhanar (KAZ)
   
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
     
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
 
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
       
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
     
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
   
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
 
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
       
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
   
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
     
 
 
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
       
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
       
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
 
 
 
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
     
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
 
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
       
STAM, Esther (GEO)
     
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
   
 
 
STAM, Esther (GEO)
       
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
   
STAM, Esther (GEO)
     
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
 
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
       


-70 kg: Repechage
          
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
  
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
       
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
         
    
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
     
          
  
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
       
          
          
          
          
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
         
  
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
       
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
         
    
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
     
          
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
       
          


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
         
Winner Pool A 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
         
Winner Pool B   
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
     
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
       
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-