13.12.2019 [05:24:10]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Categoría -70 kg:
Eliminatorias



-70 kg: Tabla A
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
 
 
POLLING, Kim (NED)
       
 
   
POLLING, Kim (NED)
     
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
 
MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
       
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
POLLING, Kim (NED)
   
BREITENBACH, Anett (HUN)
 
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
       
 
   
KLYS, Katarzyna (POL)
     
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
 
UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
       
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
       
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
 
 
 
DIEDRICH, Szaundra (GER)
     Ganador Pool A 
BOLDER, Linda (ISR)
   
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
     
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
 
     
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
   
POO, Andrea (MEX)
 
POO, Andrea (MEX)
       
COUGHLAN, Aoife (AUS)
   
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
     
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
 
PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
       


-70 kg: Tabla B
          
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
         
 
 
ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
       
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
   
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
     
SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
 
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
       
 
     
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
   
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
 
ROBRA, Juliane (SUI)
       
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
   
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
     
 
 
KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
 
 
 
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     Ganador Pool B 
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
   
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
     
MANSOUR, Lola (BEL)
 
MOREIRA, Antonia (ANG)
       
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
     
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
   
CHEN, Fei (CHN)
 
CORTES ALDAMA, Onix (CUB)
       
 
   
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
     
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
 
GAZIEVA, Irina (RUS)
       


-70 kg: Tabla C
          
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
         
 
 
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
       
SELL, Kathleen (USA)
   
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
     
MILED, Houda (TUN)
 
MILED, Houda (TUN)
       
GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
     
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
   
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
 
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
       
 
   
MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
     
DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
 
DE VILLIERS, Moira (NZL)
       
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
       
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
 
 
 
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
     Ganador Pool C 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
   
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
     
KADYRBEKOVA, Aizhan (KGZ)
 
VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
       
 
     
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
   
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
 
MOSSONG, Lynn (LUX)
       
 
   
RENAUD-ROY, Alix (CAN)
     
RENAUD-ROY, Alix (CAN)
 
RENAUD-ROY, Alix (CAN)
       


-70 kg: Tabla D
          
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
         
 
 
VARGAS KOCH, Laura (GER)
       
KASHKYN, Zhanar (KAZ)
   
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
     
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
 
CHALA, Vanessa (ECU)
       
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
     
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
   
PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
 
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
       
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
   
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
     
 
 
ZHOU, Chao (CHN)
       
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
       
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
 
 
 
CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
     Ganador Pool D 
 
   
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
     
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
 
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
       
STAM, Esther (GEO)
     
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
   
 
 
STAM, Esther (GEO)
       
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
   
STAM, Esther (GEO)
     
TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
 
NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
       


-70 kg: Ronda de Repesca
          
          
POLLING, Kim (NED)
         
  
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
       
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
         
    
POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
     
          
  
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
       
          
          
          
          
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
         
  
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
       
WILDIKAN, Lior (ISR)
         
    
ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
     
          
  
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
       
          


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
         
Ganador Pool A 
BERNABEU, Maria (ESP)
       
GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
         
Ganador Pool B   
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
     
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
         
Ganador Pool C 
EMANE, Gevrise (FRA)
       
ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
         
Ganador Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-