20.10.2017 [20:55:00]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
           
 
 
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
         
 
   
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
       
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
 
VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
         
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
     
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
     
ABU RMILAH, Wesam (PLE)
 
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
         
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
   
MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
       
 
 
MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
         
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
   
SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
 
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
         
WATERHOUSE, Benjamin (ASA)
   
DUPRAT, Pierre (FRA)
       
 
 
WATERHOUSE, Benjamin (ASA)
         
 
     
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
     
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
 
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
         
MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
   
UEMATSU, Kiyoshi (ESP)
       
 
 
MIRANDA, Augusto (PUR)
         
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
         
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
 
 
 
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
       Winner Pool A 
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
   
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
       
SHARIPOV, Mirali (UZB)
 
SAI, Yinjirigala (CHN)
         
WONG, Alonso (PER)
     
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
     
 
 
WONG, Alonso (PER)
         
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
   
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
       
 
 
FERNANDES, Jorge (POR)
         
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
   
 
 
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
         
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
   
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
       
 
 
NEFEDOV, Aleksej (SRB)
         
 
     
SHOKA, Vadzim (BLR)
     
 
 
 
         
 
   
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
       
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
 
AZOIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
           
 
 
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
         
DOWABOBO, Sled (NRU)
   
ELMONT, Dex (NED)
       
 
 
DOWABOBO, Sled (NRU)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
AN, Changrim (KOR)
     
 
 
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
 
   
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
 
WANDTKE, Igor (GER)
         
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
AN, Changrim (KOR)
   
 
 
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
         
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
   
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
       
 
 
ESTRADA, Magdiel (CUB)
         
ISAEV, Mansur (RUS)
     
GUSIC, Nikola (MNE)
     
 
 
ISAEV, Mansur (RUS)
         
YKYBAYEV, Dastan (KAZ)
   
ISAEV, Mansur (RUS)
       
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
 
JECMINEK, Jakub (CZE)
         
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
 
 
 
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
       Winner Pool B 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
   
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
       
 
 
DREBOT, Serhiy (UKR)
         
ARYAN, Mod Reshad (AFG)
     
DRAKSIC, Rok (SLO)
     
 
 
ARYAN, Mod Reshad (AFG)
         
FEDOSEJENKOVS, Dmitrijs (LAT)
   
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
       
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
 
RAHIMLI, Huseyn (AZE)
         
 
       
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
   
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
 
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
         
 
   
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
       
 
 
 
         
ALHARBI, Mohammed (KSA)
     
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
     
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Neoklis (CYP)
 
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Neoklis (CYP)
         
 
   
KHAKIMOV, Karomatullo (TJK)
       
KHAKIMOV, Karomatullo (TJK)
 
KHAKIMOV, Karomatullo (TJK)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
           
 
 
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
         
 
   
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
       
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
 
KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
         
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
     
TATALASHVILI, Nugzari (GEO)
     
BESSI, Cedric (MON)
 
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
         
STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT)
   
SUN, Shuai (CHN)
       
 
 
STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT)
         
KOUAMBA POUTOUKOU, Terence Junior (GAB)
       
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
   
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
 
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
         
CLARA, Alejandro (ARG)
   
CHOUCHI, Sami (BEL)
       
 
 
CLARA, Alejandro (ARG)
         
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
     
 
 
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
   
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
       
 
 
MOGUSHKOV, Musa (RUS)
         
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
         
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
 
 
 
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
       Winner Pool C 
CHEUNG, Chi Yip (HKG)
   
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
       
 
 
CHEUNG, Chi Yip (HKG)
         
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
     
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
     
NARTEY, Emmanuel (GHA)
 
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
         
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
   
CONTINI, Marcelo (BRA)
       
 
 
BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
         
 
       
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
   
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
 
SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
         
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
   
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
       
 
 
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
         
FARKHIZODA, Shukhratjoni (TJK)
     
JEZEK, Jaromir (CZE)
     
 
 
FARKHIZODA, Shukhratjoni (TJK)
         
 
   
FARKHIZODA, Shukhratjoni (TJK)
       
DEPREZ, Josue (HAI)
 
DEPREZ, Josue (HAI)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
           
 
 
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
         
 
   
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
       
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
 
BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
         
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
     
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
     
 
 
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
         
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
   
RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
       
VANLIOGLU, Hasan (TUR)
 
LAAMANEN, Eetu (FIN)
         
 
       
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
   
THIBLIN, Martin (NOR)
 
THIBLIN, Martin (NOR)
         
 
   
USENOV, Tariel (KGZ)
       
USENOV, Tariel (KGZ)
 
USENOV, Tariel (KGZ)
         
 
     
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
     
HEBO, Pedro (ANG)
 
HEBO, Pedro (ANG)
         
 
   
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
       
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
 
BOLTABOEV, Sharofiddin (UZB)
         
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
         
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
 
 
 
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       Winner Pool D 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
   
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
       
GANDIA, Adrian (PUR)
 
BUTBUL, Tohar (ISR)
         
 
     
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
     
ALVES, Andre (POR)
 
ALVES, Andre (POR)
         
 
   
ALVES, Andre (POR)
       
AFFRO, Rudolphe (CIV)
 
AFFRO, Rudolphe (CIV)
         
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
       
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
   
 
 
SCVORTOV, Victor (UAE)
         
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
   
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
       
 
 
VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)
         
 
     
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
     
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
 
MOHYELDIN, Mohamed (EGY)
         
LEAT, Adrian (NZL)
   
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
       
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
 
RAMANCHYK, Aliaksei (BLR)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
            
MUKI, Sagi (ISR)
           
  
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
         
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
           
    
SAINJARGAL, Nyam-Ochir (MGL)
       
            
  
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
         
            
            
            
            
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
           
  
GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
         
UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
           
    
AN, Changrim (KOR)
       
            
  
AN, Changrim (KOR)
         
            


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
           
Winner Pool A 
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
         
AN, Changrim (KOR)
           
Winner Pool B   
ONO, Shohei (JPN)
       
HONG, Kuk Hyon (PRK)
           
Winner Pool C 
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
         
NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-