20.10.2017 [20:54:22]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
            
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
           
 
 
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
         
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
   
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
       
 
 
DE WIT, Frank (NED)
         
 
     
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
     
SALEJEV, Jevgeni (EST)
 
SALEJEV, Jevgeni (EST)
         
 
   
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
       
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
 
KALKAMANULY, Aziz (KAZ)
         
 
       
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
   
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
 
IURA, Sveinbjorn (ISL)
         
 
   
ALIMARDONOV, Saidchamol (TJK)
       
ALIMARDONOV, Saidchamol (TJK)
 
ALIMARDONOV, Saidchamol (TJK)
         
 
     
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
     
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
 
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
         
TURCIOS, Juan Diego (ESA)
   
CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
       
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
 
SCHMITT, Alain (FRA)
         
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
         
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
 
 
 
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
       
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
 
ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
         
 
     
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
     
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
 
COUGHLAN, Eoin (AUS)
         
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
   
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
       
APRAHAMIAN, Alain (URU)
 
LIMA, Diogo (POR)
         
MUNYONGA, Boas (ZAM)
       
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
   
 
 
MUNYONGA, Boas (ZAM)
         
 
   
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
       
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
 
IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
         
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
     
 
 
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
         
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
   
PACEK, Robin (SWE)
       
MIRANDA, Gadiel (PUR)
 
OVCHINNIKOVS, Konstantins (LAT)
         


-81 kg: Pool B
            
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
           
 
 
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
         
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
   
NIFONTOV, Ivan (RUS)
       
MILICHOVSKY, Matus (SVK)
 
MUSIL, Jaromir (CZE)
         
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
     
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
     
 
 
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
         
 
   
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
 
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
         
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
       
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
   
 
 
MOUSTOPOULOS, Roman (GRE)
         
 
   
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
       
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
 
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
         
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
     
GUILHEIRO, Leandro (BRA)
     
NAKANO, Kodo (PHI)
 
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
         
DAVTYAN, Rafael (ARM)
   
KUBIENIEC, Jakub (POL)
       
 
 
DAVTYAN, Rafael (ARM)
         
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
         
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
 
 
 
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       Winner Pool B 
 
   
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
HOJAGULYYEV, Durdymyrat (TKM)
 
HOJAGULYYEV, Durdymyrat (TKM)
         
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
     
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
     
 
 
KIBIKAI, Paul (GAB)
         
 
   
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
       
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
 
SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
         
NAULU, Josateki (FIJ)
       
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
   
 
 
NAULU, Josateki (FIJ)
         
 
   
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
       
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
 
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
         
BODIRLAU, Cristian (ROU)
     
ABDELAAL, Mohamed (EGY)
     
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
 
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
         
 
   
BOTTIEAU, Joachim (BEL)
       
 
 
 
         


-81 kg: Pool C
            
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
           
 
 
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
   
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
PAVLINIC, Ivica (NZL)
 
OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
         
 
     
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
     
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
 
MAJDOV, Nemanja (SRB)
         
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
   
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
       
 
 
KRIZSAN, Szabolcs (HUN)
         
 
       
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
   
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
 
RAHIMOV, Farhod (TJK)
         
 
   
STEVENS, Travis (USA)
       
STEVENS, Travis (USA)
 
STEVENS, Travis (USA)
         
 
     
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
     
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
 
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
         
 
   
WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
       
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
 
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan (MNE)
         
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
         
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
 
 
 
KIM, Jae-Bum (KOR)
       Winner Pool C 
STSIASHENKA, Aliaksandr (BLR)
   
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
       
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
 
LUZ, Carlos (POR)
         
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
     
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
     
 
 
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
         
 
   
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
       
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
 
OTT, Marcel (AUT)
         
 
       
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
   
ALBISHI, Abdalkarim (KSA)
 
ALBISHI, Abdalkarim (KSA)
         
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
   
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
       
 
 
LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
         
 
     
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
     
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
 
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
         
ERI, Hemubatu (CHN)
   
NACIMIENTO LORENZO, Adrian (ESP)
       
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
 
CHAPARYAN, Andranik (ARM)
         


-81 kg: Pool D
            
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
           
 
 
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
         
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
   
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
       
 
 
MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
         
MITITELU, Denis (ROU)
     
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
     
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
 
BEN AMMAR, Abdelaziz (TUN)
         
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
   
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
       
 
 
CIANO, Antonio (ITA)
         
 
       
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
   
VIRTA, Antti (FIN)
 
VIRTA, Antti (FIN)
         
 
   
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
       
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
 
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
         
 
     
NTANATSIDIS, Alexios (GRE)
     
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
 
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
         
MONNE, Hermann (BUR)
   
TEJENOV, Tejen (TKM)
       
CASTRO, Pedro (COL)
 
CASTRO, Pedro (COL)
         
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
 
 
 
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
 
TOMA, Sergiu (UAE)
         
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
     
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
     
 
 
RATSIMIZIVA, Fetra (MAD)
         
ACACIO, Marlon (MOZ)
   
ACACIO, Marlon (MOZ)
       
 
 
ACACIO, Marlon (MOZ)
         
 
       
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
   
PAK, Hong Wi (PRK)
 
PAK, Hong Wi (PRK)
         
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
   
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
       
THWAIB, Oday (PLE)
 
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
         
 
     
IMAMOV, Yakhyo (UZB)
     
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
 
BLACH, Lukasz (POL)
         
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
   
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
       
 
 
MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
         


-81 kg: Repechage
            
            
MARESCH, Sven (GER)
           
  
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
         
LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
           
    
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
       
            
  
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
         
            
            
            
            
DUMINICA, Valeriu (MDA)
           
  
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
         
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
           
    
PENALBER, Victor (BRA)
       
            
  
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
         
            


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
TCHRIKISHVILI, Avtandili (GEO)
           
Winner Pool A 
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
         
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
           
Winner Pool B   
NAGASE, Takanori (JPN)
       
VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
           
Winner Pool C 
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
         
PIETRI, Loic (FRA)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-