18.12.2017 [10:55:44]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
 
 
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
       
SAADE, Francois (LIB)
   
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
     
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
 
RANDL, Milan (SVK)
       
JURECKA, Alexandr (CZE)
     
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
   
UERA, Ovini (NRU)
 
JURECKA, Alexandr (CZE)
       
ABDELLAOUI, Imad (MAR)
   
JURECKA, Alexandr (CZE)
     
BROWN, Colton (USA)
 
BROWN, Colton (USA)
       
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
 
CAMILO, Tiago (BRA)
 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
TEMESI, Sebastian (AUS)
   
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
     
ROMO, Rafael (CHI)
 
ROMO, Rafael (CHI)
       
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
     
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
   
TAKAYAWA, Tevita (FIJ)
 
KHALAF, Ibrahim (JOR)
       
KOCHMAN, Li (ISR)
   
ELMONT, Guillaume (NED)
     
ELMONT, Guillaume (NED)
 
ELMONT, Guillaume (NED)
       


-90 kg: Pool B
          
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
 
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
   
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
     
WENZINGER, Domenik (SUI)
 
CIECHOMSKI, Patryk (POL)
       
DOLASSEM, Dieudonne (CMR)
     
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
   
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
 
MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
       
VIITANEN, Samuli (FIN)
   
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
     
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
 
KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
       
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
 
JURAEV, Sherali (UZB)
 
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
     Winner Pool B 
PIONTEK, Zack (RSA)
   
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
     
DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
 
PIONTEK, Zack (RSA)
       
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
     
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
   
LEKAVICIUS, Zilvinas (LTU)
 
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
       
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
   
ABD EL AKHER, Hatem (EGY)
     
MILENBERGS, Aigars (LAT)
 
SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
       


-90 kg: Pool C
          
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
         
 
 
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
       
FACENTE, Walter (ITA)
   
VAN T END, Noel (NED)
     
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
 
CHENG, Xunzhao (CHN)
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
     
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
   
BAUZA, Karolis (LTU)
 
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       
CARDENAS, Isao (MEX)
   
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
     
DOSSOU YOVO, Celtus Williams Abiola (BEN)
 
CARDENAS, Isao (MEX)
       
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
       
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
 
GROSSKLAUS, Ciril (SUI)
 
ILIADIS, Ilias (GRE)
     Winner Pool C 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
   
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
     
NYMAN, Marcus (SWE)
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
       
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
     
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
   
VER, Gabor (HUN)
 
GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
       
DIAS, Celio (POR)
   
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
     
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
 
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
       


-90 kg: Pool D
          
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
MARCHITAN, Mihail (UAE)
 
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
LARSEN, Jacob (USA)
   
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
BENAMADI, Abderrahmane (ALG)
 
LARSEN, Jacob (USA)
       
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
   
ALLI, Jaakko (FIN)
 
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
       
BARRETO, Diego De Souza (AUS)
   
IDDIR, Alexandre (FRA)
     
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
 
BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
       
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
       
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
 
FLORENTINO, Robert (DOM)
 
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
     Winner Pool D 
BRICENO, Thomas (CHI)
   
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
     
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
 
SYNYAVSKY, Vadym (UKR)
       
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
     
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
   
 
 
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
       
YAHATA, Kenji (PHI)
   
RUIZ ZAJAC, David (ESP)
     
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
 
MARMELJUK, Aleksandr (EST)
       


-90 kg: Repechage
          
          
TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
         
  
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
       
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
         
    
BAKER, Mashu (JPN)
     
          
  
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
       
          
          
          
          
HILDEBRAND, Aaron (GER)
         
  
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
       
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
         
    
LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
     
          
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
       
          


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
         
Winner Pool B   
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
     
USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
         
Winner Pool C 
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
       
GWAK, Dong Han (KOR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-