18.12.2017 [10:52:42]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

 










Category +100 kg:
Contest Sheet



+100 kg: Pool A
          
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
         
 
 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
MEREDOV, Kakajan (TKM)
 
METTIS, Juhan (EST)
       
SUA, Derek (SAM)
     
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
   
 
 
SUA, Derek (SAM)
       
 
   
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
     
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
 
KRAKOVETSKII, Iurii (KGZ)
       
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
       
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
 
 
 
MATIASHVILI, Levani (GEO)
     Winner Pool A 
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
   
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
     
GORDIIENKO, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
       
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
     
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
   
 
 
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
       
 
   
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
     
ROSSER, Sam (NZL)
 
ROSSER, Sam (NZL)
       


+100 kg: Pool B
          
BOR, Barna (HUN)
         
 
 
BOR, Barna (HUN)
       
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
   
BOR, Barna (HUN)
     
NIKIFORENKO, Arturs (LAT)
 
FIGUEROA, Freddy (ECU)
       
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
     
BOR, Barna (HUN)
   
ABDURAKHMONOV, Mukhamadmurod (TJK)
 
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
       
 
   
EL SHEHABY, Islam (EGY)
     
SARWARI, Mansour (AFG)
 
SARWARI, Mansour (AFG)
       
MEYER, Roy (NED)
       
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
 
 
 
MEYER, Roy (NED)
     Winner Pool B 
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
   
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
     
ZAIDAN, Rashed (KSA)
 
NATEA, Daniel (ROU)
       
 
     
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
   
SASSON, Or (ISR)
 
SASSON, Or (ISR)
       
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
   
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
     
 
 
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
       


+100 kg: Pool C
          
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
         
 
 
JABALLAH, Faicel (TUN)
       
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
   
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
     
IMINOV, Akbarzhan (USA)
 
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
       
 
     
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
   
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
 
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
       
JOSHI, Rajan (NEP)
   
PINEDA, Pedro (VEN)
     
FERNANDEZ, David (ESP)
 
FERNANDEZ, David (ESP)
       
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
       
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
 
 
 
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
     Winner Pool C 
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
   
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
     
 
 
SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
       
ANDREWARTHA, Jake (AUS)
     
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
   
CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
 
CUEVAS, Jose (MEX)
       
 
   
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
     
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
 
HORAK, Michal (CZE)
       


+100 kg: Pool D
          
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
         
 
 
SAIDOV, Renat (RUS)
       
MALKI, El Mehdi (MAR)
   
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
     
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
 
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
       
 
     
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
   
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
 
PASKEVICIUS, Marius (LTU)
       
 
   
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
     
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
 
TANGRIEV, Abdullo (UZB)
       
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
       
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
 
 
 
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
     Winner Pool D 
OSNACHS, Vladimirs (LAT)
   
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
     
MOURA, David (BRA)
 
MOURA, David (BRA)
       
 
     
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
   
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
 
SHYNKEYEV, Yerzhan (KAZ)
       
 
   
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
     
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
 
ALLERSTORFER, Daniel (AUT)
       


+100 kg: Repechage
          
          
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
         
  
BREITBARTH, Andre (GER)
       
BOR, Barna (HUN)
         
    
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
     
          
  
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
       
          
          
          
          
HEINLE, Sven (GER)
         
  
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
       
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
         
    
KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
     
          
  
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
       
          


+100 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
       
KIM, Sung-Min (KOR)
         
Winner Pool B   
RINER, Teddy (FRA)
     
OKRUASHVILI, Adam (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
       
SHICHINOHE, Ryu (JPN)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-