22.11.2017 [20:10:29]World Judo Championships 2015 Feedback

Cuba (CUB)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ARMENTEROS, Jose
Successes:
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place
Pan American Seniors Championships: 1. place
Panamerican Championships Guayaquil 2014: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
2)ESTRADA, Magdiel
Successes:
Pan American Seniors Championships: 2. place
Panamerican Championships Guayaquil 2014: 2. place
Panamerican Championships San Jose 2013: 2. place
Male
-73 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
3)GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex
Successes:
Pan American Seniors Championships: 3. place
Panamerican Championships San Jose 2013: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
4)GONZALEZ, Asley
Successes:
World Championships Rio de Janeiro 2013: 1. place
Panamerican Championships San Jose 2013: 1. place
Olympic Games London 2012: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
5)SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Guayaquil 2014: 3. place
European Open Cluj Napoca: 1. place
Pan American Seniors Championships: 5. place
Male
-81 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
6)TONDIQUE, Carlos
Successes:
Pan American Seniors Championships: 3. place
European Open Minsk: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
7)TORRES MARIMON, YandryMale
-60 kg
Cuba (CUB) 

Female
1)BERMOY ACOSTA, Yanet
Successes:
Panamerican Championships San Jose 2013: 1. place
Olympic Games London 2012: 2. place
Grand Prix Havana 2014: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
2)CASTILLO, Yalennis
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Guayaquil 2014: 1. place
Pan American Seniors Championships: 3. place
Grand Prix Havana 2014: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
3)CORTES ALDAMA, Onix
Successes:
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 3. place
Panamerican Championships San Jose 2013: 2. place
Grand Prix Miami 2013: 2. place
Female
-70 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
4)ESPINOSA, Maricet
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Guayaquil 2014: 1. place
Panamerican Championships San Jose 2013: 1. place
Grand Prix Havana 2014: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
5)MESTRE ALVAREZ, Dayaris
Successes:
Masters Tyumen 2013: 3. place
Panamerican Championships San Jose 2013: 2. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 5. place
Female
-48 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
6)OJEDA, Aliuska
Successes:
Panamerican Championships Guayaquil 2014: 3. place
Grand Prix Havana 2014: 3. place
Pan American Seniors Championships: 5. place
Female
-57 kg
Cuba (CUB) 
7)ORTIZ, Idalys
Successes:
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 1. place
World Championships Rio de Janeiro 2013: 1. place
Olympic Games London 2012: 1. place
Female
+78 kg
Cuba (CUB)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-