13.12.2019 [16:02:07]Suzuki World Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

 










Category -52 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KWON Aerim
(Korea, South)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[1:15] KWON: Shido
[1:37] TSCHOPP: Waza-ari
[3:55] TSCHOPP: Shido

 
2nd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GAMARRA CARBAJAL Brillith
(Peru)
00200-
IWPIWP
4:52
JIMENEZ Kristine
(Panama)
[3:31] GAMARRA CARBAJAL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:52] GAMARRA CARBAJAL: Shido

 
3rd Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PLIIEVA Lyudmyla
(Ukraine)
00-002
IWPIWP
4:56
NGUYEN Thuy
(Vietnam)
[3:02] NGUYEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:56] NGUYEN: Shido

 
4th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
102003
IWPIWP
4:19
EDWARDS Kelly
(Great Britain)
[2:17] RAMOS: Shido
[2:17] EDWARDS: Shido
[2:39] EDWARDS: Shido
[3:29] RAMOS: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:19] EDWARDS: Shido

 
5th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
WANG Xin
(China)
011002
IWPIWP
4:33
SKRYPNIK Darya
(Belarus)
[0:18] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[0:39] WANG: Shido
[1:50] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[2:18] WANG: Shido
[2:18] SKRYPNIK: Shido
[2:18] SKRYPNIK: Hansoku-make (-)
[2:18] WANG: Shido (-)
(Golden Score)
[0:29] WANG: Waza-ari

 
6th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
(Mongolia)
111001
IWPIWP
2:07
DE JESUS Diana
(Dominican Republic)
[0:18] BISHRELT: Shido
[0:32] DE JESUS: Shido
[1:46] BISHRELT: Waza-ari
[1:46] BISHRELT: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
7th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PUREVSUREN Buyankhishig
(Azerbaijan)
001121
IWPIWP
2:54
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
[0:59] PUREVSUREN: Shido
[0:59] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[1:46] KUZIUTINA: Waza-ari
[2:08] KUZIUTINA: (Osae-komi-waza)
[2:19] KUZIUTINA: Waza-ari
[2:54] KUZIUTINA: Ippon

 
8th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
(Spain)
001021
IWPIWP
4:00
BEZALEL Ariel
(Israel)
[0:14] LOPEZ SHERIFF: Shido
[0:40] BEZALEL: Waza-ari
[3:00] BEZALEL: Waza-ari
[3:48] BEZALEL: Shido

 
9th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
NORDMEYER Nieke
(Germany)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:34
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
[1:26] NORDMEYER: Shido
[1:34] MENEZES: Ippon

 
10th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Katinka
(Hungary)
021011
IWPIWP
6:09
RUBINSTEIN Madelene
(Norway)
[0:53] RUBINSTEIN: Waza-ari
[0:58] RUBINSTEIN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:49] SZABO: Waza-ari
[3:09] RUBINSTEIN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:58] SZABO: Shido
[2:09] SZABO: Waza-ari

 
11th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FERREIRA Jacira
(Mozambique)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:37
EASTON Tinka
(Australia)
(Golden Score)
[0:37] EASTON: Waza-ari

 
12th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MOUSSA Meriem
(Algeria)
101003
IWPIWP
4:56
LEGENTIL Christianne
(Mauritius Island)
[1:05] MOUSSA: Shido
[1:05] LEGENTIL: Shido
[3:31] LEGENTIL: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:56] LEGENTIL: Shido

 
13th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:15
FOFANA Salimata
(Ivory Coast)
[0:55] DELGADO: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
14th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FREITAS Leandra
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:51
BISHOP Justine
(New Zealand)
[0:44] FREITAS: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:51] FREITAS: Ippon

 
15th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BALASANYAN Sose
(Armenia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:02
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
[0:18] TSUNODA: Ippon
[0:18] TSUNODA: Ippon (-)
[0:18] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[0:42] TSUNODA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
16th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SIKIC Tena
(Croatia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:20
ANTONIO Andreza
(Angola)
[0:20] SIKIC: Ippon

 
17th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RIM Song Sim
(Democratic Peoples Republic of Korea)
001011
IWPIWP
4:54
PUPP Reka
(Hungary)
[1:35] PUPP: Shido
[3:47] RIM: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:54] PUPP: Waza-ari

 
18th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SOUKATE Ikram
(Morocco)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:52
AZIZOVA Nazakat
(Azerbaijan)
[0:29] AZIZOVA: Waza-ari
[0:32] AZIZOVA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
19th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya
(Mongolia)
002102
IWPIWP
5:38
KAZARINA Yulia
(Russia)
[0:32] CHINTOGTOKH: Shido
[0:32] KAZARINA: Shido
[0:55] KAZARINA: Shido
[3:58] CHINTOGTOKH: Shido
(Golden Score)
CHINTOGTOKH: Shido (- 000)
[0:59] CHINTOGTOKH: Shido
[1:38] KAZARINA: Ippon

 
20th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
THOUDAM Kalpana Devi
(India)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:06
SILVA Djamila
(Cap Verde)
[2:46] THOUDAM: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
21th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:54
TSCHOPP Evelyne
(Switzerland)
[1:42] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[2:15] TSCHOPP: Shido
[2:54] KELMENDI: Ippon

 
22th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
JIMENEZ Kristine
(Panama)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:42
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[0:59] JIMENEZ: Waza-ari
[1:42] GIUFFRIDA: Ippon

 
23th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BUCHARD Amandine
(France)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
PLIIEVA Lyudmyla
(Ukraine)
[0:13] BUCHARD: Waza-ari

 
24th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
101002
IWPIWP
6:47
WANG Xin
(China)
[0:31] RAMOS: Shido
[0:31] WANG: Shido
(Golden Score)
[2:47] WANG: Shido
[2:47] RAMOS: Ippon

 
25th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
(Romania)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:56
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
(Mongolia)
[1:23] BISHRELT: Shido
[2:19] BISHRELT: Shido
[3:56] BISHRELT: Shido

 
26th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
111001
IWPIWP
1:33
BEZALEL Ariel
(Israel)
[0:41] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[0:41] BEZALEL: Shido
[1:07] KUZIUTINA: Waza-ari
[1:13] KUZIUTINA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
27th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SHISHIME Ai
(Japan)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:25
MENEZES Sarah
(Brazil)
[0:28] MENEZES: Shido
[0:49] MENEZES: Shido
[2:25] SHISHIME: Ippon

 
28th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SZABO Katinka
(Hungary)
10200H
IWPIWP
1:37
OLVERA Luz
(Mexico)
[0:41] OLVERA: Shido
[0:44] SZABO: Shido
[1:18] SZABO: Shido
[1:37] OLVERA: Hansoku-make

 
29th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:24
EASTON Tinka
(Australia)
[0:30] EASTON: Waza-ari
[1:04] MIRANDA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
30th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PERENC Agata
(Poland)
101002
IWPIWP
3:23
MOUSSA Meriem
(Algeria)
[1:11] PERENC: Shido
[1:11] MOUSSA: Shido
[1:57] MOUSSA: Shido
[3:23] PERENC: Ippon

 
31th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
GUICA Ecaterina
(Canada)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:14
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
[1:43] GUICA: Shido
[3:14] DELGADO: Ippon

 
32th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FREITAS Leandra
(Portugal)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:19
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
[1:18] FREITAS: Shido
[1:59] FREITAS: Shido
[3:19] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
33th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
SIKIC Tena
(Croatia)
[0:39] COHEN: Waza-ari
[0:41] COHEN: (Osae-komi-waza)
[0:52] COHEN: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
34th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
PUPP Reka
(Hungary)
001101
IWPIWP
3:55
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
[1:12] VAN SNICK: (Osae-komi-waza)
[1:34] PUPP: Shido
[3:16] VAN SNICK: Shido
[3:55] VAN SNICK: Ippon

 
35th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:16
AZIZOVA Nazakat
(Azerbaijan)
[1:16] KRASNIQI: Ippon

 
36th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KAZARINA Yulia
(Russia)
11-003
IWPIWP
1:56
THOUDAM Kalpana Devi
(India)
[0:28] THOUDAM: Shido
[1:26] KAZARINA: Waza-ari
[1:45] THOUDAM: Shido
[1:56] THOUDAM: Shido

 
37th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:50
GIUFFRIDA Odette
(Italy)
[1:00] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[1:21] GIUFFRIDA: Shido
[1:50] GIUFFRIDA: Shido

 
38th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
BUCHARD Amandine
(France)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
RAMOS Joana
(Portugal)
[1:08] BUCHARD: Shido
[3:00] BUCHARD: Waza-ari
[3:35] BUCHARD: Shido
[3:53] RAMOS: Shido

 
39th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
(Romania)
002111
IWPIWP
2:26
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
[0:35] FLORIAN: Shido
[0:35] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[0:58] FLORIAN: Shido
[1:59] KUZIUTINA: Waza-ari
[2:06] KUZIUTINA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
40th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
SHISHIME Ai
(Japan)
11-001
IWPIWP
3:52
SZABO Katinka
(Hungary)
[0:31] SZABO: Shido
[2:46] SHISHIME: Waza-ari
[2:56] SHISHIME: (Osae-komi-waza)
[3:32] SHISHIME: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
41th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:56
PERENC Agata
(Poland)
 
42th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
DELGADO Angelica
(United States of America)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:15
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
[0:43] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[1:15] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
43th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
011002
IWPIWP
0:00
VAN SNICK Charline
(Belgium)
 
44th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:22
KAZARINA Yulia
(Russia)
 
45th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
02200-
IWPIWP
4:00
BUCHARD Amandine
(France)
[0:13] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[2:17] KELMENDI: Waza-ari
[3:21] KELMENDI: Shido
[3:58] KELMENDI: Shido

 
46th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
SHISHIME Ai
(Japan)
[1:27] SHISHIME: Shido
[2:17] SHISHIME: Shido
[4:00] SHISHIME: Waza-ari

 
47th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
00-10-
IWPIWP
6:30
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
(Golden Score)
[2:30] TSUNODA: Ippon

 
48th Fight [-52 kg]: Preliminary round
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:38
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[2:16] COHEN: Shido
[2:49] KRASNIQI: Waza-ari
[2:55] KRASNIQI: Waza-ari (-)
[3:58] COHEN: Shido
(Golden Score)
[0:38] COHEN: Waza-ari

 
49th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
BUCHARD Amandine
(France)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:36
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
[2:27] BUCHARD: Shido
[3:05] BUCHARD: Shido
(Golden Score)
[1:36] BUCHARD: Shido

 
50th Fight [-52 kg]: Repechage
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
KRASNIQI Distria
(Kosovo)
[1:31] KRASNIQI: Shido
[1:57] MIRANDA: Waza-ari
[2:50] MIRANDA: Shido
[2:50] KRASNIQI: Shido

 
51th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
002012
IWPIWP
9:30
SHISHIME Ai
(Japan)
[2:36] SHISHIME: Shido
[3:22] KELMENDI: Shido
[3:22] SHISHIME: Shido
(Golden Score)
[4:20] KELMENDI: Shido
[5:29] SHISHIME: Waza-ari

 
52th Fight [-52 kg]: Semifinal
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
02100-
IWPIWP
4:00
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
[2:30] TSUNODA: Shido
[3:44] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[3:59] TSUNODA: Waza-ari
[4:00] TSUNODA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
53th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
KUZIUTINA Natalia
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:04
COHEN Gili
(Israel)
[0:46] KUZIUTINA: Shido
[1:10] COHEN: Shido
[1:44] KUZIUTINA: (Osae-komi-waza)

 
54th Fight [-52 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MIRANDA Erika
(Brazil)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
KELMENDI Majlinda
(Kosovo)
[2:34] KELMENDI: Shido
[3:11] MIRANDA: Waza-ari
[3:30] MIRANDA: Shido
[3:35] MIRANDA: Shido
[3:40] MIRANDA: Shido (-)
[3:51] MIRANDA: Shido

 
55th Fight [-52 kg]: Final
SHISHIME Ai
(Japan)
102001
IWPIWP
2:29
TSUNODA Natsumi
(Japan)
[0:21] TSUNODA: Shido
[0:21] SHISHIME: Shido
[1:56] SHISHIME: Shido
[2:24] SHISHIME: Waza-ari
[2:29] SHISHIME: Waza-ari (-)
[2:29] SHISHIME: Ippon

 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-